1 3 PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
RUS
22 14:33:55 40
2 20 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
AZE
29 14:34:38 30
3 65 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
28 14:34:39 25
4 63 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
26 14:34:48 20
5 28 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
36 14:35:00 15
6 68 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 14:35:06 10
7 112 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
24 14:35:09 5
8 64 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
24 14:35:22 3
9 97 RAZUMOV Nikita
RUS
22 14:35:46 3
10 5 ROSTOVTSEV Sergei
RUS
21 14:35:51 3
11 18 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
26 14:36:27
12 67 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
28 14:36:28
13 27 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
27 14:36:40
14 26 KARALIOK Yauheni
BLR
22 14:36:46
15 71 STASH Mamyr
RUS
25 14:36:56
16 44 POPKOV Vitalii
RUS
35 14:36:58
17 16 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
19 14:37:16
18 70 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
RUS
21 14:37:21
19 75 SELEDKOV Ivan
RUS
35 14:37:21
20 22 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
24 14:37:34
21 32 ZVERKOV Evgeny
RUS
25 14:37:37
22 128 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
BLR
23 14:37:39
23 25 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
33 14:37:44
24 134 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
24 14:37:49
25 30 RAMANAU Raman
BLR
24 14:37:51
26 47 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
21 14:37:51
27 49 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
20 14:37:54
28 35 BORISOV Aleksander
RUS
21 14:37:58
29 61 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
21 14:37:58
30 85 FOKIN Mikhail
RUS
21 14:37:58
31 57 PLAKUSHKIN Sergei
RUS
21 14:38:03
32 21 ASANOV Enver
AZE
24 14:38:15
33 103 KARTASHOV Ivan
RUS
21 14:38:27
34 100 PETROV Igor
RUS
19 14:38:33
35 87 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
19 14:38:38
36 116 EREMKIN Vladimir
RUS
20 14:38:48
37 108 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
22 14:39:02
38 129 DUBOUSKI Uladzislau
BLR
24 14:39:35
39 131 BARAVIK Nikita
BLR
19 14:39:35
40 2 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
24 14:39:39
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 68 items
41 56 SUCHKOV Vasiliy
RUS
24 14:39:47
42 99 STRELTSOV Alexander
RUS
22 14:40:29
43 127 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
19 14:40:31
44 93 GRISHIN Maksim
RUS
21 14:40:38
45 46 ZHURKIN Nikolay
RUS
27 14:42:15
46 118 RUDAKOV Maxim
RUS
22 14:42:54
47 115 EREMKIN Arkadiy
RUS
22 14:43:01
48 132 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
24 14:43:36
49 135 KERS Koos Jeroen
NED
32 14:44:44
50 79 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
23 14:44:54
51 9 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BLR
23 14:45:10
52 98 POPOV Anton
RUS
19 14:45:21
53 52 GOLOVAKHA Alexey
RUS
19 14:45:25
54 15 SERGIS Kaspars
LAT
26 14:46:44
55 91 EPIFANOV Nikita
RUS
21 14:46:50
56 17 PELCERS Kristaps
LAT
19 14:47:11
57 51 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
19 14:47:18
58 11 AHIYEVICH Aleh
BLR
25 14:49:33
59 133 BUIJK Jacob
NED
25 14:50:52
60 82 KULIKOV Sergei
RUS
22 14:53:53
61 111 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
22 14:54:01
62 137 GROENEVELD Jan-Willem
NED
29 14:54:57
63 76 YOGEV Alon
ISR
19 14:56:06
64 24 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
20 14:59:42
65 13 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
21 15:04:36
66 72 KONYAEV Stanislav
RUS
20 15:06:45
67 19 VELIEV Telman
AZE
19 15:06:50
68 113 ALEKSUK Seraphim
RUS
21 15:08:22
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 68 of 68 items Sluiten