1 96 TOUZE Damien
FRA
FRANCE 22 03h39'16'' 12
2 131 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
ITALY 22 03h39'16'' 8
3 164 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 03h39'21'' 4
4 124 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
IRELAND 21 03h39'21''
5 111 KANTER Max
GER
GERMANY 21 03h39'23''
6 11 STANNARD Robert
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 03h39'23''
7 201 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
PORTUGAL 22 03h39'23''
8 241 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 03h39'23''
9 155 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 03h39'23''
10 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
03h39'23'' *** 0
11 121 DOWNEY Mark
IRL
IRELAND 22 03h39'23''
12 135 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
ITALY 20 03h39'23''
13 41 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 03h39'23''
14 126 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
IRELAND 22 03h39'23''
15 63 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
DENMARK 20 03h39'23''
16 55 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 20 03h39'28''
17 154 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 03h39'28''
18 231 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 03h39'28''
19 122 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
IRELAND 22 03h39'28''
20 46 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03h39'28''
21 113 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 03h39'28''
22 62 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 03h39'28''
23 211 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03h39'28''
24 105 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 03h39'28''
25 172 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
NORWAY 21 03h39'28''
26 185 JEANNIERE Emilien
FRA
20 03h39'28''
27 102 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 03h39'28''
28 95 RIOU Alan
FRA
FRANCE 21 03h39'28''
29 86 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
SPAIN 22 03h39'28''
30 132 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
ITALY 19 03h39'28''
31 81 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
SPAIN 22 03h39'28''
32 91 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement
FRA
FRANCE 20 03h39'28''
33 35 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
22 03h39'28''
34 123 FEELEY Daire
IRL
IRELAND 22 03h39'28''
35 204 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
PORTUGAL 21 03h39'28''
36 232 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 03h39'28''
37 22 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 03h39'28''
38 64 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
DENMARK 22 03h39'28''
39 161 BURGER Sven
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 03h39'28''
40 162 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 03h39'28''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 155 items
41 53 BARAC Antonio
CRO
21 03h39'28''
42 163 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 03h39'28''
43 65 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DENMARK 21 03h39'28''
44 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
COLOMBIA 21 03h39'28''
45 133 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ITALY 20 03h39'28''
46 244 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 03h39'28''
47 251 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 03h39'28''
48 214 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 03h39'28''
49 114 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 03h39'28''
50 191 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 19 03h39'28''
51 21 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 03h39'28''
52 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
03h39'28'' *** 0
53 166 MOBACH Jarno
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 03h39'28''
54 212 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03h39'28''
55 134 COVI Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 03h39'28''
56 15 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 03h39'28''
57 196 TRACZ Szymon
POL
POLAND 20 03h39'28''
58 173 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 19 03h39'28''
59 52 ARCHIBOLD Franklin
PAN
21 03h39'28''
60 36 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 03h39'28''
61 192 PEKALA Piotr
POL
POLAND 20 03h39'28''
62 156 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 03h39'28''
63 174 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
NORWAY 21 03h39'28''
64 51 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 03h39'28''
65 23 GALL Felix
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 03h39'28''
66 246 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 03h39'28''
67 43 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
BELGIUM 21 03h39'28''
68 83 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
SPAIN 22 03h39'28''
69 245 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 03h39'28''
70 2 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
COLOMBIA 20 03h39'28''
71 203 ALMEIDA João
POR
PORTUGAL 20 03h39'28''
72 256 STITES Tyler
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 03h39'28''
73 104 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 03h39'28''
74 242 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 03h39'28''
75 151 RIES Michel
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 03h39'28''
76 3 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
COLOMBIA 22 03h39'28''
77 56 WELDU Hafetab
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 03h39'28''
78 92 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
FRANCE 22 03h39'28''
79 13 JENNER Samuel
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 03h39'28''
80 176 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
NORWAY 20 03h39'28''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 155 items
81 6 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
COLOMBIA 22 03h39'28''
82 145 OMAE Kakeru
JPN
JAPAN 21 03h39'28''
83 183 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
19 03h39'28''
84 136 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 03h39'28''
85 75 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 20 03h39'28''
86 116 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
GERMANY 21 03h39'28''
87 85 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
SPAIN 21 03h39'28''
88 193 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
POLAND 21 03h39'28''
89 103 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 03h39'28''
90 73 VILLAREAL David
ECU
ECUADOR 22 03h39'28''
91 71 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 22 03h39'28''
92 206 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
PORTUGAL 21 03h39'28''
93 14 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 03h39'28''
94 5 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
COLOMBIA 21 03h39'28''
95 4 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
COLOMBIA 21 03h39'28''
96 74 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 21 03h39'28''
97 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
GERMANY 22 03h39'28''
98 25 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 03h39'28''
99 233 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 03h39'28''
100 252 BEARD Cameron
