1 11 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 04:20:18 125
2 64 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 00:00:00 85
3 16 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 00:00:00 70
4 35 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 00:00:01 60
5 17 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 00:00:06 50
6 132 OREEL Lars
NED
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 00:00:40 40
7 92 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:40 35
8 103 STEWART Thomas
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 00:00:40 30
9 36 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 00:00:40 25
10 62 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 27 00:00:40 20
11 27 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 00:00:40 15
12 2 BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 00:00:40 10
13 47 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 00:00:40 5
14 94 COOLEN Yves
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:40 5
15 51 VELASCO Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 00:00:40 5
16 86 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 00:00:40 3
17 31 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 00:00:40 3
18 46 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 00:00:40 3
19 67 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 00:00:40 3
20 121 GATE Aaron
NZL
EVOPRO RACING 29 00:00:40 3
21 32 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 00:00:40 3
22 7 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 00:00:40 3
23 74 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 00:00:40 3
24 93 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 00:00:40 3
25 34 DUIJN Huub
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 35 00:00:40 3
26 6 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 00:00:40
27 37 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 00:00:40
28 15 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 00:00:40
29 61 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 00:00:40
30 14 LIGTHART Pim
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 00:00:40
31 22 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 00:00:53
32 43 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 00:01:20
33 21 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 00:02:43
34 73 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 29 00:02:55
53 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 22 DNF
52 GONZÁLEZ Roberto
PAN
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 DNF
54 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 21 DNF
45 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 DNF
12 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
136 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 DNF
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 96 items
137 FLAUTT Oliver
USA
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 26 DNF
3 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
41 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 DNF
26 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 40 DNF
1 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
23 MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 31 DNF
13 GENE Yohann
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 38 DNF
33 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 DNF
24 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 DNF
4 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 DNF
25 VAN DER POEL David
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 DNF
55 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 DNF
5 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
44 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 DNF
117 SIERRA Robert
VEN
START CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
65 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 DNF
105 WOOD Oliver
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 DNF
106 TANFIELD Charlie
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 DNF
107 BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 22 DNF
111 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
112 JAVELLY Luis
FRA
START CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
113 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
START CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
114 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
CHI
START CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
102 ROSE-DAVIES Louis
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 DNF
116 VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
ARG
START CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
101 PATON Alex
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 DNF
122 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
EVOPRO RACING 29 DNF
123 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
124 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
125 FEELEY Daire
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
126 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 21 DNF
127 KEARNEY Aaron
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 21 DNF
131 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 26 DNF
133 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 DNF
115 GODOY Marcelo Gabriel
ARG
START CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
82 GERTS Floris
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
63 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 DNF
135 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 DNF
66 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 DNF
134 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 22 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 96 items
71 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 20 DNF
72 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 DNF
75 WINTER Laurin
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 DNF
76 DEGUIDE Louis
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 25 DNF
104 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 DNF
81 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 DNF
56 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 DNF
83 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 DNF
84 GOEMAN Jonas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 DNF
85 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
87 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
91 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 DNF
95 LEWIS Adam
GBR
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
96 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 DNF
97 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
77 DA SILVA Tiago
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 22 DNF