1 100 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 29 3:29:49 40
2 140 BAYLIS Thomas
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 22 3:30:08 30
3 7 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 3:30:16 25
4 14 BOKELOH Jonas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:30:16 20
5 124 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 3:30:16 15
6 129 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 3:30:16 10
7 52 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 3:30:16 5
8 80 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
20 3:30:16 3
9 59 RUMAC Josip
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 3:30:16 3
10 70 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 3:30:16 3
11 44 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 3:30:16
12 102 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 3:30:16
13 47 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 3:30:16
14 2 BAJC Andi
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 30 3:30:16
15 103 TUNSET Anton
NOR
TEAM COOP 21 3:30:16
16 62 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 3:30:16
17 29 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
20 3:30:16
18 46 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 3:30:16
19 123 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 3:30:16
20 20 EIBEGGER Markus
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 34 3:30:16
21 73 BOSMAN Patrick
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 3:30:16
22 37 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 3:30:16
23 127 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 23 3:30:16
24 172 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
22 3:30:16
25 135 BURTON Germain
GBR
JLT CONDOR 23 3:30:16
26 79 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 3:30:16
27 11 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 3:30:16
28 21 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 30 3:30:16
29 132 MOBACH Jarno
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 3:30:37
30 84 GUEX Quentin
SUI
22 3:30:37
31 17 WEBER Philip
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 3:30:51
32 13 APPELT Leo
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 3:30:51
33 130 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 3:30:51
34 8 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 3:30:54
35 10 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 3:30:54
36 171 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
20 3:31:04
37 111 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
21 3:31:04
38 48 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
22 3:31:04
39 82 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
20 3:31:04
40 93 FRANZ Toni
GER
21 3:31:04
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 175 items
41 106 MAYER Yannick
GER
27 3:31:04
42 33 PORZNER Manuel
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 3:31:04
43 147 PAJEK Luka
SLO
22 3:31:04
44 67 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 19 3:31:04
45 98 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 3:31:04
46 143 TRACZ Szymon
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 20 3:31:04
47 92 JÄGELER Robert
GER
22 3:31:04
48 43 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 3:31:04
49 28 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
20 3:31:04
50 25 ČOTAR Luka
SLO
22 3:31:04
51 45 TASSET Marvin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 3:31:04
52 1 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 3:31:04
53 141 KELLY Jake
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 23 3:31:04
54 94 KÄßMANN Fabian
GER
20 3:31:04
55 175 SIRŮČEK Václav
CZE
20 3:31:04
56 12 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 3:31:04
57 125 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 3:31:04
58 117 HATZ Christopher
GER
27 3:31:04
59 83 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
23 3:31:04
60 116 BRÜCK Victor
GER
22 3:31:04
61 170 BŘEZINA Jonáš
CZE
20 3:31:04
62 99 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 3:31:04
63 65 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 3:31:04
64 167 HAMPL Petr
CZE
25 3:31:04
65 56 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 31 3:31:04
66 24 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:31:04
67 74 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 3:31:04
68 75 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 20 3:31:04
69 108 KASPERA Christoph
GER
23 3:31:04
70 134 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
JLT CONDOR 24 3:31:04
71 85 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
21 3:31:04
72 144 SCOTT Jacob
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 23 3:31:04
73 9 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 3:31:04
74 68 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 3:31:04
75 77 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 3:31:04
76 139 MOSES Thomas
GBR
JLT CONDOR 26 3:31:04
77 136 SLATER Alistair
GBR
JLT CONDOR 25 3:31:04
78 69 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 3:31:04
79 137 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
JLT CONDOR 22 3:31:04
80 146 ČERNE Gregor Matija
SLO
20 3:31:49
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 175 items
81 26 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
19 3:31:49
82 60 BANIČEK Deni
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 28 3:31:49
83 152 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 3:31:49
