1
CANT Sanne
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19901008
DEPROF
46´17"
2
BRAND Lucinda
TEAM SUNWEB
NED19890702
DE
46´30"
+0´13"
3
COMPTON Katherine
KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203
DE
46´31"
+0´14"
4
LECHNER Eva
CLIF PRO TEAM
ITA19850701
DE
46´45"
+0´28"
5
SELS Loes
CRELAN - CHARLES
BEL19850725
DE
46´51"
+0´34"
6
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
46´57"
+0´40"
7
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
BEL19961204
DEPROF
47´07"
+0´50"
8
WYMAN Helen
KONA FACTORY TEAM
GBR19810304
DEPROF
47´11"
+0´54"
9
BRAMMEIER Nikki
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
GBR19861230
DE
47´38"
+1´21"
10
VAN DE STEENE Kim
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19860708
DE
47´55"
+1´38"
11
VAN LOY Ellen
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19800916
DE
48´05"
+1´48"
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
49´06"
+2´49"
13
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N
CZE19830420
DE
49´06"
+2´49"
14
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19980806
DE
49´06"
+2´49"
15
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19900507
DEPROF
49´33"
+3´16"
16
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
LOINTEK TEAM
ESP19900709
DE.UCI
49´41"
+3´24"
17
FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel
CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM
CAN19790708
DE
49´46"
+3´29"
18
FAHRINGER Rebecca
STAN´S NOTUBES P/B MAXXIS
USA19890804
DE
50´02"
+3´45"
19
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
50´13"
+3´56"
20
GILBERT Sunny
-
USA19790313
DE.UCI
50´29"
+4´12"
21
HARNDEN Harriet
GBR NATIONAL TEAM
GBR20010309
DE.UCI
50´40"
+4´23"
22
KAY Anna
EDCO CONTINENTAL RACE TEAM
GBR19990506
DJ
50´49"
+4´32"
23
BRANDAU Elisabeth
RSC SCHONAICH
GER19851216
DE
50´57"
+4´40"
24
CRUMPTON Bethany
STOREY RACING
IVB19940610
DE.UCI
51´00"
+4´43"
25
BULLERI Alessia
TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP
ITA19930719
DE
51´11"
+4´54"
26
MENUT Audrey
CREUSE OXYGENE
FRA19950623
DE.UCI
51´17"
+5´00"
27
GOOSSENS Veerle
TEAM BREEPARK
NED19930401
DE
51´31"
+5´14"
28
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DJ
51´42"
+5´25"
29
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM
CAN20010810
DJ
51´47"
+5´30"
30
VAN DER BURG Esther
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19981002
DE
52´05"
+5´48"
31
REDMOND Natalie
OZRIDERS CANNONDALE SRAM
AUS19910804
DE
52´06"
+5´49"
32
VAN DE REE Monique
LARES WAOWDEALES
NED19880302
DE.UCI
52´18"
+6´01"
33
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR NATIONAL TEAM
GBR19990808
DE
52´18"
+6´01"
34
MELLOR Amira
PAUL MILNES CYCLES YORKSHIRE
GBR19971022
DE
52´21"
+6´04"
35
DE HEIJ Maaike
ZZPR-HANCLEAN ORANGE BABIES
NED19980827
DE
52´46"
+6´29"
36
JANSSON Ida
SPECIALIZED RACING
SWE19980719
DE
52´55"
+6´38"
37
ERNGREN Ida
UPSALA CK
SWE19890915
DE
53´26"
+7´09"
38
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
53´43"
+7´26"
39
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
KOOPERATIVA CYCLOCROSS TEAM
CZE19990129
DE
53´50"
+7´33"
40
ZONTONE Asia
TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP
ITA20011104
DJ
54´16"
+7´59"
41
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN
ESP19981026
DE
54´23"
+8´06"
42
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20010927
U17V
54´47"
+8´30"
43
REALINI Gaia
TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA20010619
DJ
54´54"
+8´37"
44
ENDRES Kristin
SSG BENSHEIM
GER19820203
DE
55´08"
+8´51"
45
THACKRAY Sophie
OLDFIELD/PAUL MILNES ERT
GBR19990917
DE.UCI
55´11"
+8´54"
46
VAN LOY Tess
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL20010820
U17V
55´43"
+9´26"
47
TAPIAS Natalie
JAM / NCC
USA19890522
DE
1 r
48
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA19950718
DE
1 r
49
WEINGARTEN Audrey
GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
FRA20001206
DJ
1 r
50
KARAMI Miyoko
JAPAN CYCLING FEDERATION-
JPN19740906
DE.UCI
1 r
51
VERMEIREN Tinne
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19950519
DE
1 r
52
COOGAN CISEK Corey
THE FIX STUDIO
USA19771008
DE.UCI
1 r
53
VAN BOVEN Hannah
DIRTY HILL ATB
NED19990415
DE
1 r
54
CONEY Helena
CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM
CAN19830207
DE
1 r
55
CREES Xan
EMPELLA CYCLO CROSS.COM
GBR20001227
DJ
1 r
56
DUBAU PREVOT Axelle
BIZKAIA
FRA19970731
DE.UCI
1 r
57
NELEN Kristien
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19781120
DE
1 r
58
NIKOLOPOULOS Julia
TV BAD ORB
GER19760915
DE
1 r
59
HEYWOOD-MAHE Louise
CHARLOTTE HEYWOOD
GBR19890815
DE
2 r
60
BAKER Alderney
TEAM EMPELLA CYCLO-CROSS.COM
GBR20010520
DJ
2 r
61
JACKSON Marie
PAUL MILNES-BRADFORD OLYMPIC RC
GBR19670624
DE
2 r
62
HEIJ Sabine
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19980813
DE
2 r
63
ROMBOUTS Tine
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000313
DJ
2 r
64
SIOBHAN Kelly
CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM
CAN19960412
DE
2 r
65
HEYWOOD-MAHE Charlotte
LES FILLES RT/ QUEEN OF THE MOUNTAIN
GBR19820818
DE
2 r
DNF
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19960708
DE
DNF
VAS Kata Blanka
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
HUN20010903
DE.UCI
DNF
ERIKSSON Frida
GÖTEBORGS CK
SWE20000624
DJ
DNF
VAN WUNSEL Lise
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231
DJ Sluiten