1
COMPTON Katherine
KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203
DE
43´43"
2
WORST Annemarie
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
NED19951219
DE.UCI
44´31"
+0´48"
3
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
44´40"
+0´57"
4
CANT Sanne
CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19901008
DEPROF
44´45"
+1´02"
5
BRAMMEIER Nikki
MEDIIITA CANYON
GBR19861230
DE
44´47"
+1´04"
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DEPROF
44´53"
+1´10"
7
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19980806
DE
45´01"
+1´18"
8
VAN DE STEENE Kim
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19860708
DE.UCI
45´33"
+1´50"
9
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
45´34"
+1´51"
10
SELS Loes
CRELAN - CHARLES
BEL19850725
DE
45´35"
+1´52"
11
WYMAN Helen
XYPEX VERGE SPORT
GBR19810304
DEPROF
46´02"
+2´19"
12
HARNDEN Harriet
T-MO RACING
GBR20010309
DE.UCI
46´10"
+2´27"
13
TERPSTRA Anne
GHOST FACTORY RACING
NED19910105
DE
46´15"
+2´32"
14
DE JONG Thalita
UIC WT EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
NED19931106
DE.UCI
46´17"
+2´34"
15
VOS Marianne
WAOW DEALS
NED19870513
DE
46´48"
+3´05"
16
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
47´03"
+3´20"
17
HOEKE Geerte
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED19900714
DE
47´05"
+3´22"
18
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19900507
DEPROF
47´26"
+3´43"
19
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK CYCLING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE.UCI
48´30"
+4´47"
20
TRUYEN Marthe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19990930
DE
49´01"
+5´18"
21
BAKKER Manon
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX
NED19990715
DE
49´23"
+5´40"
22
BULLERI Alessia
TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP
ITA19930719
DE
49´27"
+5´44"
23
KAY Anna
EDCO CONTINENTAL RACE TEAM
GBR19990506
DJ
49´54"
+6´11"
24
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DE.UCI
50´22"
+6´39"
25
VAS Kata Blanka
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
HUN20010903
DE.UCI
50´30"
+6´47"
26
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
51´00"
+7´17"
27
GOOSSENS Veerle
TEAM BREEPARK
NED19930401
DE
51´13"
+7´30"
28
ZONTONE Asia
TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP
ITA20011104
DJ
52´06"
+8´23"
29
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20010927
DJ
52´27"
+8´44"
30
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA19950718
DE
52´59"
+9´16"
31
MAES Shana
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
53´38"
+9´55"
32
TAPIAS Natalie
JAM / NCC
USA19890522
DE
53´48"
+10´05"
33
GERRITSEN Irene
TWC ´T VERZETJE
NED19960201
DE
54´10"
+10´27"
34
COOGAN CISEK Corey
THE FIX STUDIO
USA19771008
DE.UCI
54´16"
+10´33"
35
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM
CAN20010810
DJ
54´48"
+11´05"
36
REALINI Gaia
TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA20010619
DJ
55´15"
+11´32"
37
VAN LOY Tess
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL20010820
DJ
1 r
38
KELLY Siobhan
CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM
CAN19960412
DE
1 r
39
WILDEMAN Jet
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED19931207
DE
1 r
40
MITCHELL Erin
INDIVIDUEEL
AUS19960608
DE
2 r
41
VAN HOOL Lana
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19971015
DE
2 r
DNF
DUBAU PREVOT Axelle
UIC WT EXPENZA FOOTLOGIX
FRA19970731
DE.UCI Sluiten