1 145 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 04h26'27'' 7
2 112 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 04h26'27'' 3
3 184 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 04h26'28'' 1
4 163 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h26'28''
5 122 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 04h28'00''
6 152 SLATER Alistair
GBR
JLT CONDOR 25 04h28'02''
7 205 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h28'02''
8 62 DESLANDES Vadim
FRA
24 04h28'02''
9 191 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
ESTONIA 24 04h28'10''
10 113 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 04h28'10''
11 121 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 04h28'10''
12 72 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
20 04h28'10''
13 183 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 04h28'10''
14 43 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
24 04h28'10''
15 3 COLMAN Alex
BEL
20 04h28'10''
16 71 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
21 04h28'10''
17 165 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 04h28'10''
18 213 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
SWEDEN 22 04h28'10''
19 153 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
JLT CONDOR 22 04h28'10''
20 52 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
FRA
20 04h28'10''
21 173 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 04h28'10''
22 203 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h28'10''
23 83 HUREL Tony
FRA
31 04h28'10''
24 136 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 04h28'10''
25 44 LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
23 04h28'10''
26 181 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 31 04h28'10''
27 144 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 04h28'10''
28 11 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
27 04h28'10''
29 75 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
21 04h28'10''
30 115 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 04h28'10''
32 174 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 04h28'24''
33 241 VERMEER Tom
NED
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 04h28'24''
34 214 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 19 04h28'24''
35 2 CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL
21 04h28'24''
36 103 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
25 04h28'24''
37 176 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 04h28'24''
38 84 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
23 04h28'45''
39 74 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
22 04h28'45''
40 105 PAPILLON Lucas
FRA
24 04h28'45''
41 102 CHATELUS Axel
FRA
23 04h28'54''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 135 items
42 6 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
20 04h28'54''
43 182 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 04h29'23''
44 232 LEA Jason
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 04h32'48''
45 25 JAMES Owen
GBR
23 04h32'48''
46 135 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 04h36'54''
47 65 MOULIN Aurelien
FRA
28 04h36'54''
48 24 GUILLEMOT Frederic
FRA
26 04h36'54''
49 4 DE PESTEL Sander
BEL
20 04h36'54''
50 73 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
20 04h36'54''
51 16 SCHMITZ Ivan
FRA
22 04h36'54''
52 55 PELLEGRIN Mathieu
FRA
23 04h36'54''
53 162 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 04h38'31''
54 164 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 04h38'31''
55 193 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold
EST
ESTONIA 22 04h38'31''
56 21 BESCOND Jeremy
FRA
27 04h38'31''
57 172 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 20 04h38'31''
58 166 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 04h38'31''
59 194 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ESTONIA 21 04h38'31''
60 53 BOUVIER Léo
FRA
20 04h38'31''
61 196 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ESTONIA 22 04h38'31''
62 206 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h38'31''
63 161 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 04h38'31''
64 76 VERGER Simon
FRA
20 04h38'31''
65 243 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 04h38'31''
66 245 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 28 04h38'31''
67 212 SANDERSSON Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 20 04h38'31''
68 34 TROY Arthur
FRA
22 04h38'31''
69 175 EISING Tijmen
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 27 04h38'31''
70 171 ARIESEN Jacob Willem
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 30 04h38'31''
71 56 RIGOLLOT Mathieu
FRA
21 04h38'31''
72 1 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
22 04h38'31''
73 13 CARAMEL Mathieu
FRA
24 04h38'31''
74 244 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 04h38'31''
75 142 VON FOLSACH Casper
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 25 04h38'31''
76 202 KRISTIANSEN Sondre
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 04h38'31''
77 224 ARASHIRO Yudai
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 04h38'31''
78 91 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
23 04h38'31''
79 22 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
29 04h38'31''
80 85 RENAULT Maxime
FRA
28 04h38'31''
81 185 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 04h38'31''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 135 items
82 146 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 04h38'31''
83 81 PERRET Kevin
FRA
21 04h38'31''
84 64 FIEFVEZ Rudy
FRA
25 04h38'31''