84 54 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 3:31:49
85 115 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
19 3:31:49
86 157 ZATHURECZKY Márk
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 3:31:49
87 61 JABUKA David
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 21 3:31:49
88 27 KVASINA Filip
CRO
20 3:31:49
89 22 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 3:31:49
90 31 KNAPP Daniel
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 3:31:49
91 23 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 21 3:31:49
92 55 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 3:31:49
93 3 FIDLER Gerd
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 22 3:31:49
94 114 POULTON Jared
RSA
24 3:31:49
95 58 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 3:31:49
96 150 KOŽELJ Martin
SLO
29 3:31:49
97 5 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 26 3:31:49
98 126 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 3:31:49
99 18 JÜRß Malte
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:31:49
100 32 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 3:31:49
101 81 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
19 3:32:04
102 91 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
19 3:32:08
103 64 PENKO Izidor
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 3:32:11
104 118 MÜLLER Robert
GER
32 3:32:11
105 138 BRIGGS Graham
GBR
JLT CONDOR 35 3:32:33
106 36 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 3:32:41
107 19 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 3:32:45
108 159 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
22 3:32:59
109 101 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 3:32:59
110 153 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 3:32:59
111 133 TU Sergio
TPE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 3:36:36
112 128 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 3:36:36
113 95 WILLE Markus
GER
19 3:36:36
114 4 GRUBER Julian
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 21 3:36:36
115 71 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 3:36:36
116 72 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 3:36:36
117 53 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 3:36:36
118 16 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 3:36:36
119 15 HÄHNEL Frederik
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:36:36
120 96 RÖBER Dominik
GER
19 3:36:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 175 item
121 90 KASTERICH Constantin
GER
19 3:36:36
122 119 OBERSTEINER Florian
GER
23 3:36:36
123 120 ORTNER Lukas
GER
20 3:36:36
124 121 EGNER Arne
GER
24 3:36:36
125 166 SEKANINA Adam
CZE
23 3:36:36
126 165 CIHLÁŘ Adam
CZE
20 3:36:36
127 89 THIELEBEULE Willi
GER
35 3:36:36
128 63 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 3:36:51
129 66 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 21 3:36:51
130 173 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
23 3:37:52
131 38 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 3:37:52
132 76 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 3:37:52
133 155 KOVÁCS Máté
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 3:38:47
134 39 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 3:38:47
135 40 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 3:38:47
136 41 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 20 3:38:47
137 30 MAJOLI Fran
CRO
20 3:39:06
138 97 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
23 3:40:41
139 104 PECHER Anton
GER
19 3:41:24
140 148 ŠMID Jakob
SLO
22 3:41:24
141 105 SOMMER Aaron
GER
19 3:41:24
142 156 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 3:41:24
143 42 RAJCHART Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 22 3:46:00
144 160 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
19 3:46:00
145 110 HASON Ofek
ISR
24 3:46:00
146 161 KUBA Karel
CZE
19 3:46:00
147 112 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
19 3:46:00
148 158 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
34 3:46:00
78 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 DNF
168 SOLAŘ KryšTof
CZE
19 DNF
49 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
19 DNF
50 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
20 DNF
51 WINTER Stefan
AUT
21 DNF
57 PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 28 DNF
86 AUGUSTIN Hannes
GER
21 DNF
87 KULISCH Erik
GER
19 DNF
88 MAGDEBURG Tobias
GER
21 DNF
107 HERDEN Benjamin
GER
28 DNF
109 GROßBERGER Ales
GER
28 DNF
113 AVITAN Lior
ISR
22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 175 items
131 VANOVERBERGHE Jens
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
149 VEBER Matic
SLO
22 DNF
151 KRANJC Martin
SLO
22 DNF
154 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
162 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
25 DNF
163 MODLITBA Vojtech
CZE
22 DNF
164 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš
CZE
25 DNF
169 PROCHÁZKA Michal
CZE
19 DNF
174 PALIČKA Hynek
CZE
19 DNF
6 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 DNS
34 DOBBS Sam
NZL
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21 DNS
35 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 DNS
122 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 20 DNS
142 RICHARDSON Alexandar
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 28 DNS
145 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
ONE PRO CYCLING 26 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 175 of 175 items Sluiten