1 1 KANTER Max
GER
21 04:00:45 50
2 36 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
20 04:00:45 30
3 39 GROSSER Aaron
GER
22 04:00:45 20
4 24 GROß Felix
GER
20 04:00:45 15
5 127 FRANZ Toni
GER
21 04:00:45 10
6 82 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
19 04:00:45 5
7 11 THURAU Sven
GER
22 04:00:45 3
8 45 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
19 04:00:45 3
9 17 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
22 04:00:45 1
10 122 SCHUBERT Erik
GER
22 04:00:45 1
11 100 BRENNER Nico
GER
22 04:00:45
12 25 HALLER Patrick
GER
21 04:00:45
13 140 ZETZSCHE Luka
GER
21 04:00:45
14 13 BANUSCH Richard
GER
20 04:00:45
15 9 HEIDER Christopher
GER
22 04:00:45
16 60 GÄRTNER Julius
GER
19 04:00:45
17 10 MANDRYSCH John
GER
22 04:00:45
18 33 HUGGER Jan
GER
20 04:00:45
19 32 HENN Luca
GER
21 04:00:45
20 34 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
21 04:00:45
21 42 HODAPP Johannes
GER
19 04:00:45
22 20 TAEBLING Paul
GER
19 04:00:45
23 125 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
19 04:00:45
24 58 FRANZ Marcel
GER
22 04:00:45
25 52 AUGENSTEIN Moritz
GER
21 04:00:51
26 83 SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
GER
21 04:00:58
27 72 AUGUSTIN Hannes
GER
21 04:00:59
28 22 WINTER Laurin
GER
22 04:00:59
29 88 PLAMBECK Philipp
GER
20 04:01:05
30 69 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
21 04:01:05
31 119 KÜLLMER Philipp
GER
22 04:01:07
32 109 OSTFALK Lajos
GER
20 04:01:08
33 85 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
19 04:01:08
34 77 KOWALEWSKY Milan
GER
22 04:01:08
35 46 MEILER Martin
GER
20 04:01:08
36 66 SCHRAMM Jeremias
GER
20 04:01:08
37 133 BARKE Marco
GER
22 04:01:08
38 43 KNOLLE Jon
GER
19 04:01:08
39 106 HEMING Janek
GER
21 04:01:08
40 102 DERKSEN Luke
GER
22 04:01:10
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 114 items
41 135 FUNK Timo
GER
20 04:01:10
42 37 DOMNICK Julius
GER
21 04:01:10
43 114 SCHMITT Simon
GER
19 04:01:12
44 137 REDMERS Simon
GER
22 04:01:15
45 118 KRAEMER Jan
GER
22 04:01:21
46 112 PESCHGES Marcel
GER
22 04:01:21
47 117 HAMM Henrik
GER
21 04:01:21
48 5 STORK Florian
GER
21 04:01:21
49 19 RUDYS Paul
GER
20 04:01:21
50 3 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
19 04:01:21
51 61 GIEßIBL Severin
GER
19 04:01:27
52 7 CLAUSS Marc
GER
20 04:01:29
53 110 OTTERBEIN René
GER
20 04:01:30
54 62 GLAMEYER Johannes
GER
20 04:01:30
55 40 HAPPKE Luca Felix
GER
20 04:01:33
56 80 MAGDEBURG Tobias
GER
21 04:01:33
57 134 BRÄMER Fabian
GER
20 04:01:33
58 74 GEBAUER Oskar
GER
20 04:01:38
59 123 BENEKE Jan-Christoph
GER
19 04:01:38
60 23 FRAHM Jasper
GER
22 04:01:38
61 89 BERGER Leonhardt
GER
21 04:01:38
62 29 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
21 04:01:40
63 38 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
19 04:01:40
64 2 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
19 04:01:40
65 92 KAUFMANN Johannes
GER
22 04:01:52
66 59 FROSCH Leon
GER
22 04:01:52
67 113 ROTTMANN Julian
GER
19 04:01:52
68 73 BRANDT Nicolas
GER
20 04:01:55
69 139 WILLI Benedikt
GER
22 04:02:10
70 93 REINHARDT Niklas
GER
21 04:02:11
71 4 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
21 04:02:11
72 87 LINDENAU Paul
GER
22 04:02:14
73 26 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
19 04:02:14
74 28 REUTTER Sven
GER
22 04:02:16
75 8 GINDHART Florian
GER
21 04:02:56
76 6 BAUER Dominik
GER
21 04:02:56
77 41 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
21 04:02:56
78 15 HÄHNEL Frederik
GER
22 04:03:23
79 27 NOLDE Tobias
GER
20 04:03:24
80 130 RÖBER Dominik
GER
19 04:03:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 114 items
81 64 ORTNER Lukas
GER
20 04:03:28
82 57 ECHTERMANN Leon
GER
21 04:03:28
83 120 HAGEN André
GER
19 04:03:40
84 81 MECHSNER Josh Falk
GER
20 04:03:40
85 111 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
20 04:03:51
86 31 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
21 04:03:51
87 35 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
22 04:03:51
88 94 SCHÄFER Johannes
GER
22 04:04:03
89 78 KULISCH Erik
GER
19 04:04:12
90 126 BANZER Johannes
GER
19 04:04:12
91 138 TEGL Lorenz
GER
21 04:05:05
92 121 REINECK Marian
GER
19 04:07:51
93 132 WILLE Markus
GER
19 04:08:39
94 16 JÜRß Malte
GER
22 04:11:17
95 71 STEGER Tilman
GER
20 04:11:59
21 WEBER Philip
GER
20 DNF
53 HUND Yannick
GER
20 DNF
55 BOTH Andreas
GER
19 DNF
63 KEMPTER Fabian
GER
19 DNF
67 SETESCAK Christoph
GER
20 DNF
68 SOMMER Aaron
GER
19 DNF
76 KÖHLER Nick
GER
20 DNF
79 LENDOWSKI Jeremy
GER
21 DNF
84 AMBROSIUS Carlos
GER
20 DNF
90 EMGE Julian
GER
20 DNF
95 SCHEUERMANN Anton
GER
21 DNF
97 NITZSCHMANN Martin
GER
20 DNF
99 BAUMANN Kian
GER
21 DNF
101 DEIKE Robert
GER
20 DNF
105 HARTHUN Stefan
GER
22 DNF
115 ASEL Joshua
GER
22 DNF
116 EUL Silas
GER
21 DNF
128 JÄGELER Robert
GER
22 DNF
136 LIPPMANN Axel
GER
19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 114 of 114 items Sluiten