1 82 BEVIN Patrick BMC RACING TEAM
NZL
27 38'46"28 15
87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
33 38'46"28 15
83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
31 38'46"28 15
81 PORTE Richie
AUS
33 38'46"28 15
88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
30 38'46"28 15
85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
25 38'46"28 15
84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
38 38'46"28 15
86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
32 38'46"28 15
2 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY
GBR
32 38'50"45 6.25
1 FROOME Chris
GBR
33 38'50"45 6.25
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
28 38'50"45 6.25
5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
24 38'50"45 6.25
2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
21 38'50"45 6.25
3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
31 38'50"45 6.25
6 POELS Wout
NED
31 38'50"45 6.25
7 ROWE Luke
GBR
28 38'50"45 6.25
3 106 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
27 38'53"02 3.12
101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
26 38'53"02 3.12
105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
26 38'53"02 3.12
104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
36 38'53"02 3.12
108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
34 38'53"02 3.12
107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
35 38'53"02 3.12
103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
24 38'53"02 3.12
102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
29 38'53"02 3.12
4 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT
GBR
26 38'55"19 1.88
65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
27 38'55"19 1.88
67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
34 38'55"19 1.88
62 BAUER Jack
NZL
33 38'55"19 1.88
68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
34 38'55"19 1.88
66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
26 38'55"19 1.88
63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
27 38'55"19 1.88
64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
40 38'55"19 1.88
5 31 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
28 38'57"72 0.62
35 HAGA Chad
USA
30 38'57"72 0.62
34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
32 38'57"72 0.62
36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
24 38'57"72 0.62
32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
28 38'57"72 0.62
33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
27 38'57"72 0.62
38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
27 38'57"72 0.62
37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
38 38'57"72 0.62
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 174 items
6 11 URAN Rigoberto TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
COL
31 39'21"36
18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
30 39'21"36
17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
28 39'21"36
14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
22 39'21"36
16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
32 39'21"36
15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
28 39'21"36
13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
26 39'21"36
12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
32 39'21"36
7 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
33 39'36"50
116 OSS Daniel
ITA
31 39'36"50
115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
24 39'36"50
114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
29 39'36"50
117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
28 39'36"50
111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
28 39'36"50
113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
35 39'36"50
118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
26 39'36"50
8 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
33 39'37"75
126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
25 39'37"75
125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
31 39'37"75
122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
28 39'37"75
128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
26 39'37"75
123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
32 39'37"75
124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
28 39'37"75
9 146 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
33 39'38"59
141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
29 39'38"59
147 POLITT Nils
GER
24 39'38"59
142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
27 39'38"59
143 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
32 39'38"59
144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
30 39'38"59
148 ZABEL Rick
GER
25 39'38"59
145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
32 39'38"59
10 72 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM
CRC
32 39'39"66
75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
29 39'39"66
78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
38 39'39"66
71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
28 39'39"66
77 SOLER Marc
ESP
25 39'39"66
76 ROJAS José
ESP
33 39'39"66
74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
35 39'39"66
73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
38 39'39"66
11 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
36 39'52"13
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 174 items
11 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ESP
31 39'52"13
55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
29 39'52"13
51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
34 39'52"13
57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
40 39'52"13
52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
28 39'52"13
56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
32 39'52"13
53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
34 39'52"13
12 26 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
25 40'01"37
28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
30 40'01"37
21 BARDET Romain
FRA
28 40'01"37
24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
32 40'01"37
27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
28 40'01"37
25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
30 40'01"37
23 DOMONT Axel
FRA
28 40'01"37
22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
28 40'01"37
13 166 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
SLO
29 40'01"65
161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
31 40'01"65
165 MARTENS Paul
GER
35 40'01"65
168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
24 40'01"65
164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
24 40'01"65
162 GESINK Robert
NED
32 40'01"65
167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
25 40'01"65
163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
25 40'01"65
14 194 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO
GER
29 40'02"41
198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
26 40'02"41
191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
32 40'02"41
197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
27 40'02"41
193 DE KORT Koen
NED
36 40'02"41
192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
26 40'02"41
195 GOGL Michael
AUT
25 40'02"41
15 95 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES
NOR
31 40'24"68
96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
34 40'24"68
91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
32 40'24"68
93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
31 40'24"68
92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
30 40'24"68
97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
36 40'24"68
98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
24 40'24"68
94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
35 40'24"68
16 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ
SWE
27 40'28"10
156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
29 40'28"10
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 174 items
16 151 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
27 40'28"10
158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