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 03h39'28''
101 26 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 03h39'28''
102 72 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 20 03h39'28''
103 93 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
FRANCE 21 03h39'28''
104 205 RAMALHO André
POR
PORTUGAL 22 03h39'28''
105 255 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 03h39'28''
106 215 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03h39'56''
107 243 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 03h39'56''
108 44 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03h39'56''
109 31 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
21 03h40'02''
110 45 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
BELGIUM 21 03h40'02''
111 184 DENIS Thomas
FRA
21 03h40'02''
112 94 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
FRANCE 22 03h40'02''
113 175 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
NORWAY 22 03h40'07''
114 186 MENANT Theo
FRA
21 03h40'07''
115 61 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 03h40'07''
116 165 SCHELLING Ide
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 03h40'07''
117 194 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
POLAND 21 03h40'13''
118 202 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
PORTUGAL 22 03h40'13''
119 182 BRICAUD Valentin
FRA
22 03h40'17''
120 42 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03h40'17''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 155 items
121 253 GARRISON Ian
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 03h40'21''
122 101 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 03h40'28''
123 34 DUFOUR Florian
FRA
22 03h40'29''
124 84 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
SPAIN 22 03h40'59''
125 221 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
RWANDA 22 03h41'10''
126 235 PENKO Izidor
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 03h41'47''
127 33 DIDIER Clément
FRA
20 03h42'25''
128 254 MOSTOV Zeke
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 03h43'47''
129 32 BRENANS Emile
FRA
20 03h44'29''
130 222 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 21 03h44'31''
131 142 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
JAPAN 22 03h44'35''
132 54 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
20 03h44'35''
133 143 MATSUDA Shoi
JPN
JAPAN 19 03h44'38''
134 171 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
NORWAY 21 03h44'39''
135 213 POPOV Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 03h44'39''
136 144 WATANABE Ayumu
JPN
JAPAN 20 03h44'39''
137 236 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 03h45'33''
138 12 GROVES Kaden
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 03h46'39''
139 152 PETELIN Jan
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 03h47'02''
140 234 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 19 03h50'45''
141 76 CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony
ECU
ECUADOR 22 03h51'35''
142 181 VINCENT Joris
FRA
22 03h52'07''
143 125 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 21 03h52'07''
144 216 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 03h57'18''
145 153 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 03h57'47''
146 112 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 04h01'24''
147 106 TULETT Daniel
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 04h09'07''
16 WHELAN James
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 DNF
141 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
JAPAN 21 DNF
146 OMACHI Kento
JPN
JAPAN 20 DNF
195 BANASZEK Alan
POL
POLAND 21 DNF
223 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 22 DNF
224 HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 21 DNF
225 UKINIWABO Jean Paul René
RWA
RWANDA 20 DNF
226 ERIC Manizabayo
RWA
RWANDA 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 155 of 155 items
Gen
1 95 RIOU Alan
FRA
FRANCE 21 10h06'12'' 1
2 176 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
NORWAY 20 10h06'13''
3 64 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
DENMARK 22 10h06'13''
4 96 TOUZE Damien
FRA
FRANCE 22 10h08'16''
5 131 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
ITALY 22 10h08'16''
6 124 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
IRELAND 21 10h08'21''
7 164 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 10h08'21''
8 111 KANTER Max
GER
GERMANY 21 10h08'23''
9 201 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
PORTUGAL 22 10h08'23''
10 11 STANNARD Robert
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 10h08'23''
11 155 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 10h08'23''
12 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
10h08'23'' *** 0
13 121 DOWNEY Mark
IRL
IRELAND 22 10h08'23''
14 241 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 10h08'23''
15 126 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
IRELAND 22 10h08'23''
16 135 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
ITALY 20 10h08'23''
17 63 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
DENMARK 20 10h08'23''
18 41 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 10h08'23''
19 154 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 10h08'28''
20 102 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 10h08'28''
21 55 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 20 10h08'28''
22 231 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 10h08'28''
23 86 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
SPAIN 22 10h08'28''
24 35 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
22 10h08'28''
25 172 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
NORWAY 21 10h08'28''
26 244 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 10h08'28''
27 185 JEANNIERE Emilien
FRA
20 10h08'28''
28 105 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 10h08'28''
29 211 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 10h08'28''
30 232 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 10h08'28''
31 161 BURGER Sven
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 10h08'28''
32 204 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
PORTUGAL 21 10h08'28''
33 133 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ITALY 20 10h08'28''
34 162 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 10h08'28''
35 233 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 10h08'28''
36 123 FEELEY Daire
IRL
IRELAND 22 10h08'28''
37 53 BARAC Antonio
CRO
21 10h08'28''
38 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
COLOMBIA 21 10h08'28''
39 91 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement
FRA
FRANCE 20 10h08'28''
40 122 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
IRELAND 22 10h08'28''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 214 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 10h08'28''
42 174 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
NORWAY 21 10h08'28''
43 251 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 10h08'28''
44 21 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 10h08'28''
45 134 COVI Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 10h08'28''
46 81 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
SPAIN 22 10h08'28''
47 104 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 10h08'28''
