1 8 MERLIER Braam BEL CREAFIN TÜV SUD M 24 0:58:23
2 68 MEIN Thomas GBR M 19 0:58:30
3 57 BOSMANS Wietse BEL STEYLAERTS - 777 M 27 0:58:34
4 80 TULETT Daniel GBR TP RACING M 19 0:58:37
5 62 TURNER Ben GBR CORENDON - CIRCUS M 19 0:58:37
6 9 FERGUSON Grant GBR M 25 0:59:14
7 1 FIELD Ian GBR M 32 0:59:31
8 88 MACLEOD Callum GBR M 18 0:59:40
9 70 BARNES Toby GBR M 18 0:59:48
10 12 LEE Stephen GBR M 22 1:00:00
11 69 MASON Cameron GBR M 18 1:00:02
12 20 JAMES Steven GBR M 26 1:00:44
13 32 HARDING Billy GBR M 22 1:00:51
14 4 MADGWICK James GBR M 22 1:00:58
15 26 MUNDY Isaac GBR M 24 1:01:09
16 61 TAYLOR Matthew GBR M 18 1:01:25
17 38 CRAIG Nicholas GBR M 49 1:01:27
18 49 CRAVEN Lewis GBR M 40 1:01:36
19 40 THOMPSON George GBR M 24 1:01:39
20 85 MARTIN Tom GBR M 19 1:01:43
21 52 FORRESTER Alexander GBR M 40 1:01:47
22 2 LAPERE Kris BEL M 43 1:01:48
23 47 GRIFFITHS Joe GBR M 23 1:01:49
24 21 OLDHAM Paul GBR M 41 1:01:51
25 83 CAMERON Euan GBR M 18 1:02:12
26 34 ALLEN Sam GBR M 28 1:02:13
27 75 GIBBONS Max GBR M 19 1:02:23
28 50 DRAKE Giles GBR M 34 1:02:27
29 23 PHILLIPS Neil GBR M 32 1:02:30
30 78 FOX George GBR M 20 1:02:31
31 55 DUGGAN David GBR M 34 1:02:32
32 42 EARTH David GBR M 37 1:02:33
33 87 HURST Cameron GBR M 18 1:02:55
34 22 DENNIS Jonathan GBR M 30 1:03:04
35 72 GRIVELL-MELLOR Ewan GBR M 20 1:03:07
36 29 EDMOND James GBR M 22 1:03:08
37 63 ROBERTSON Finlay GBR M 20 1:03:09
38 64 DAVIES Edward GBR M 18 1:03:16
39 53 JONES Joshua GBR M 26 1:03:30
40 77 MORRIS Samuel GBR M 19 1:03:32
41 56 WHITTALL Gareth GBR M 37 1:03:40
42 17 BUTLER Michael GBR M 27 1:03:43
43 54 DALTON Bruce GBR M 26 1:03:47
44 31 RILEY Callum GBR M 24 1:03:51
45 36 JONES Richard GBR M 27 1:03:53
46 51 WILSON Nathan GBR M 32 1:04:01
47 28 CHALMERS Scott GBR M 31 1:04:10
48 73 WEIR Roddy GBR M 21 1:04:14
49 48 HUMPAGE Matthew GBR M 27 1:04:24
50 43 PAYTON Thomas GBR M 28 1:04:46
51 7 MORRIS Nick GBR M 33 1:04:47
52 37 LEE Ian GBR M 27 1:05:05
53 16 BEACHILL David GBR M 36 1:05:19
54 66 RAYNARD Alex GBR M 18 LAP
55 18 ROBERTS Chris GBR M 24 LAP
56 44 HERROD Seb GBR M 30 LAP
57 24 MATTHEWS Pete GBR M 29 LAP
58 25 GUNMAN Taylor Karl NZL M 27 LAP
59 3 PREECE Daniel GBR M 34 LAP
60 5 PARTRIDGE Stefan GBR M 24 LAP
61 39 WOFFINDIN Martin GBR M 26 LAP
62 65 JACKSON Jake GBR M 18 LAP
63 86 BACON Sebastian GBR M 18 LAP
64 74 SWADLING James GBR M 18 LAP
65 79 BAKER Erin GBR M 18 LAP
66 76 HOWCROFT Joe GBR M 18 LAP
67 14 SHUCKSMITH Benjamin GBR M 26 LAP
68 81 HERROD Zac GBR M 20 LAP
69 27 BLIGHT Nick GBR M 35 LAP
70 13 WILSON Scott GBR M 39 LAP
71 41 SMITH Jimmy GBR M 28 LAP
72 11 WEALE Daniel GBR M 33 LAP
73 84 LOFTUS Tyla GBR M 19 LAP
74 82 JONES Timothy GBR M 20 LAP
75 10 LINK Peter GBR M 33 LAP
76 67 ADAMS Fletcher GBR M 18 LAP
77 6 MEADWELL Simon GBR M 48 LAP
35 CHECKETTS Freddie GBR M 30 DNF
15 METCALFE Chris GBR M 36 DNF
30 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL M 24 DNF
71 PAUWELS Tijl BEL MARLUX - BINGOAL M 20 DNS
46 MOORE Nick GBR M 32 DNS
45 REVILL-DARTON Steve GBR M 31 DNS
33 WATSON Robert GBR M 27 DNS
19 CLARKSON Jack GBR M 25 DNS Sluiten