30 40'28"10
157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
29 40'28"10
152 GAUDU David
FRA
22 40'28"10
153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
31 40'28"10
154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
25 40'28"10
17 47 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
32 40'32"68
41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
27 40'32"68
42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
32 40'32"68
43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
23 40'32"68
44 HARDY Romain
FRA
30 40'32"68
48 VACHON Florian
FRA
33 40'32"68
46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
36 40'32"68
45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
25 40'32"68
18 182 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
24 40'37"93
185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
32 40'37"93
183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
39 40'37"93
181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
26 40'37"93
187 SICARD Romain
FRA
30 40'37"93
184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
29 40'37"93
188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
31 40'37"93
186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
24 40'37"93
19 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL
POL
34 40'38"00
173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
25 40'38"00
174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
32 40'38"00
172 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
24 40'38"00
178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
33 40'38"00
175 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
30 40'38"00
177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
36 40'38"00
171 GREIPEL André
GER
36 40'38"00
20 131 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA
GBR
33 40'38"92
138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
29 40'38"92
132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
31 40'38"92
133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
29 40'38"92
134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
35 40'38"92
135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
36 40'38"92
136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
29 40'38"92
137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
32 40'38"92
21 217 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
NZL
25 41'10"06
214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
29 41'10"06
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 174 items
21 211 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
FRA
25 41'10"06
215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
32 41'10"06
213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
31 41'10"06
212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
32 41'10"06
218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
27 41'10"06
216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
30 41'10"06
22 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
ESP
35 42'09"40
203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
31 42'09"40
206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
27 42'09"40
207 SIMON Julien
FRA
33 42'09"40
204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
28 42'09"40
208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
24 42'09"40
201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
26 42'09"40
202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
31 42'09"40
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 174 of 174 items
Gen
1 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM
BEL
33 9:08:55 25
2 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM
USA
30 +00
3 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY
GBR
32 +03
4 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
36 +05
5 105 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS
LUX
26 +07
6 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS
FRA
26 +07
7 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB
NED
28 +11
8 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB
DEN
24 +11
9 31 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
28 +11
10 11 URAN Rigoberto TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
COL
31 +35
11 114 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
29 +50
12 116 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE
ITA
31 +50
13 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
33 +51
14 81 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM
AUS
33 +51
15 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RUS
29 +52
16 78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
38 +53
17 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
29 +53
18 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY
GBR
33 +55
19 15 PHINNEY Taylor TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
USA
28 +56
20 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT
GBR
26 +01:00
21 67 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT
RSA
34 +01:00
22 51 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
34 +01:06
23 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ESP
31 +01:06
24 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
26 +01:06
25 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
28 +01:15
26 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
31 +01:15
27 166 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
SLO
29 +01:15
28 194 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO
GER
29 +01:16
29 198 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO
BEL
26 +01:16
30 191 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
32 +01:16
31 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY
COL
21 +01:19
32 16 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
FRA
32 +01:26
33 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT
ESP
34 +01:26
34 27 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL
28 +01:31
35 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
33 +01:32
36 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
25 +01:33
37 34 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB
GER
32 +01:33
38 95 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES
NOR
31 +01:38
39 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES
IRL
32 +01:38
40 35 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB
USA
30 +01:41
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
29 +01:42
42 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM
EST
31 +01:42
43 157 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ
NED
29 +01:42
44 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
27 +01:46
45 47 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
32 +01:46
46 106 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
27 +01:46
47 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
39 +01:48
48 33 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB
GER
27 +01:49
49 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
26 +01:51
50 182 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
24 +01:51
51 131 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA
GBR
33 +01:52
52 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA
NOR
31 +01:52
53 172 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
24 +01:52
54 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
29 +01:52
55 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
36 +01:57
56 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ESP
29 +01:57
57 44 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
30 +02:03
58 168 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
24 +02:06
59 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM
COL
28 +02:08
60 193 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
36 +02:14
61 24 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE
SUI
32 +02:19
62 96 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
34 +02:20
63 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
24 +02:20
64 213 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
BEL
31 +02:24
65 217 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
