1 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL SKT 23 3:18:13 7 7
2 Anders SKAARSETH NOR TJI 22 +1 3 3
3 Maxime CAM FRA 25 +4 1 1
4 JEREMY CABOT FRA RLM 26 +4
5 Damien SHAW IRL SKT 33 +11
6 Florian CAM FRA 22 +15
7 Alexander KRIEGER GER LPC 26 +1:40
8 Andrea vendrame ITA ANS 23 +1:40
9 Elie GESBERT FRA FVC 22 +1:40
10 Luca PACIONI ITA ANS 24 +1:44
11 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 25 +1:44
12 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJI 24 +1:44
13 Emiel VERMEULEN BEL RLM 24 +1:44
14 El Mehdi CHOKRI MAR DDC 20 +1:44
15 Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR SEG 21 +1:44
16 Stan DEWULF BEL 20 +1:44
17 Julius VAN DEN BERG NED SEG 21 +1:44
18 Bram WELTEN NED 20 +1:44
19 Stephen WILLIAMS GBR SEG 21 +1:44
20 Corentin DUBOIS FRA 21 +1:44
21 Emiel PLANCKAERT BEL 21 +1:44
22 Thibault FERASSE FRA ADT 23 +1:44
23 Pirmin LANG SUI TRA 33 +1:44
24 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 26 +1:44
25 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 22 +1:44
26 Massimo VANDERAERDEN BEL SKT 22 +1:44
27 Hartthijs DE VRIES NED SEG 21 +1:44
28 Maxime RENAULT FRA 27 +1:44
29 Julien GUAY FRA 31 +1:44
30 Yannis YSSAAD FRA ADT 24 +1:44
31 Brice FEILLU FRA FVC 32 +1:44
32 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER DSU 24 +1:44
33 Willy ARTUS FRA 23 +1:44
34 Emmanuel MORIN FRA 22 +1:44
35 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP EUS 23 +1:44
36 Jan MAAS NED SEG 21 +1:44
37 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 26 +1:44
38 Alex TURRIN ITA WIL 25 +1:44
39 CLEMENT MARY FRA 26 +1:44
40 Aksel NÕMMELA EST LPC 23 +1:44
41 Marc GOOS NED DSU 27 +1:44
42 Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK POL ATG 20 +1:44
43 Steven TRONET FRA ADT 31 +1:44
44 Benoit SINNER FRA 33 +1:44
45 Nils EEKHOFF NED DSU 19 +1:44
46 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP EUS 25 +1:44
47 Stylianos FARANTAKIS GRE 22 +1:44
48 Bas TIETEMA NED SKT 22 +1:44
49 Fausto MASNADA ITA ANS 24 +1:44
50 Yann GUYOT FRA ADT 31 +1:44
51 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE SEG 21 +1:44
52 Jan BROCKHOFF GER LPC 23 +1:44
53 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL 27 +1:44
54 William BARTA USA USA 21 +1:44
55 Antoine LEPLINGARD FRA 22 +1:44
56 Metkel EYOB ERI DDC 24 +1:44
57 Tanguy TURGIS FRA 19 +1:44
58 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB 31 +1:44
59 Thibault GUERNALEC FRA 20 +1:44
60 Sean MACKINNON CAN SKT 22 +1:44
61 Justin MOTTIER FRA 24 +1:44
62 Jacob SCOTT GBR SKT 22 +1:44
63 Martin RAPIN FRA 22 +1:44
64 Camille GUERIN FRA 23 +1:44
65 Mikkel Froelich HONORE DEN 20 +1:44
66 Herman DAHL NOR TSS 24 +1:44
67 Florian VACHON FRA FVC 32 +1:44
68 Freddie GUILLOUX FRA 28 +1:44
69 Mario VOGT GER ATG 25 +1:44
70 Florian STORK GER DSU 20 +1:44
71 Martin LAVRIC SLO ATG 19 +1:44
72 Martin SALMON GER DSU 20 +1:44
73 Luc TELLIER FRA 28 +1:44
74 Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA ESP EUS 24 +1:44
75 Pierre GOUAULT FRA AUB 24 +1:44
76 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL RLM 32 +1:44