85 95 GUINET Dylan
FRA
21 04h38'31''
86 233 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 04h38'31''
87 235 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 04h38'31''
88 111 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 04h38'31''
89 143 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 04h38'31''
90 63 LAPIERRE Louis
FRA
21 04h38'31''
91 223 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 04h38'31''
92 116 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 04h38'31''
93 186 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 04h38'31''
94 133 BOSMAN Patrick
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 04h38'31''
95 236 BOWDEN Scott
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 04h38'31''
96 201 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04h38'31''
97 211 LUNDGREN Isac
SWE
SWEDEN 26 04h38'31''
98 106 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
27 04h38'31''
99 35 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
25 04h38'31''
100 104 TERRASSON Pierre
FRA
23 04h38'31''
101 54 SOUTON Julien
FRA
21 04h38'31''
102 45 VINCENT Joris
FRA
22 04h38'31''
103 93 DO REGO Fabio
FRA
23 04h38'31''
104 131 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 04h38'31''
105 134 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 04h38'31''
106 82 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
23 04h38'31''
107 42 BRICAUD Valentin
FRA
22 04h38'31''
108 156 CLANCY Edward
GBR
JLT CONDOR 33 04h38'31''
109 154 MOSES Thomas
GBR
JLT CONDOR 26 04h38'31''
110 36 VERARDO Yoan
FRA
25 04h38'31''
111 215 ANDERSSON Vincent
SWE
SWEDEN 20 04h41'26''
112 204 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 04h41'26''
113 41 BOISSET Enzo
FRA
22 04h45'06''
114 242 CATANIA Claudio
ITA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 04h45'36''
115 192 KISKONEN Siim
EST
ESTONIA 21 04h45'36''
116 132 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 04h45'36''
117 26 POISSON Damien
FRA
21 04h45'36''
118 234 LAKE Sean
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 27 04h45'36''
119 222 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 04h45'36''
120 33 SELIVERT Tristan
FRA
21 04h45'43''
121 94 DURAND Nicolas
FRA
25 04h45'50''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 135 items
122 246 VERWAEST Kevin
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 29 04h46'29''
123 92 DO REGO Miguel
POR
20 04h51'24''
124 51 BOYER Kévin
FRA
20 04h51'35''
14 GROLLEAU Quentin
FRA
20 DNF
23 GUICHETEAU Quentin
FRA
21 DNF
46 GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
29 DNF
86 TESSON Jason
FRA
20 DNF
101 DEVERCHERE Valentin
FRA
23 DNF
114 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 20 DNF
123 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 DNF
126 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
155 BURTON Germain
GBR
JLT CONDOR 23 DNF
195 PUNG Peeter
EST
ESTONIA 22 DNF
225 TSUKAMOTO Itsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
12 BRUN Hugo
FRA
21 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 135 of 135 items
GC
1 112 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 17h32'18'' 1
2 145 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 17h32'19''
3 163 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 17h32'31''
4 83 HUREL Tony
FRA
31 17h34'05''
5 144 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 17h34'09''
6 113 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 17h34'13''
7 183 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 17h34'24''
8 11 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
27 17h34'24''
9 205 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 17h34'26''
10 152 SLATER Alistair
GBR
JLT CONDOR 25 17h34'26''
11 62 DESLANDES Vadim
FRA
24 17h34'26''
12 75 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
21 17h34'31''
13 191 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
ESTONIA 24 17h34'33''
14 115 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 17h34'34''
15 136 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 17h34'34''
16 213 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
SWEDEN 22 17h34'34''
17 43 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
24 17h34'34''
18 165 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 17h34'34''
19 3 COLMAN Alex
BEL
20 17h34'34''
20 203 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 17h34'34''
21 181 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 31 17h34'34''
22 173 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 17h34'34''
23 52 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
FRA
20 17h34'34''
24 241 VERMEER Tom
NED
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 17h34'48''
25 174 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 17h34'48''
26 103 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
25 17h34'48''
27 176 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 17h34'48''
28 184 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 17h35'01''
29 84 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
23 17h35'09''
30 214 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 19 17h35'25''
31 74 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
22 17h36'18''
32 182 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 17h36'33''
33 122 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 17h36'37''
34 44 LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
23 17h37'12''
35 6 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
20 17h38'40''
36 72 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
20 17h39'21''