NZL
25 +02:24
66 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY
POL
28 +02:28
67 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES
CRO
31 +02:29
68 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES
COL
30 +02:29
69 38 THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB
BEL
27 +02:30
70 158 VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
30 +02:33
71 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
GER
35 +02:33
72 138 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA
BEL
29 +02:34
73 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NOR
24 +02:35
74 42 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
32 +02:37
75 85 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM
SUI
25 +02:50
76 18 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
BEL
30 +02:54
77 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
COL
22 +02:54
78 135 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA
AUS
36 +02:56
79 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA
BEL
35 +02:56
80 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE
SVK
28 +03:00
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 174 items
81 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM
ITA
31 +03:02
82 187 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
30 +03:03
83 23 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
28 +03:07
84 62 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT
NZL
33 +03:11
85 43 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
23 +03:13
86 214 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
NED
29 +03:15
87 211 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
FRA
25 +03:15
88 207 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
33 +03:23
89 26 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
25 +03:26
90 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
30 +03:31
91 17 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
NZL
28 +03:34
92 216 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
ITA
30 +03:36
93 212 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
BEL
32 +03:36
94 46 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
36 +03:49
95 52 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
28 +03:57
96 113 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
35 +03:58
97 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
28 +03:58
98 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY
ITA
24 +04:07
99 56 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA
SLO
32 +04:12
100 148 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
25 +04:13
101 185 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
32 +04:15
102 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA
NED
29 +04:20
103 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
25 +04:24
104 175 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
30 +04:27
105 143 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
CRO
32 +04:30
106 72 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM
CRC
32 +04:33
107 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA
AUS
34 +04:34
108 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
25 +04:40
109 84 GERRANS Simon BMC RACING TEAM
AUS
38 +04:41
110 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS
COL
24 +04:44
111 48 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
33 +04:49
112 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
BEL
27 +04:54
113 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS
ARG
35 +04:54
114 147 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
24 +04:54
115 173 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
25 +04:54
116 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO
FRA
26 +04:59
117 171 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL
GER
36 +05:02
118 177 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL
GER
36 +05:02
119 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL
POL
34 +05:04
120 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RUS
32 +05:06
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 174 items
121 82 BEVIN Patrick BMC RACING TEAM
NZL
27 +05:07
122 184 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
29 +05:17
123 74 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
35 +05:28
124 25 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
30 +05:29
125 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
32 +05:34
126 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE
EST
31 +05:38
127 77 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
25 +05:42
128 197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO
LAT
27 +05:53
129 76 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
33 +05:59
130 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ
ITA
31 +06:04
131 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
28 +06:04
132 108 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS
NED
34 +06:09
133 12 CLARKE Simon TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
AUS
32 +06:12
134 195 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO
AUT
25 +06:12
135 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
31 +06:39
136 152 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
22 +06:47
137 146 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
33 +06:54
138 86 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM
SUI
32 +06:57
139 37 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB
NED
38 +07:15
140 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
32 +07:25
141 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
26 +07:28
142 94 FERRARI Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
35 +07:36
143 208 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
24 +07:37
144 201 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
26 +07:37
145 142 BOSWELL Ian TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
USA
27 +07:38
146 215 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
FRA
32 +07:49
147 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
32 +07:54
148 151 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
27 +08:01
149 64 HAYMAN Mathew MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
40 +08:08
150 144 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
30 +08:11
151 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
ESP
35 +08:12
152 65 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
27 +08:23
153 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
ESP
28 +08:27
154 97 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES
AUS
36 +08:43
155 178 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
33 +08:46
156 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
40 +08:52
157 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY
GBR
28 +09:22
158 66 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
26 +09:31
159 45 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
FRA
25 +09:33
160 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
32 +09:42
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 174 items
161 73 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM
ITA
38 +10:00
162 22 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE
SUI
28 +10:02
163 6 POELS Wout TEAM SKY
NED
31 +10:06
164 124 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
28 +10:16
165 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
27 +10:18
166 98 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
24 +10:23
167 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ
SWE
27 +10:30
168 186 GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
24 +10:34
169 102 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
29 +10:35
170 202 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BEL
31 +11:32
171 63 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
27 +12:06
172 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM SKY
ESP
31 +13:18
173 154 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
25 +13:55
174 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
USA
26 +18:26
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 174 of 174 items Sluiten