1 84 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 14h31'33'' 200
2 16 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 14h31'48'' 150
3 113 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 14h32'02'' 125
4 53 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 14h32'03'' 100
5 112 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 14h32'04'' 85
6 47 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 14h32'05'' 70
7 74 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 14h32'05'' 60
8 67 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 14h32'06'' 50
9 25 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 14h32'09'' 40
10 33 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 14h32'13'' 35
11 63 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 14h32'24'' 30
12 64 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 14h32'36'' 25
13 91 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 14h32'40'' 20
14 121 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 14h32'42'' 15
15 7 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 14h32'46'' 10
16 2 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 14h32'48'' 5
17 145 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 14h32'55'' 5
18 1 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 14h33'00'' 5
19 101 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 14h33'00'' 5
20 36 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 14h33'05'' 5
21 115 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 14h33'15'' 5
22 94 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 14h33'19'' 5
23 15 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 14h33'24'' 5
24 17 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 14h33'37'' 5
25 26 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 14h33'43'' 5
26 41 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 14h34'06'' 5
27 147 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 14h34'43'' 5
28 4 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 14h34'57'' 5
29 6 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 14h35'03'' 5
30 135 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 14h35'04'' 5
31 61 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 14h35'05'' 3
32 142 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 14h35'19'' 3
33 52 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 14h35'38'' 3
34 32 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 14h35'54'' 3
35 96 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 14h36'26'' 3
36 45 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 14h36'28'' 3
37 132 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 14h36'29'' 3
38 144 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 14h36'58'' 3
39 12 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 14h36'59'' 3
40 11 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 14h37'20'' 3
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 84 items
41 126 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 14h38'17''
42 92 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 14h38'17''
43 23 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 14h38'56''
44 137 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 14h39'02''
45 66 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 14h39'38''
46 31 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 14h39'41''
47 82 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 14h39'54''
48 143 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 14h39'55''
49 35 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 14h40'35''
50 87 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 14h40'55''
51 83 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 14h40'59''
52 141 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 14h41'00''
53 56 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 14h41'02''
54 106 ABRAHAM Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 23 14h41'04''
55 14 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 14h41'18''
56 93 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 14h42'58''
57 24 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 14h42'59''
58 122 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 14h43'42''
59 111 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 14h44'25''
60 57 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 14h44'31''
61 133 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 14h45'51''
62 62 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 14h46'15''
63 22 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 14h46'19''
64 127 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 28 14h47'31''
65 46 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 14h47'57''
66 51 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 14h48'13''
67 76 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 14h48'23''
68 21 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 14h48'31''
69 5 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 14h48'50''
70 27 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 14h48'54''
71 97 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 14h49'09''
72 116 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 14h49'55''
73 43 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 14h50'27''
74 55 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 14h50'55''
75 37 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 14h51'01''
76 42 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 14h52'25''
77 146 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 14h52'45''
78 72 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 14h54'29''
79 75 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 14h55'01''
80 136 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 14h56'28''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 84 items
81 114 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 14h58'44''
82 34 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 15h01'43''
83 123 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 15h02'42''
84 107 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 15h04'18''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 84 of 84 items Sluiten