37 121 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 17h39'32''
38 2 CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL
21 17h39'35''
39 232 LEA Jason
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 17h39'48''
40 153 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
JLT CONDOR 22 17h40'31''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 123 items
41 71 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
21 17h41'02''
42 25 JAMES Owen
GBR
23 17h41'25''
43 105 PAPILLON Lucas
FRA
24 17h42'16''
44 102 CHATELUS Axel
FRA
23 17h43'02''
45 4 DE PESTEL Sander
BEL
20 17h43'18''
46 16 SCHMITZ Ivan
FRA
22 17h43'18''
47 143 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 17h44'53''
48 1 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
22 17h44'55''
49 22 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
29 17h44'55''
50 76 VERGER Simon
FRA
20 17h44'55''
51 161 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 17h44'55''
52 244 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 17h44'55''
53 35 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
25 17h44'55''
54 162 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 17h44'55''
55 233 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 17h44'55''
56 146 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 17h44'55''
57 73 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
20 17h45'11''
58 135 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 17h45'31''
59 55 PELLEGRIN Mathieu
FRA
23 17h45'31''
60 53 BOUVIER Léo
FRA
20 17h45'36''
61 45 VINCENT Joris
FRA
22 17h45'36''
62 64 FIEFVEZ Rudy
FRA
25 17h45'36''
63 85 RENAULT Maxime
FRA
28 17h45'36''
64 131 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 17h46'37''
65 63 LAPIERRE Louis
FRA
21 17h46'39''
66 36 VERARDO Yoan
FRA
25 17h46'46''
67 166 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 17h46'58''
68 236 BOWDEN Scott
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 17h47'08''
69 186 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 17h47'08''
70 93 DO REGO Fabio
FRA
23 17h47'08''
71 56 RIGOLLOT Mathieu
FRA
21 17h47'16''
72 201 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 17h47'22''
73 34 TROY Arthur
FRA
22 17h47'33''
74 171 ARIESEN Jacob Willem
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 30 17h47'41''
75 104 TERRASSON Pierre
FRA
23 17h47'50''
76 193 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold
EST
ESTONIA 22 17h47'50''
77 142 VON FOLSACH Casper
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 25 17h47'51''
78 95 GUINET Dylan
FRA
21 17h47'51''
79 134 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 17h47'51''
80 224 ARASHIRO Yudai
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 17h47'51''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 123 items
81 65 MOULIN Aurelien
FRA
28 17h48'05''
82 24 GUILLEMOT Frederic
FRA
26 17h48'11''
83 81 PERRET Kevin
FRA
21 17h48'35''
84 194 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ESTONIA 21 17h49'06''
85 185 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 17h49'06''
86 133 BOSMAN Patrick
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 17h49'39''
87 21 BESCOND Jeremy
FRA
27 17h49'40''
88 243 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 17h49'42''
89 235 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 17h49'42''
90 175 EISING Tijmen
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 27 17h49'42''
91 196 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ESTONIA 22 17h49'42''
92 206 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 17h49'42''
93 172 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 20 17h49'42''
94 91 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
23 17h49'42''
95 223 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 17h49'42''
96 215 ANDERSSON Vincent
SWE
SWEDEN 20 17h50'03''
97 42 BRICAUD Valentin
FRA
22 17h50'12''
98 212 SANDERSSON Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 20 17h50'16''
99 13 CARAMEL Mathieu
FRA
24 17h50'24''
100 164 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 17h50'31''
101 82 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
23 17h50'58''
102 154 MOSES Thomas
GBR
JLT CONDOR 26 17h51'11''
103 106 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
27 17h52'07''
104 211 LUNDGREN Isac
SWE
SWEDEN 26 17h53'26''
105 41 BOISSET Enzo
FRA
22 17h53'28''
106 111 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 17h53'52''
107 26 POISSON Damien
FRA
21 17h54'13''
108 94 DURAND Nicolas
FRA
25 17h54'27''
109 192 KISKONEN Siim
EST
ESTONIA 21 17h54'56''
110 202 KRISTIANSEN Sondre
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 17h55'11''
111 204 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 17h56'15''
112 234 LAKE Sean
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 27 17h56'44''
113 116 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 17h56'44''
114 242 CATANIA Claudio
ITA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 17h56'47''
115 132 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 17h56'47''
116 33 SELIVERT Tristan
FRA
21 17h56'54''
117 54 SOUTON Julien
FRA
21 17h57'34''
118 222 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 17h59'34''
119 245 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 28 18h01'02''
120 51 BOYER Kévin
FRA
20 18h02'46''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 123 items
121 92 DO REGO Miguel
POR
20 18h05'42''
122 246 VERWAEST Kevin
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 29 18h10'27''
123 156 CLANCY Edward
GBR
JLT CONDOR 33 18h11'39''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 123 of 123 items Sluiten