1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 4:25:27 120
2 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +01:34 50
3 188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +01:40 25
4 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +01:44 15
5 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +01:44 5
6 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +02:24
7 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +03:23
8 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +03:23
9 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +03:23
10 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +03:23
11 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +03:23
12 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +03:23
13 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +03:23
14 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +03:23
15 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +03:23
16 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +03:23
17 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +03:23
18 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +03:23
19 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +03:23
20 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +03:23
21 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +03:23
22 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +03:23
23 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +03:28
24 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +03:38
25 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +03:55
26 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +04:14
27 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +04:14
28 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +04:14
29 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +04:14
30 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +04:14
31 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +04:14
32 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +04:14
33 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +04:26
34 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +05:59
35 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +08:14
36 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +08:14
37 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +09:47
38 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +10:52
39 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +10:52
40 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +10:52
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 167 items
41 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +10:52
42 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +10:52
43 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +10:52
44 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +10:52
45 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +10:52
46 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +10:57
47 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +11:25
48 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +11:25
49 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +12:11
50 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +12:11
51 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +12:11
52 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +12:11
53 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +14:54
54 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +15:02
55 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +15:03
56 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +17:42
57 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +17:47
58 25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +18:25
59 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +18:52
60 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +18:52
61 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +18:52
62 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +18:52
63 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +18:52
64 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +18:52
65 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +18:52
66 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +18:52
67 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +18:52
68 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +18:52
69 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +18:52
70 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +18:52
71 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +18:52
72 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +18:52
73 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +18:52
74 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +18:52
75 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +18:52
76 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +18:52
77 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +18:52
78 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +21:28
79 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +21:28
80 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +21:28
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 167 items
81 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +21:28
82 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +21:28
83 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +21:28
84 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +21:33
85 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +22:36
86 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +22:36
87 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +22:36
88 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +24:28
89 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +25:03
90 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +25:03
91 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +25:03
92 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +25:03
93 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +25:03
94 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +25:03
95 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +25:03
96 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +25:03
97 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +25:03
98 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +25:03
99 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +25:03
100 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +25:03
101 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +25:03
102 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +25:03
103 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +25:03
104 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +25:03
105 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +25:03
106 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +25:03
107 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +25:03
108 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +25:03
109 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +25:03
110 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +25:03
111 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +25:03
112 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +25:03
113 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +25:23
114 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +25:23
115 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +26:29
116 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +26:29
117 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +27:50
118 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +27:50
119 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +27:50
120 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +27:50
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 167 items
121 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +27:50
122 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +27:50
123 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +27:50
124 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +27:50
125 177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +27:50
126 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +27:50
127 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +27:50
128 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +27:50
129 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +27:50
130 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +27:50
131 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +27:50
132 171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +27:50
133 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +27:50
134 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +27:50
135 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +27:50
136 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +27:50
137 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +27:50
138 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +27:50
139 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +27:50
140 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +27:50
141 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +27:50
142 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +27:50
143 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +27:50
144 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +27:50
145 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +27:50
146 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +27:50
147 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +27:50
148 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +27:50
149 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +27:50
150 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +27:50
151 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +27:50
152 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +27:50
153 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +27:50
154 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +29:56
155 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +34:02
156 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +34:02
157 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +34:02
158 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +34:02
159 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +34:02
160 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +34:02
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 167 items
161 148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +34:02
162 144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +34:02
163 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +34:02
164 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +34:02
165 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +34:02
175 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 DNS
28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 167 of 167 items
Gen
1 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 40:34:28 25
2 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +02:22
3 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +03:10
4 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +03:12
5 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +03:20
6 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +03:21
7 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +03:21
8 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +03:21
9 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +03:27
10 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +03:36
11 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +03:42
12 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +03:45
13 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +04:02
14 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +04:11
15 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +04:28
16 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +04:29
17 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +05:01
18 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +05:12
19 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +05:12
20 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +05:18
21 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +05:41
22 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +07:08
23 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +07:11
24 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +08:06
25 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +10:59
26 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +11:50
27 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +11:51
28 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +12:05
29 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +12:53
30 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +13:09
31 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +15:01
32 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +15:13
33 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +17:27
34 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +19:33
35 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +19:46
36 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +19:58
37 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +21:21
38 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +21:29
39 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +21:36
40 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +21:50
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 165 items
41 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +22:56
42 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +23:33
43 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +24:02
44 188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +24:03
45 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +25:49
46 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +26:41
47 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +27:23
48 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +27:46
49 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +27:53
50 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +29:08
51 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +30:30
52 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +30:58
53 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +32:06
54 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +32:11
55 25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +32:14
56 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +32:55
57 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +33:38
58 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +33:55
59 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +34:35
60 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +34:49
61 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +34:58
62 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +34:59
63 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +35:39
64 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +37:46
65 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +37:54
66 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +38:25
67 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +38:41
68 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +40:05
69 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +40:19
70 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +40:31
71 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +41:38
72 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +41:50
73 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +41:54
74 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +42:22
75 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +43:38
76 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +43:48
77 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +43:55
78 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +44:14
79 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +44:20
80 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +44:22
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 165 items
81 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +45:00
82 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +45:09
83 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +45:31
84 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +46:22
85 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +46:35
86 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +46:39
87 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +47:03
88 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +47:25
89 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +47:39
90 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +48:03
91 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +48:46
92 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +48:55
93 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +49:12
94 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +49:20
95 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +49:52
96 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +50:07
97 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +50:17
98 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +50:29
99 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +50:31
100 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +50:31
101 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +50:50
102 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +50:54
103 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +50:55
104 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +51:10
105 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +51:35
106 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +51:40
107 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +52:37
108 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +52:37
109 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +53:54
110 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +54:14
111 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +54:34
112 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +54:38
113 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +54:41
114 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +55:32
115 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +55:59
116 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +56:09
117 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +56:20
118 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +58:31
119 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +59:29
120 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:00:22
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 165 items
121 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:00:23
122 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +1:01:34
123 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:01:37
124 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +1:01:42
125 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +1:01:59
126 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +1:02:10
127 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +1:02:12
128 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +1:02:21
129 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +1:02:30
130 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +1:02:54
131 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:02:55
132 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +1:02:56
133 171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +1:03:30
134 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +1:03:34
135 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:04:42
136 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +1:04:56
137 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +1:05:26
138 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +1:05:46
139 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +1:06:11
140 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +1:07:08
141 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +1:07:15
142 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +1:08:03
143 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +1:08:22
144 177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +1:09:00
145 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +1:09:25
146 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +1:09:28
147 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +1:09:49
148 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +1:11:00
149 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +1:11:19
150 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +1:11:19
151 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +1:11:39
152 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +1:12:01
153 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +1:15:49
154 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +1:16:17
155 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +1:16:23
156 148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +1:19:26
157 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +1:20:46
158 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +1:21:24
159 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +1:24:49
160 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +1:28:09
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 165 items
161 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +1:28:35
162 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +1:29:24
163 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +1:29:30
164 144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +1:32:16
165 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +1:46:07