1 78 FERREIRA Tiago
POR
DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCONI PROJECT'S 29 05:40:13 10
2 4 LAKATA Alban
AUT
TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM 38 05:43:50 6
3 13 PLATT Karl
GER
TEAM BULLS 39 05:47:01 4
4 171 PINTO Luís
POR
38 05:47:03 2
5 6 HYNEK Kristian
CZE
TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM 37 05:47:11 1
6 5 NOVÁK Jirí
CZE
DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCONI PROJECT'S 32 05:47:50
7 16 MICHALEK Mariusz
POL
JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM 30 05:48:21
8 31 ROZEK Karol
POL
JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM 24 05:48:39
9 28 BRZOZKA Adrian
POL
JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM 30 05:50:13
10 41 CHIARINI Riccardo
ITA
33 05:55:31
11 20 HOCHENWARTER Uwe
AUT
31 05:56:06
12 29 ADEL Filip
CZE
27 05:58:33
13 22 HALEJAK Wojciech
POL
JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM 34 05:58:33
14 23 RAUCHFUSS Marek
CZE
27 05:59:13
15 12 HARING Martin
SVK
31 06:02:11
16 72 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM 27 06:04:02
17 19 VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomas
SVK
24 06:04:19
18 30 KOZAK Mariusz
POL
JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM 25 06:06:09
19 32 KANĚRA Michal
CZE
31 06:06:59
20 51 BUBÍLEK Michal
CZE
31 06:11:39
21 14 BOU MARTIN Roberto
ESP
24 06:15:17
22 21 TARVIS Peeter
EST
24 06:17:04
23 36 JANOWSKI Bartosz
POL
32 06:17:14
24 73 BLAZSÓ Márton
HUN
37 06:20:06
25 63 PROCHÁZKA Jan
CZE
23 06:24:29
26 50 KLIMASZEWSKI Lukasz
POL
28 06:28:48
27 39 SZALAY Péter
HUN
36 06:29:34
28 53 KOWALKOWSKI Pawel
POL
28 06:30:43
29 26 BORRAS MOLINA Xavier
ESP
37 06:31:41
30 43 CEBOLLA JUAN Jesus
ESP
28 06:37:02
31 42 HOJDÍK Vladimír
SVK
25 06:37:12
32 56 RATTO Daniele
ITA
28 06:42:53
33 59 RYDVAL Filip
CZE
21 06:43:35
34 37 BIEL Szymon
POL
30 06:46:31
35 74 OMARSSON Ingvar
ISL
28 06:57:16
36 65 HORÁČEK Radim
CZE
27 06:59:49
37 64 PILÍK Tomáš
CZE
27 07:20:14
38 47 BENDŽO Andrej
SVK
26 07:22:18
39 49 OTTENDER Sten-Erik
EST
21 07:22:58
40 40 BURCÁK Tomáš
SVK
23 08:00:18
41 52 STANISZ Pawel
POL
26 09:51:10
1 CARABIN Sebastien
BEL
MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM 28 DNF
7 CLAES Frans
BEL
34 DNF
10 NISSEN Sören
DEN
33 DNF
17 ULIK Matej
SVK
20 DNF
24 PRUUS Peeter
EST
28 DNF
27 THOMAS Ben
GBR
29 DNF
35 NATALEVICIUS Paulius
LTU
28 DNF
38 BATORA Lukáš
SVK
32 DNF
55 ROSATI Marco
ITA
23 DNF
62 GOLIAN Erik
SVK
25 DNF
69 BATEK Dariusz
POL
31 DNF
70 ILIAS Periklis
GRE
DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCONI PROJECT'S 31 DNF
71 PARTI András
HUN
NELLA TREK TEAM 35 DNF
77 DE MAAR Marc
NED
33 DNF
45 GRESER Tomas
SVK
29 DNS Sluiten