1 115 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:43:14
2 123 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
18 2:43:14
3 45 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:43:14
4 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
17 2:43:14
5 195 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18 2:43:14
6 206 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
18 2:43:14
7 114 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:43:14
8 201 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
17 2:43:14
9 163 MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18 2:43:14
10 36 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
17 2:43:14
11 21 VANÍČEK ŠImon
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:43:14
12 61 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:43:14
13 71 KARL Ádám
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:43:14
14 53 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
18 2:43:14
15 103 KUS Adam
POL
18 2:43:14
16 101 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 2:43:14
17 14 GAMPER Mario
AUT
18 2:43:14
18 82 CONTER Ken
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:43:14
19 6 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:43:14
20 11 BAYER Tobias
AUT
18 2:43:14
21 106 MIGAS Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 2:43:14
22 196 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
18 2:43:14
23 182 BLOEM Joren
NED
18 2:43:14
24 214 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
18 2:43:14
25 211 GENINI Mauro
SUI
18 2:43:14
26 186 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
17 2:43:14
27 125 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
18 2:43:14
28 183 WEULINK Meindert
NED
18 2:43:14
29 16 KIERNER Florian
AUT
18 2:43:14
30 4 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:43:14
31 121 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
18 2:43:14
32 86 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:43:14
33 225 BRUN Nils
SUI
17 2:43:14
34 151 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:43:14
35 136 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
17 2:43:14
36 202 SPENA Fabio
SUI
18 2:43:14
37 51 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:43:14
38 55 RENARD Alexis
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:43:14
39 54 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:43:14
40 34 VATER Erik
GER
17 2:43:14
41 133 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:43:14
42 143 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:43:14
43 104 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 18 2:43:14
44 3 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:43:14
45 141 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:43:14
46 35 BENZ Pirmin
GER
17 2:43:14
47 176 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
18 2:43:14
48 46 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:43:14
49 184 TEN BOSKE Kars
NED
17 2:43:14
50 156 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:43:14
51 222 NADLINGER Jan
SUI
18 2:43:14
52 25 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:43:14
53 56 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:43:14
54 105 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 18 2:43:14
55 152 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:43:14
56 13 GAMPER Florian
AUT
18 2:43:14
57 223 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
17 2:43:14
58 81 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:43:14
59 171 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
18 2:43:14
60 145 WALL Christoffer
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:43:14
61 2 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:43:14
62 52 LEFAURE Paul
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:43:14
63 192 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
18 2:43:14
64 15 HERZELE David
AUT
18 2:43:14
65 44 HASLUND Peter
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:43:14
66 43 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:43:14
67 135 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:43:30
68 116 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:44:46
69 65 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:45:42
70 153 DAVIS Cole
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:45:42
71 72 KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:45:42
72 22 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:45:42
73 111 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:45:42
74 33 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
17 2:49:00
75 124 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
17 2:49:00
76 73 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:49:00
77 1 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:49:00
78 181 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
18 2:49:00
79 102 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
POLAND 18 2:49:00
80 175 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
18 2:49:00
81 235 PAROZ Aurèle
SUI
18 2:49:00
82 203 ENDER Robin
SUI
17 2:49:00
83 32 WERNER Franz
GER
17 2:49:00
84 5 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:49:00
85 194 FERRARI Davide
ITA
18 2:49:00
86 31 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
18 2:51:37
87 204 BACHMANN Laurin
SUI
18 2:58:41
88 233 TREUTHARDT Colin
SUI
17 3:02:03
89 205 NEUENSCHWANDER Michael
SUI
17 3:05:11
234 MARET Alexis
SUI
17 DNF
232 JENELTEN Jeremias
SUI
18 DNF
226 MÜLLER Andreas
SUI
17 DNF
224 NAEGELI Manuel
SUI
17 DNF
221 IVEKOVIC Carry
SUI
18 DNF
212 GHIRLANDA Marco
SUI
18 DNF
193 VOLPI Luca
ITA
17 DNF
191 LAMANNA Pasquale
ITA
17 DNF
166 MACRON Anthony
FRA
18 DNF
142 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 18 DNF
126 GONOV Lev
RUS
17 DNF
122 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
17 DNF
85 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 DNF
83 KARIER Rik
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 DNF
76 DIAN Ábel
HUN
HUNGARY 18 DNF
74 FORRAY András
HUN
HUNGARY 17 DNF
62 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 DNF
24 RYBÍN Daniel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 DNF
42 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
DENMARK 17 DNS
41 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.
DEN
DENMARK 18 DNS Sluiten