1 131 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
Team Jumbo - Visma 30 4:15:39 40
2 171 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 4:15:39 15
3 94 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 4:15:39 6
4 195 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 4:15:39
5 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 4:15:39
6 175 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:15:39
7 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:15:39
8 44 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:15:39
9 193 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 4:15:39
10 65 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 4:15:44
11 133 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
Team Jumbo - Visma 24 4:15:44
12 33 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 4:15:51
13 26 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:15:51
14 164 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 29 4:15:55
15 71 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF Education First 31 4:15:55
16 105 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:16:04
17 95 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 4:16:04
18 115 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 4:16:04
19 197 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 4:16:06
20 41 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:16:06
21 31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 4:16:09
22 12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 4:16:11
23 114 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:16:14
24 53 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC Team 33 4:16:21
25 21 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 4:16:21
26 15 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 4:16:37
27 57 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC Team 30 4:16:37
28 27 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:16:37
29 85 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 4:17:12
30 54 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC Team 33 4:17:12
31 181 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 4:17:12
32 145 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 4:17:12
33 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:17:12
34 62 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 4:17:12
35 16 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 4:17:17
36 125 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 4:17:31
37 167 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 4:17:31
38 82 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 4:17:31
39 126 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 4:17:31
40 183 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 4:17:41
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 136 items
41 17 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 4:17:54
42 117 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 4:18:51
43 22 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 4:18:51
44 4 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:19:30
45 106 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:19:45
46 37 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:19:51
47 182 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 4:19:54
48 176 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:20:16
49 165 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 4:20:16
50 11 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 4:20:33
51 174 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 4:20:35
52 7 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:20:51
53 166 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 30 4:20:51
54 5 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:20:51
55 155 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 35 4:22:25
56 107 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 4:22:25
57 51 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC Team 36 4:22:25
58 56 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC Team 29 4:22:25
59 144 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:22:25
60 34 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:23:30
61 91 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 4:23:44
62 124 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 4:23:44
63 72 BENNETT Sean
USA
EF Education First 23 4:23:44
64 46 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 4:23:44
65 25 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:25:06
66 162 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 35 4:25:06
67 111 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 4:25:50
68 97 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 4:25:55
69 132 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 26 4:26:14
70 185 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 4:27:13
71 137 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 34 4:27:40
72 136 MARTIN Tony
GER
Team Jumbo - Visma 34 4:27:40
73 113 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:27:40
74 6 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:27:40
75 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 4:27:40
76 104 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:29:21
77 135 MARTENS Paul
GER
Team Jumbo - Visma 36 4:29:21
78 122 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 4:29:21
79 172 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:29:21
80 184 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 4:29:21
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 136 items
81 127 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 4:29:21
82 187 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 4:29:21
83 103 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 4:29:21
84 86 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 4:29:21
85 192 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 4:29:21
86 76 WHELAN James
AUS
EF Education First 23 4:29:21
87 35 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 4:29:21
88 112 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 4:29:21
89 36 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 4:32:13
90 77 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF Education First 23 4:32:13
91 101 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 4:32:59
92 102 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 4:32:59
93 196 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 4:33:28
94 194 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 4:33:28
95 163 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 23 4:33:28
96 153 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 4:33:28
97 154 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 4:33:28
98 191 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:33:28
99 156 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 4:33:28
100 116 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 4:33:28
101 151 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 20 4:33:28
102 23 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:33:28
103 93 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 4:33:28
104 67 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 4:36:18
105 42 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:36:18
106 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 4:36:18
107 14 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 4:36:18
108 157 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 4:36:18
109 32 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 4:36:18
110 141 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 4:36:18
111 121 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 4:36:18
112 66 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 4:36:18
113 64 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 22 4:36:18
114 143 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 4:36:18
115 3 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 4:36:18
116 61 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 4:36:18
117 186 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 4:36:18
118 84 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:36:18
119 55 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC Team 25 4:36:18
120 177 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 4:36:18
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 136 items
121 83 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 4:36:18
122 81 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 4:36:18
123 173 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:36:18
124 152 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 4:36:18
125 87 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 4:36:18
126 74 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
EF Education First 27 4:36:18
127 75 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
EF Education First 32 4:36:18
128 134 LEEZER Thomas
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 34 4:36:18
129 96 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 4:36:18
130 13 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 4:36:18
131 45 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:36:18
132 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:36:18
161 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 28 DNS
52 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC Team 28 DNF
73 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF Education First 33 DNF
