1 24 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
23 04h27'24'' 7
2 181 VERMEULEN Alexey
USA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 04h27'24'' 3
3 51 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 04h27'45'' 1
4 2 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
MOROCCO 27 04h27'45''
5 82 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 33 04h27'45''
6 26 RIVIERE David
FRA
23 04h27'45''
7 62 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 04h27'45''
8 23 MAITRE Florian
FRA
22 04h27'45''
9 22 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
22 04h27'45''
10 151 VALERO AMAT Javier
ESP
24 04h27'45''
11 32 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 29 04h27'45''
12 182 ETXABE LETURIA Jokin
ESP
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 04h27'45''
13 5 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 26 04h27'45''
14 112 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 04h27'45''
15 21 BERNARD Enzo
FRA
21 04h27'45''
16 103 LARSEN Richard
SWE
28 04h27'45''
17 81 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 42 04h27'45''
18 201 REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 28 04h48'40''
19 66 LECHNER Patrick
GER
BIKE AID 30 04h48'50''
20 163 KHAFI Oussama
MAR
21 04h48'50''
21 46 ÁBROK Norbert
HUN
36 04h48'50''
22 56 BELMOKHTAR Boualem
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 25 04h48'50''
23 123 GATHIAMBO Joshphat
KEN
KENYA 24 04h48'50''
24 153 CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose
ESP
22 04h48'50''
25 101 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
19 04h48'50''
26 162 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
27 04h48'50''
27 25 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
23 04h48'50''
28 55 LEGLEY Matthias
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 27 04h48'50''
29 192 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 04h48'50''
30 196 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 04h48'50''
31 164 KARMOUCHI Hatim
MAR
26 04h48'50''
32 31 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 04h48'50''
33 102 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
23 04h48'50''
34 121 KAMAU GICHORA Joseph
KEN
KENYA 25 04h48'50''
35 76 MONCORGÉ Pierre
FRA
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 26 04h48'50''
36 86 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 27 04h48'50''
37 71 TIPPER Jacob
GBR
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 27 04h48'50''
38 191 KURBATOV Aleksei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 04h48'50''
39 105 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
24 04h48'50''
40 166 TAHIRI Youness
MAR
22 04h48'50''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 123 items
41 65 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 04h48'50''
42 142 BEN AMOR Nadhem
TUN
TUNISIA 25 04h48'50''
43 53 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 21 04h48'50''
44 16 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 37 04h48'50''
45 186 HJORTH Jonas
NOR
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 25 04h48'50''
46 54 DERIAUX Florian
FRA
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 04h48'50''
47 145 Melki Mohamed Aziz
TUN
TUNISIA 19 04h48'50''
48 143 NOUISRI Ali
TUN
TUNISIA 24 04h48'50''
49 14 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 04h48'50''
50 61 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 04h48'50''
51 13 BERTAZZO Liam
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 04h48'50''
52 BRUNO CESAR DO AMARAL De Araujo
ANG
04h48'50'' *** 0
53 35 ALIZADA Elgun
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 22 04h48'50''
54 185 HISHINUMA Yukinori
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 26 04h48'50''
55 133 CRUZ José
ANG
ANGOLA 32 04h48'50''
56 52 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 04h48'50''
57 15 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 04h48'50''
58 63 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 04h48'50''
59 1 JELLOUL Adil
MAR
MOROCCO 36 04h48'50''
60 116 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 04h48'50''
61 175 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
25 04h48'50''
62 11 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 04h48'50''
63 122 KIPLAGAT Kelvin Kipng'Etich
KEN
KENYA 22 04h48'50''
64 155 GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo
ESP
26 04h48'50''
65 36 ASANOV Enver
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 24 04h48'50''
66 6 SAHBAOUI Soufiane
MAR
MOROCCO 23 04h48'50''
67 94 JEAN Michel
CAN
45 04h48'50''
68 131 DARIO Antonio
ANG
ANGOLA 26 04h48'50''
69 83 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 28 04h48'50''
70 144 Kammoun Khaled
TUN
TUNISIA 20 04h48'50''
71 72 HETHERINGTON Ben
GBR
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 23 04h48'50''
72 195 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 04h48'50''
73 193 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 04h48'50''
74 165 SABER Lahcen
MAR
28 04h48'50''
75 104 FROM Erik
SWE
33 04h48'50''
76 113 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 04h48'50''
77 141 HASNAOUI Meher
TUN
TUNISIA 29 04h48'50''
78 114 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 04h48'50''
79 161 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
24 04h48'50''