48 15 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 10h08'28''
49 62 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 10h08'28''
50 132 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
ITALY 19 10h08'28''
51 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
10h08'28'' *** 0
52 46 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 10h08'28''
53 52 ARCHIBOLD Franklin
PAN
21 10h08'28''
54 13 JENNER Samuel
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 10h08'28''
55 166 MOBACH Jarno
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 10h08'28''
56 192 PEKALA Piotr
POL
POLAND 20 10h08'28''
57 242 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 10h08'28''
58 65 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DENMARK 21 10h08'28''
59 36 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 10h08'28''
60 163 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 10h08'28''
61 114 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 10h08'28''
62 113 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 10h08'28''
63 43 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
BELGIUM 21 10h08'28''
64 23 GALL Felix
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 10h08'28''
65 203 ALMEIDA João
POR
PORTUGAL 20 10h08'28''
66 22 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 10h08'28''
67 212 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 10h08'28''
68 156 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 10h08'28''
69 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
GERMANY 22 10h08'28''
70 51 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 10h08'28''
71 5 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
COLOMBIA 21 10h08'28''
72 83 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
SPAIN 22 10h08'28''
73 206 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
PORTUGAL 21 10h08'28''
74 2 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
COLOMBIA 20 10h08'28''
75 56 WELDU Hafetab
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 10h08'28''
76 93 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
FRANCE 21 10h08'28''
77 173 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 19 10h08'28''
78 245 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 10h08'28''
79 116 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
GERMANY 21 10h08'28''
80 191 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 19 10h08'28''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 103 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 10h08'28''
82 6 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
COLOMBIA 22 10h08'28''
83 75 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 20 10h08'28''
84 205 RAMALHO André
POR
PORTUGAL 22 10h08'28''
85 246 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 10h08'28''
86 3 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
COLOMBIA 22 10h08'28''
87 92 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
FRANCE 22 10h08'28''
88 196 TRACZ Szymon
POL
POLAND 20 10h08'28''
89 136 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 10h08'28''
90 85 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
SPAIN 21 10h08'28''
91 26 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 10h08'28''
92 151 RIES Michel
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 10h08'28''
93 183 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
19 10h08'28''
94 14 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 10h08'28''
95 25 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 10h08'28''
96 255 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 10h08'28''
97 252 BEARD Cameron
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 10h08'28''
98 72 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 20 10h08'42''
99 71 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 22 10h08'43''
100 74 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 21 10h08'52''
101 44 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 10h08'56''
102 215 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 10h08'56''
103 243 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 10h08'56''
104 94 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
FRANCE 22 10h09'02''
105 45 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
BELGIUM 21 10h09'02''
106 186 MENANT Theo
FRA
21 10h09'07''
107 165 SCHELLING Ide
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 10h09'07''
108 61 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 10h09'07''
109 175 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
NORWAY 22 10h09'07''
110 202 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
PORTUGAL 22 10h09'13''
111 42 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
BELGIUM 20 10h09'17''
112 182 BRICAUD Valentin
FRA
22 10h09'17''
113 253 GARRISON Ian
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 10h09'21''
114 101 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 10h09'28''
115 34 DUFOUR Florian
FRA
22 10h09'29''
116 31 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
21 10h09'29''
117 145 OMAE Kakeru
JPN
JAPAN 21 10h09'40''
118 84 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
SPAIN 22 10h09'59''
119 221 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
RWANDA 22 10h10'10''
120 235 PENKO Izidor
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 10h10'47''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 147 items
121 254 MOSTOV Zeke
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 10h12'47''
122 256 STITES Tyler
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 10h13'32''
123 142 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
JAPAN 22 10h13'35''
124 54 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
20 10h13'35''
125 32 BRENANS Emile
FRA
20 10h13'53''
126 144 WATANABE Ayumu
JPN
JAPAN 20 10h13'54''
127 4 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
COLOMBIA 21 10h14'23''
128 193 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
POLAND 21 10h14'23''
129 236 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 10h14'33''
130 171 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
NORWAY 21 10h15'07''
131 213 POPOV Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 10h16'43''
132 73 VILLAREAL David
ECU
ECUADOR 22 10h17'00''
133 33 DIDIER Clément
FRA
20 10h17'20''
134 12 GROVES Kaden
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 10h17'30''
135 143 MATSUDA Shoi
JPN
JAPAN 19 10h19'33''
136 152 PETELIN Jan
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 10h20'51''
137 125 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 21 10h21'07''
138 194 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
POLAND 21 10h24'02''
139 184 DENIS Thomas
FRA
21 10h24'02''
140 216 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 10h26'18''
141 234 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 19 10h26'35''
142 76 CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony
ECU
ECUADOR 22 10h28'10''
143 222 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 21 10h29'26''
144 181 VINCENT Joris
FRA
22 10h32'21''
145 106 TULETT Daniel
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 10h38'07''
146 153 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 10h41'36''
147 112 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 10h45'13''