142 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 136 of 136 items
Gen
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
Team Jumbo - Visma 30 23:09:38 6
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 23:10:09
3 94 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 23:10:22
4 44 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 23:10:34
5 175 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 23:10:42
6 171 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 23:10:46
7 195 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 23:10:49
8 65 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 23:11:07
9 133 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
Team Jumbo - Visma 24 23:11:23
10 164 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 29 23:11:27
11 41 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 23:11:30
12 26 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 23:11:32
13 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 23:11:34
14 53 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC Team 33 23:11:42
15 197 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 23:11:57
16 71 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF Education First 31 23:12:00
17 193 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 23:12:08
18 114 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 23:12:25
19 12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 23:12:31
20 115 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 23:13:10
21 15 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 23:13:33
22 27 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 23:14:04
23 167 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 23:14:16
24 105 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 23:14:24
25 95 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 23:14:39
26 17 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 23:14:50
27 62 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 23:14:57
28 183 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 23:15:04
29 125 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 23:15:12
30 16 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 23:15:34
31 126 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 23:15:58
32 165 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 23:16:01
33 85 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 23:16:03
34 82 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 23:16:03
35 54 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC Team 33 23:16:10
36 31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 23:16:43
37 33 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 23:18:25
38 117 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 23:19:18
39 21 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 23:19:24
40 11 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 23:19:38
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 132 items
41 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 23:19:53
42 57 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC Team 30 23:19:54
43 145 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 23:20:41
44 185 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 23:22:53
45 22 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 23:23:03
46 176 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 23:23:44
47 4 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 23:23:49
48 56 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC Team 29 23:24:02
49 51 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC Team 36 23:24:25
50 107 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 23:25:40
51 155 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 35 23:26:28
52 106 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 23:26:52
53 181 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 23:27:13
54 166 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 30 23:27:38
55 124 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 23:27:48
56 174 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 23:28:38
57 91 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 23:29:21
58 7 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 23:30:04
59 5 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 23:30:59
60 46 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 23:31:12
61 97 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 23:33:27
62 72 BENNETT Sean
USA
EF Education First 23 23:33:55
63 37 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 23:33:56
64 112 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 23:34:27
65 13 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 23:35:28
66 23 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 23:35:39
67 34 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 23:36:25
68 182 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 23:36:46
69 6 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 23:37:16
70 144 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 23:37:42
71 132 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 26 23:38:19
72 172 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 23:38:27
73 111 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 23:38:29
74 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 23:38:33
75 25 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 23:38:45
76 116 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 23:39:32
77 76 WHELAN James
AUS
EF Education First 23 23:40:27
78 127 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 23:41:05
79 192 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 23:41:37
80 113 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 23:43:50
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 132 items
81 101 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 23:44:49
82 162 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 35 23:45:00
83 103 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 23:45:00
84 153 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 23:45:49
85 137 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 34 23:46:05
86 191 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 23:46:11
87 77 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF Education First 23 23:46:11
88 93 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 23:46:21
89 86 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 23:46:22
90 122 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 23:47:05
91 194 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 23:47:15
92 64 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 22 23:48:15
93 186 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 23:48:16
94 143 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 23:48:27
95 184 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 23:48:29
96 187 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 23:48:58
97 75 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
EF Education First 32 23:49:02
98 35 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 23:49:07
99 45 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 23:49:07
100 67 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 23:49:17
101 36 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 23:49:36
102 66 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 23:49:52
103 154 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 23:50:37
104 151 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 20 23:51:21
105 135 MARTENS Paul
GER
Team Jumbo - Visma 36 23:51:28
106 196 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 23:51:48
107 32 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 23:51:50
108 104 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 23:51:52
109 163 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 23 23:52:07
110 156 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 23:52:17
111 121 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 23:52:33
112 96 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 23:53:07
113 141 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 23:53:09
114 14 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 23:53:22
115 81 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 23:53:25
116 102 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 23:53:36
117 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 23:54:18
118 134 LEEZER Thomas
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 34 23:54:40
119 61 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 23:54:48
120 177 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 23:54:50
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 132 items
121 74 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
EF Education First 27 23:55:09
122 55 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC Team 25 23:55:36
123 83 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 23:55:36
124 173 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 23:55:40
125 84 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 23:55:50
126 3 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 23:56:43
127 157 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 23:57:02
128 87 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 23:57:46
129 152 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 23:58:01
130 42 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 24:00:44
131 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 24:01:31
132 136 MARTIN Tony
GER
Team Jumbo - Visma 34 24:03:56