1 4 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
24 03h57'38'' 7
2 13 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
MOROCCO 23 03h57'38'' 3
3 171 SAIDI Nassim
ALG
SOVAC 25 03h57'38'' 1
4 181 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
TURKEY 21 03h57'38''
5 42 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03h57'38''
6 94 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 03h57'38''
7 144 GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue
ESP
21 03h57'38''
8 95 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 03h57'38''
9 3 MENANT Theo
FRA
22 03h57'38''
10 161 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
25 03h57'38''
11 31 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
20 03h57'38''
12 61 KELLER Hermann
GER
26 03h57'38''
13 175 BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane
ALG
SOVAC 25 03h57'38''
14 111 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 03h57'38''
15 73 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 03h57'38''
16 172 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
SOVAC 25 03h57'38''
17 136 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
20 03h57'38''
18 34 GANDIN Stefano
ITA
23 03h57'38''
19 33 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
20 03h57'38''
20 185 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
TURKEY 21 03h57'38''
21 52 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
29 03h57'38''
22 92 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 03h57'38''
23 132 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
22 03h57'38''
24 53 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
21 03h57'38''
25 71 BRADBURY Edmund
GBR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 03h57'38''
26 14 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 22 03h57'38''
27 121 HASNAOUI Meher
TUN
TUNISIA 30 03h57'38''
28 45 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 23 03h57'38''
29 76 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 03h57'38''
30 173 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
ALG
SOVAC 27 03h57'38''
31 81 MINOUAL Soulayman
MAR
21 03h57'38''
32 152 KING Rocco
RSA
PROTOUCH 21 03h57'38''
33 183 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
TURKEY 23 03h57'38''
34 135 TAHIRI Yasser
MAR
23 03h57'38''
35 84 TAHA Issam
MAR
24 03h57'38''
36 126 MELKI Mohamed Aziz
TUN
TUNISIA 20 03h57'38''
37 96 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 30 03h57'38''
38 182 AY Enes
TUR
TURKEY 23 03h57'38''
39 83 BENSALAH Driss
MAR
20 03h57'38''
40 74 HETHERINGTON Ben
GBR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 03h57'38''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 84 items
41 166 SUNDQUIST Mathias
NOR
23 03h57'38''
42 16 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
MOROCCO 23 03h57'38''
43 176 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
SOVAC 29 03h57'38''
44 43 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03h57'38''
45 82 FARSSI Abdelouahed
MAR
27 03h57'38''
46 75 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 03h57'38''
47 55 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
29 03h57'38''
48 5 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
24 03h57'38''
49 26 RUIJMGAARD Yentl
NED
21 03h57'38''
50 86 MUSTAPHA Lkaihal
MAR
23 03h57'38''
51 15 EL ARBAOUI Adil
MAR
MOROCCO 24 03h57'38''
52 151 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 03h57'38''
53 44 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 03h57'38''
54 124 KHALED Kammoun
TUN
TUNISIA 21 03h57'38''
55 65 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
30 03h57'45''
56 186 YAVUZ Emre
TUR
TURKEY 23 03h57'45''
57 12 ER RAFAI Mohamed
MAR
MOROCCO 30 03h57'45''
58 174 MANSOURI Abderrahmane
ALG
SOVAC 24 03h57'45''
59 145 ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro
ESP
22 03h57'45''
60 25 KOREVAAR Merijn
NED
25 03h57'45''
61 51 LOVASSY Krisztián
HUN
31 03h57'45''
62 123 HASSEN Ben Nasr
TUN
TUNISIA 33 03h57'45''
63 93 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 03h57'45''
64 64 FITZWATER Matias
NZL
21 03h57'45''
65 142 FUENTES JORDA Javier
ESP
22 03h57'45''
66 133 EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim
MAR
26 03h57'45''
67 143 FAUS JUAN Miquel
ESP
22 03h57'45''
68 22 NOBEL Rick
NED
25 03h57'45''
69 23 BUIJK Jacob
NED
26 03h57'45''
70 165 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
26 03h57'45''
71 184 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
TURKEY 24 03h57'45''
72 112 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 28 03h57'45''
73 11 CHOKRI El Mehdi
MAR
MOROCCO 22 03h57'45''
74 113 GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 27 03h58'23''
75 154 VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles
RSA
PROTOUCH 27 03h58'23''
76 21 PIETERS Roy
NED
30 03h58'25''
77 46 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25 03h58'32''
78 131 TAMASNA Mohamed
MAR
26 03h59'29''
79 32 SOPRANA Mattia
ITA
20 03h59'34''
80 141 CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose
ESP
23 03h59'34''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 84 items
81 6 TABELLION Valentin
FRA
20 04h00'00''
82 62 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 04h04'09''
2 JOUSSEAUME Alan
FRA
21 DNF
85 SADKI Mohamed
MAR
