1 85 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 24 4:21:39 200
2 24 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +03 150
3 164 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +03 125
4 34 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +03 100
5 187 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 +03 85
6 1 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 +03 70
7 181 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 +03 60
8 51 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 +03 50
9 13 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 +03 40
10 101 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +03 35
11 144 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +03 30
12 157 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 +03 25
13 43 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +03 20
14 74 MATHIS Marco
GER
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +03 15
15 125 NONE None
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 22 +03 10
16 77 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +03 5
17 111 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +03 5
18 65 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 +03 5
19 212 MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 +03 5
20 96 SISKEVICIUS Paulius
LTU
26 +03 5
21 193 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 +03 5
22 97 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +03 5
23 45 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +03 5
24 136 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 +03 5
25 114 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +03 5
26 214 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 +03 5
27 156 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 +03 5
28 185 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +03 5
29 162 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +03 5
30 53 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +03 5
31 151 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 +03 3
32 191 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 +03 3
33 161 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +03 3
34 184 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 +03 3
35 15 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +03 3
36 2 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +08 3
37 94 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 +08 3
38 127 HAGEN Krister
NOR
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 30 +08 3
39 182 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 +08 3
40 35 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +11 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 112 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +14
42 131 BOOM Lars
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 34 +17
43 16 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 +21
44 87 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 +21
45 81 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 40 +26
46 3 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 +30
47 26 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +30
48 146 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +47
49 192 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 +48
50 33 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +01:27
51 117 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +01:27
52 106 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +02:42
53 104 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 21 +02:42
54 5 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +02:43
55 172 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 +02:53
56 56 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +02:53
57 76 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +02:53
58 143 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +02:53
59 73 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +02:53
60 22 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 +02:53
61 11 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +02:53
62 195 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +02:53
63 141 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +02:53
64 82 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 +02:56
65 83 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 +02:56
66 105 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +02:56
67 92 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +03:38
68 6 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +03:56
69 54 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 +04:49
70 132 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 +05:49
71 57 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +08:03
72 133 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 +08:37
73 86 VAN TRIJP Maarten
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 +08:37
74 42 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 +08:37
75 95 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +08:37
76 4 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +08:37
77 137 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 +09:17
78 121 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 +09:17
79 52 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 +09:17
80 155 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 +09:49
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 152 ERMENAULT Corentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +09:49
82 7 SIX Franklin
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +10:19
83 154 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 +10:20
84 147 GHYS Robbe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 +12:14
85 14 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +14:03
86 47 VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 +17:08
87 116 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +17:08
88 67 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 +17:08
89 201 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 +17:08
90 41 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 +17:08
91 64 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 +17:08
92 91 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 +17:08
93 203 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +17:08
94 32 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +17:08
194 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 DNF
186 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 DNF
183 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 DNF
177 VIVAS Federico Nicolas
ARG
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 23 DNF
176 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 20 DNF
175 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 DNF
174 SERGIS Kaspars
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 DNF
171 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 DNF
196 THOMINET Camille
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 DNF
166 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
207 MOBACH Jarno
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 DNF
165 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
167 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
197 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 DNF
202 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 DNF
163 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
206 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
66 MATOS Nuno
POR
BURGOS - BH 25 DNF
211 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 39 DNF
213 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
215 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
216 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 DNF
217 DE GROOTE Arne
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 DNF
124 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
173 KANEPEJS Deins
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 24 DNF
205 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 149 items
204 KATERBERG Ben
CAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
21 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 DNF
75 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 DNF
134 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 DNF
126 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
123 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 32 DNF
122 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
115 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
113 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 DNF
107 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 DNF
103 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 DNF
102 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
93 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 DNF
72 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNF
84 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
CORENDON - CIRCUS 32 DNF
153 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 DNF
23 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 DNF
25 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 DNF
31 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 DNF
44 FEDRIGO Leonardo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 DNF
46 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 DNF
55 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
61 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 30 DNF
62 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
BURGOS - BH 23 DNF
135 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 DNF
71 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 DNF
142 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 DNF
145 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 DNF
63 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 DNS