80 75 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 26 04h48'50''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 123 items
81 12 COLEDAN Marco
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 30 04h48'50''
82 3 HIDA Abdallah
MAR
MOROCCO 27 04h48'50''
83 115 TARAGEL Filip
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 04h48'50''
84 41 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
28 04h48'50''
85 111 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 04h48'50''
86 124 KIMUTAI Andrew
KEN
KENYA 22 04h48'50''
87 64 TESHOME Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 26 04h48'50''
88 33 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 04h48'50''
89 85 SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
MEX
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 35 04h48'50''
90 84 AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo
MEX
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 24 04h48'50''
91 34 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 24 04h48'50''
92 43 KISS Gergely
HUN
37 04h48'50''
93 172 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
25 04h48'50''
94 171 FORAY Maxim Gjerdalen
NOR
24 04h48'50''
95 91 LACHANCE Jean Michel
CAN
31 04h48'50''
96 106 WIHK Jacob
SWE
31 04h59'18''
97 184 ROUSSEAU Jayson
FRA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 04h59'18''
98 156 GONÇALVES Bernardo
POR
20 04h59'18''
99 152 FABREGAT VILLANUEVA Oscar
ESP
26 04h59'18''
100 92 CARR Adam
USA
35 04h59'18''
101 202 CHERAGHI Gholamreza
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 28 04h59'18''
102 44 MINKÓ Roland
HUN
20 04h59'18''
103 126 KIPLAGAT Cornelius
KEN
KENYA 22 04h59'18''
104 125 KARIUKI John
KEN
KENYA 21 04h59'18''
105 73 ORR Robert
GBR
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 38 04h59'18''
106 42 SZEGHALMI Bálint
HUN
38 04h59'18''
107 146 TLIBA Achraf
TUN
TUNISIA 20 04h59'18''
108 174 LINDTVEIT Aasmund Groven
NOR
23 05h18'05''
109 95 JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon
MEX
35 05h18'05''
110 173 SUNDE Jørgen Strømstad
NOR
20 05h18'05''
111 205 POOR HEMMATI Masoud
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 38 05h18'05''
112 74 SIZKO Antti
FIN
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 36 05h18'05''
113 45 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
28 05h18'05''
114 194 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 05h18'05''
4 EL KOURAJI Mohcine
MAR
MOROCCO 21 DNF
93 FABRY Antoine
CAN
21 DNF
MARIO BRUNO LEMOS Da CARVALHO
ANG
DNF *** 0
ADILSON MONTEIRO Zacarias
ANG
DNF *** 0
HELDER JORGE VIEIRA Da Silva
ANG
DNF *** 0
183 LAMARRE Sony
FRA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 25 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 123 items
204 ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 44 DNF
206 DARGAHI Saeed
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 41 DNF
154 ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro
ESP
21 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 123 of 123 items
GC
1 24 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
23 07h26'06'' 1
2 181 VERMEULEN Alexey
USA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 07h26'09''
3 2 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
MOROCCO 27 07h26'26''
4 5 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 26 07h26'32''
5 22 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
22 07h26'32''
6 151 VALERO AMAT Javier
ESP
24 07h26'32''
7 51 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 07h26'33''
8 82 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 33 07h26'34''
9 23 MAITRE Florian
FRA
22 07h26'35''
10 81 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 42 07h26'36''
11 103 LARSEN Richard
SWE
28 07h26'36''
12 62 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 07h26'37''
13 182 ETXABE LETURIA Jokin
ESP
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 07h26'37''
14 21 BERNARD Enzo
FRA
21 07h26'37''
15 32 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 29 07h26'37''
16 112 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 07h26'37''
17 26 RIVIERE David
FRA
23 07h26'37''
18 11 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 07h47'32''
19 201 REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 28 07h47'32''
20 64 TESHOME Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 26 07h47'36''
21 111 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 07h47'36''
22 46 ÁBROK Norbert
HUN
36 07h47'42''
23 25 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
23 07h47'42''
24 153 CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose
ESP
22 07h47'42''
25 163 KHAFI Oussama
MAR
21 07h47'42''
26 71 TIPPER Jacob
GBR
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 27 07h47'42''
27 191 KURBATOV Aleksei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 07h47'42''
28 61 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 07h47'42''
29 105 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
24 07h47'42''
30 102 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
23 07h47'42''
31 BRUNO CESAR DO AMARAL De Araujo
ANG
07h47'42'' *** 0
32 143 NOUISRI Ali
TUN
TUNISIA 24 07h47'42''
33 52 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 07h47'42''
34 175 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
25 07h47'42''
35 142 BEN AMOR Nadhem
TUN
TUNISIA 25 07h47'42''
36 6 SAHBAOUI Soufiane
MAR
MOROCCO 23 07h47'42''
37 166 TAHIRI Youness
MAR
22 07h47'42''