21 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 84 of 84 items
Gen
1 176 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
SOVAC 29 35h35'12'' 1
2 71 BRADBURY Edmund
GBR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 35h39'39''
3 5 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
24 35h39'58''
4 92 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 35h41'05''
5 75 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 35h41'55''
6 111 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 35h43'14''
7 11 CHOKRI El Mehdi
MAR
MOROCCO 22 35h44'47''
8 16 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
MOROCCO 23 35h45'02''
9 94 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 35h45'31''
10 34 GANDIN Stefano
ITA
23 35h46'18''
11 96 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 30 35h50'42''
12 33 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
20 35h52'41''
13 135 TAHIRI Yasser
MAR
23 35h52'56''
14 64 FITZWATER Matias
NZL
21 35h53'03''
15 183 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
TURKEY 23 35h58'16''
16 93 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 35h58'24''
17 165 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
26 35h58'32''
18 74 HETHERINGTON Ben
GBR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 36h00'20''
19 185 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
TURKEY 21 36h03'10''
20 166 SUNDQUIST Mathias
NOR
23 36h08'01''
21 73 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 36h08'17''
22 186 YAVUZ Emre
TUR
TURKEY 23 36h12'01''
23 31 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
20 36h12'04''
24 3 MENANT Theo
FRA
22 36h13'48''
25 136 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
20 36h14'05''
26 132 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
22 36h15'32''
27 44 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 36h18'30''
28 26 RUIJMGAARD Yentl
NED
21 36h18'51''
29 76 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 36h19'09''
30 15 EL ARBAOUI Adil
MAR
MOROCCO 24 36h19'35''
31 184 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
TURKEY 24 36h23'36''
32 171 SAIDI Nassim
ALG
SOVAC 25 36h24'03''
33 174 MANSOURI Abderrahmane
ALG
SOVAC 24 36h24'21''
34 142 FUENTES JORDA Javier
ESP
22 36h24'58''
35 4 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
24 36h25'59''
36 143 FAUS JUAN Miquel
ESP
22 36h26'17''
37 95 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 36h27'45''
38 112 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 28 36h29'32''
39 182 AY Enes
TUR
TURKEY 23 36h30'02''
40 83 BENSALAH Driss
MAR
20 36h31'33''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 82 items
41 133 EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim
MAR
26 36h31'48''
42 151 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 36h33'07''
43 113 GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 27 36h36'00''
44 181 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
TURKEY 21 36h36'19''
45 55 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
29 36h40'32''
46 81 MINOUAL Soulayman
MAR
21 36h40'52''
47 51 LOVASSY Krisztián
HUN
31 36h43'18''
48 6 TABELLION Valentin
FRA
20 36h43'52''
49 161 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
25 36h45'13''
50 42 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 36h47'50''
51 14 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 22 36h48'53''
52 53 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
21 36h49'01''
53 61 KELLER Hermann
GER
26 36h49'29''
54 46 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25 36h49'34''
55 86 MUSTAPHA Lkaihal
MAR
23 36h55'12''
56 13 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
MOROCCO 23 36h56'19''
57 82 FARSSI Abdelouahed
MAR
27 37h02'06''
58 21 PIETERS Roy
NED
30 37h02'29''
59 43 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 37h02'49''
60 172 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
SOVAC 25 37h04'24''
61 123 HASSEN Ben Nasr
TUN
TUNISIA 33 37h04'36''
62 52 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
29 37h05'32''
63 131 TAMASNA Mohamed
MAR
26 37h06'02''
64 23 BUIJK Jacob
NED
26 37h10'54''
65 154 VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles
RSA
PROTOUCH 27 37h11'28''
66 84 TAHA Issam
MAR
24 37h13'46''
67 62 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 37h14'42''
68 45 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 23 37h16'01''
69 126 MELKI Mohamed Aziz
TUN
TUNISIA 20 37h16'21''
70 32 SOPRANA Mattia
ITA
20 37h16'53''
71 12 ER RAFAI Mohamed
MAR
MOROCCO 30 37h17'59''
72 25 KOREVAAR Merijn
NED
25 37h24'24''
73 144 GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue
ESP
21 37h28'37''
74 145 ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro
ESP
22 37h29'05''
75 141 CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose
ESP
23 37h34'56''
76 65 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
30 37h39'24''
77 22 NOBEL Rick
NED
25 37h42'11''
78 121 HASNAOUI Meher
TUN
TUNISIA 30 37h42'25''
79 124 KHALED Kammoun
TUN
TUNISIA 21 37h45'23''
80 152 KING Rocco
RSA
PROTOUCH 21 37h48'01''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 82 items
81 173 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
ALG
SOVAC 27 37h50'14''
82 175 BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane
ALG
SOVAC 25 38h23'07''