1 71 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 4:43:36 200
2 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 4:43:46 150
3 111 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 4:44:04 125
4 13 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 4:44:12 100
5 76 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 4:44:14 85
6 175 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 4:44:14 70
7 37 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 4:44:17 60
8 23 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:44:17 50
9 192 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 4:44:19 40
10 162 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 4:44:21 35
11 1 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 4:44:21 30
12 64 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:44:24 25
13 61 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:44:35 20
14 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:44:38 15
15 181 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 4:44:38 10
16 191 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:44:49 5
17 97 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:44:51 5
18 81 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 4:44:51 5
19 141 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 4:45:03 5
20 73 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 4:45:14 5
21 5 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 4:45:17 5
22 41 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:45:36 5
23 126 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 4:46:01 5
24 187 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 4:46:09 5
25 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:46:13 *** 0
26 83 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:46:13 5
27 27 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 4:46:13 5
28 172 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 4:46:13 5
29 137 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 4:46:25 5
30 185 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 4:46:25 5
31 42 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 4:46:29 3
32 94 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:46:37 3
33 11 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 4:46:37 3
34 104 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 4:46:37 3
35 53 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 4:46:49 3
36 206 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 4:46:52 3
37 95 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 4:46:55 3
38 201 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 4:46:59 3
39 164 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 27 4:47:05 3
40 143 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 4:47:11 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 146 items
41 122 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 4:47:13
42 2 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 4:47:25
43 57 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 4:47:39
44 25 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 4:47:39
45 203 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 4:47:39
46 24 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 4:47:41
47 112 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:48:04
48 194 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:48:06
49 15 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 4:48:05
50 147 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 4:48:14
51 3 FERNANDES NEVES José
POR
W52/FC PORTO 23 4:48:21
52 125 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 4:48:35
53 205 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 4:48:37
54 134 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM WAOO 21 4:48:39
55 152 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 4:48:39
56 166 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 4:48:42
57 16 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 4:48:44
58 91 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 4:49:34
59 85 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:49:51
60 46 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 4:50:00
61 31 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 4:50:01
62 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 4:50:01
63 151 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 4:50:01
64 157 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 4:50:15
65 163 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 4:50:45
66 135 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:50:45
67 55 OVETT Freddy
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 24 4:50:48
68 117 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 4:52:24
69 116 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:52:26
70 56 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 4:53:11
71 202 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 4:53:17
72 173 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 4:53:36
73 161 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 4:53:36
74 45 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 21 4:53:36
75 136 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 4:53:36
76 17 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 4:53:36
77 114 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 4:53:36
78 197 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 4:53:36
79 47 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 4:53:36
80 165 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 4:53:36
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 146 items
81 65 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:53:36
82 12 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 4:53:36
83 154 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 4:53:36
84 127 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 4:53:36
85 145 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 4:53:36
86 115 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:53:36
87 144 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 4:53:36
88 156 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 4:54:58
89 86 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 4:55:25
90 74 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 4:59:21
91 51 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 4:59:21
92 167 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 4:59:21
93 132 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 4:59:21
94 4 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:59:21
95 193 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19 4:59:21
96 142 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 4:59:21
97 184 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 4:59:21
98 32 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 4:59:21
99 183 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 4:59:21
100 96 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:59:21
101 177 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 4:59:21
102 GOLDSHTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:59:21 *** 0
103 26 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 4:59:21
104 195 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 4:59:21
105 77 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 4:59:21
106 62 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:59:21
107 66 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:59:21
108 44 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:59:49
109 54 EVANS Alexander
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 21 4:59:59
6 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 DNF
7 MONK Cyrus
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 DNF
14 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 DNF
22 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 DNF
33 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 DNF
35 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 DNF
36 PIRARD Maxim
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 21 DNF
43 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 DNF
52 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 DNF
63 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 DNF
72 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 146 items
75 ROY Jérémy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 DNF
82 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
87 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 DNF
92 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 DNF
93 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 DNF
102 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 DNF
103 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 DNF
105 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 DNF
106 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 20 DNF
107 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 DNF
113 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 DNF
121 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 DNF
123 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 DNF
124 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 DNF
131 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 DNF
133 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 DNF
146 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 DNF
153 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 DNF
155 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 DNF
171 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 DNF
174 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
176 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 DNF
182 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 DNF
186 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 DNF
204 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 DNF
207 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 29 DNF