1 25 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 22 00.04.00 16
2 5 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 27 00.04.00 12
3 13 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00.04.01 8
4 51 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 00.04.02 6
5 32 KOSTER Anouska
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00.04.02 5
6 1 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 00.04.03 4
7 62 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 00.04.04 3
8 26 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 00.04.04 2
9 11 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 00.04.05
10 31 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 00.04.05
11 124 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 00.04.05
12 21 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 00.04.05
13 2 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 22 00.04.05
14 12 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 00.04.06
15 101 STOUGJE Chanella
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00.04.06
16 106 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 00.04.06
17 22 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 25 00.04.06
18 102 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 26 00.04.07
19 34 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00.04.07
20 192 BORGLI Stine
NOR
NORWAY 28 00.04.08
21 41 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 00.04.08
22 116 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 00.04.08
23 53 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 00.04.08
24 23 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 00.04.08
25 33 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 00.04.08
26 104 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 26 00.04.09
27 24 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON // SRAM RACING 30 00.04.09
28 122 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 00.04.09
29 186 NORMAN HANSEN Louise
DEN
23 00.04.09
30 126 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 00.04.09
31 184 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 00.04.11
32 121 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 00.04.11
33 161 GEERIS Femke
NED
22 00.04.13
34 72 DE JONG Demi
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 00.04.13
35 123 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 36 00.04.13
36 35 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00.04.14
37 4 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 20 00.04.14
38 112 LOWTHER Melissa
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 00.04.14
39 134 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 21 00.04.14
40 61 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 00.04.14
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 115 items
41 191 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
NORWAY 20 00.04.14
42 42 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 00.04.14
43 135 ERAUD Severine
FRA
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 23 00.04.14
44 193 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
NORWAY 20 00.04.15
45 91 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TREK - DROPS 29 00.04.15
46 85 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
BEPINK 20 00.04.15
47 55 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 00.04.15
48 36 KASTELIJN Yara
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 00.04.16
49 162 JAMIESON Amanda
NZL
21 00.04.16
50 92 LLOYD Manon
GBR
TREK - DROPS 22 00.04.16
51 45 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 20 00.04.17
52 95 SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
TREK - DROPS 28 00.04.18
53 173 BARKER Megan
GBR
21 00.04.18
54 194 MOE Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 34 00.04.18
55 145 VAN DER MEER Janine
NED
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 24 00.04.18
56 113 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00.04.19
57 196 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
NORWAY 28 00.04.19
58 16 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00.04.19
59 81 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 21 00.04.20
60 6 PLICHTA Anna
POL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 00.04.20
61 65 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 00.04.21
62 63 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 00.04.21
63 125 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 00.04.21
64 105 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 00.04.21
65 56 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 00.04.21
66 132 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 24 00.04.21
67 164 MAKISE Tsubasa
JPN
33 00.04.21
68 155 PRUISSCHER Arianna
NED
20 00.04.22
69 111 MAES Elise
LUX
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 00.04.22
70 154 OLSEN Caroline Thorvik
NOR
24 00.04.22
71 94 SHAW Lucy
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 00.04.22
72 174 DENTUS Abigail
GBR
21 00.04.22
73 96 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 00.04.23
74 195 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 32 00.04.23
75 83 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 36 00.04.23
76 166 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 00.04.24
77 64 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 00.04.24
78 136 ZORZI Susanna
ITA
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 26 00.04.25
79 46 BRAVEC Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 22 00.04.25
80 103 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 00.04.25
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 115 items
81 152 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
24 00.04.25
82 115 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00.04.26
83 54 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 29 00.04.26
84 93 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
TREK - DROPS 24 00.04.28
85 75 MOONEN Puck
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 00.04.28
86 71 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 31 00.04.28
87 176 CALLANDER Rhona
GBR
19 00.04.29
88 144 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 33 00.04.29
89 175 ROBERTS Jessica
GBR
19 00.04.29
90 73 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 00.04.30
91 171 WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
19 00.04.30
92 84 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 23 00.04.30
93 182 MARCHER Johanne
DEN
20 00.04.30
94 82 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BEPINK 22 00.04.31
95 66 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 00.04.31
96 131 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 27 00.04.31
97 172 RAYBOULD Rebecca
GBR
20 00.04.32
98 133 MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara
SWE
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 37 00.04.32
99 153 PEETOOM Kirsten
NED
30 00.04.32
100 43 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 33 00.04.34
101 142 TURBLIN Chloë
FRA
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 23 00.04.34
102 151 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
21 00.04.35
103 114 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 00.04.35
104 163 MACGREGOR Bronwyn
NZL
36 00.04.37
105 165 MURPHY Lauren
GBR
19 00.04.38
106 141 VAINIONPÄÄ Laura
FIN
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 24 00.04.40
107 74 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00.04.40
108 156 COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL
24 00.04.40
109 143 GINS Tara
BEL
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 28 00.04.41
110 76 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 35 00.04.41
111 52 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 00.04.42
112 183 LAUGE QUAADE Michelle
DEN
27 00.04.51
113 146 CHARD Megan
GBR
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 20 00.04.55
181 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 21 DNS
185 LØNNE Rikke
DEN
30 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 115 of 115 items