38 195 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 07h47'42''
39 101 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
19 07h47'42''
40 164 KARMOUCHI Hatim
MAR
26 07h47'42''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 114 items
41 123 GATHIAMBO Joshphat
KEN
KENYA 24 07h47'42''
42 53 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 21 07h47'42''
43 83 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 28 07h47'42''
44 1 JELLOUL Adil
MAR
MOROCCO 36 07h47'42''
45 56 BELMOKHTAR Boualem
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 25 07h47'42''
46 192 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 07h47'42''
47 76 MONCORGÉ Pierre
FRA
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 26 07h47'42''
48 114 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 07h47'42''
49 162 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
27 07h47'42''
50 115 TARAGEL Filip
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 07h47'42''
51 196 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 07h47'42''
52 133 CRUZ José
ANG
ANGOLA 32 07h47'42''
53 3 HIDA Abdallah
MAR
MOROCCO 27 07h47'42''
54 116 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 07h47'42''
55 155 GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo
ESP
26 07h47'42''
56 66 LECHNER Patrick
GER
BIKE AID 30 07h47'42''
57 121 KAMAU GICHORA Joseph
KEN
KENYA 25 07h47'42''
58 15 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 07h47'42''
59 161 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
24 07h47'42''
60 65 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 07h47'42''
61 165 SABER Lahcen
MAR
28 07h47'42''
62 185 HISHINUMA Yukinori
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 26 07h47'42''
63 113 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 07h47'42''
64 33 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 07h47'42''
65 131 DARIO Antonio
ANG
ANGOLA 26 07h47'42''
66 31 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 07h47'42''
67 94 JEAN Michel
CAN
45 07h47'42''
68 91 LACHANCE Jean Michel
CAN
31 07h47'42''
69 35 ALIZADA Elgun
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 22 07h47'42''
70 145 Melki Mohamed Aziz
TUN
TUNISIA 19 07h47'42''
71 54 DERIAUX Florian
FRA
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 07h47'42''
72 186 HJORTH Jonas
NOR
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 25 07h47'42''
73 72 HETHERINGTON Ben
GBR
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 23 07h47'42''
74 84 AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo
MEX
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 24 07h47'42''
75 34 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 24 07h47'42''
76 13 BERTAZZO Liam
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 07h47'42''
77 141 HASNAOUI Meher
TUN
TUNISIA 29 07h47'42''
78 124 KIMUTAI Andrew
KEN
KENYA 22 07h47'42''
79 63 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 07h47'42''
80 144 Kammoun Khaled
TUN
TUNISIA 20 07h47'42''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 114 items
81 172 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
25 07h47'42''
82 85 SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
MEX
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 35 07h47'42''
83 36 ASANOV Enver
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 24 07h47'42''
84 41 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
28 07h47'42''
85 43 KISS Gergely
HUN
37 07h47'42''
86 55 LEGLEY Matthias
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 27 07h48'19''
87 193 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 07h48'23''
88 12 COLEDAN Marco
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 30 07h48'23''
89 16 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 37 07h48'34''
90 86 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 27 07h49'09''
91 171 FORAY Maxim Gjerdalen
NOR
24 07h49'09''
92 75 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 26 07h49'35''
93 14 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 07h50'12''
94 104 FROM Erik
SWE
33 07h54'21''
95 125 KARIUKI John
KEN
KENYA 21 07h58'10''
96 156 GONÇALVES Bernardo
POR
20 07h58'10''
97 92 CARR Adam
USA
35 07h58'10''
98 152 FABREGAT VILLANUEVA Oscar
ESP
26 07h58'10''
99 73 ORR Robert
GBR
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 38 07h58'10''
100 146 TLIBA Achraf
TUN
TUNISIA 20 07h58'41''
101 202 CHERAGHI Gholamreza
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 28 07h58'44''
102 184 ROUSSEAU Jayson
FRA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 07h58'49''
103 126 KIPLAGAT Cornelius
KEN
KENYA 22 07h59'27''
104 42 SZEGHALMI Bálint
HUN
38 08h00'03''
105 122 KIPLAGAT Kelvin Kipng'Etich
KEN
KENYA 22 08h03'18''
106 106 WIHK Jacob
SWE
31 08h04'49''
107 44 MINKÓ Roland
HUN
20 08h04'49''
108 45 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
28 08h16'57''
109 194 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 08h17'49''
110 74 SIZKO Antti
FIN
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 36 08h18'14''
111 95 JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon
MEX
35 08h18'24''
112 205 POOR HEMMATI Masoud
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 38 08h23'59''
113 174 LINDTVEIT Aasmund Groven
NOR
23 08h32'35''
114 173 SUNDE Jørgen Strømstad
NOR
20 08h36'24''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 114 of 114 items Sluiten