77 Jérémy LEVEAU FRA RLM 25 +1:44
78 Tobias S. FOSS NOR TJI 20 +1:44
79 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 25 +1:44
80 Giuseppe FONZI ITA WIL 26 +1:44
81 Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL 22 +1:44
82 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ ATG 30 +1:44
83 Benjamin LE MONTAGNER FRA 29 +1:44
84 Nicholas DLAMINI RSA DDC 22 +1:44
85 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM 33 +1:44
86 Richard LARSEN SWE TTB 27 +1:44
87 Logan OWEN USA USA 22 +1:44
88 Szymon REKITA POL LPC 23 +1:56
89 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER ERI DDC 23 +1:57
90 Martz ALDER USA ATG 27 +2:01
91 Leo APPELT GER 20 +2:03
92 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA FVC 24 +2:12
93 Erwann CORBEL FRA FVC 26 +2:28
94 Kevin LEBRETON FRA ADT 24 +3:14
95 Maxime DANIEL FRA FVC 26 +1:44
96 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA ANS 24 +3:52
97 Marco BENFATTO ITA ANS 29 +4:17
98 Alan RIOU FRA 20 +4:55
99 GAETAN LEMOINE FRA 22 +4:55
100 Carmelo FOTI ITA LPC 23 +4:55
101 Gaëtan PONS LUX LPC 25 +4:55
102 Pontus KASTEMYR SWE TTB 22 +4:55
103 Maxime LE LAVANDIER FRA 25 +4:55
104 Ian GARRISON USA USA 19 +4:58
105 Fabien SCHMIDT FRA 28 +5:17
106 FREDERIC GUILLEMOT FRA 25 +5:17
107 Jeremy BESCOND FRA AUB 26 +5:18
108 Cyrille PATOUX FRA 32 +5:18
109 Ivan GICQUIAU FRA 24 +5:18
110 Damien GAUDIN FRA ADT 31 +5:29
111 Stefan DE BOD RSA DDC 21 +6:04
112 Reto MÜLLER SUI 19 +6:04
113 Sean BENNETT USA USA 21 +6:04
114 Ward JASPERS BEL 20 +6:50
115 Nicolas BALDO FRA AUB 33 +7:44
116 Adrien GAREL FRA 21 +7:53
117 Maxime BLAMPAIN FRA 21 +7:56
118 Ole FORFANG NOR TJI 22 +8:37
119 Neilson POWLESS USA USA 21 +8:40
120 Mario SPENGLER SUI 20 +8:40
121 Rasmus Fossum TILLER NOR TJI 21 +8:40
122 KEVIN PERRET FRA 20 +9:44
123 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS 23 +11:31
124 Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS 25 +11:31
125 Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN ESP EUS 22 +13:45
126 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB 26 +13:45
DNF Max KANTER GER DSU 20
DNF Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL 23
Gen
1 Maxime CAM France 25 20:43:34 1 1
2 Flavien DASSONVILLE France AUB 26 +1:09
3 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ Poland SKT 23 +1:12
4 Anders SKAARSETH Norway TJI 22 +1:15
5 Damien SHAW Ireland SKT 33 +1:24
6 Florian CAM France 22 +1:37
7 Stan DEWULF Belgium 20 +1:38
8 Justin MOTTIER France 24 +1:48
9 Sean MACKINNON Canada SKT 22 +1:51
10 Tanguy TURGIS France 19 +2:57
11 Ruben ZEPUNTKE Germany DSU 24 +2:57
12 Alexander KRIEGER Germany LPC 26 +2:58
13 Andrea vendrame Italy ANS 23 +2:58
14 Elie GESBERT France FVC 22 +2:59
15 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway TJI 24 +2:59
16 William BARTA United States USA 21 +3:03
17 Fausto MASNADA Italy ANS 24 +3:03
18 Thibault FERASSE France ADT 23 +3:04
19 Julius VAN DEN BERG Netherlands SEG 21 +3:05
20 Emiel PLANCKAERT Belgium 21 +3:06
21 Emmanuel MORIN France 22 +3:06
22 Aksel NÕMMELA Estonia LPC 23 +3:06
23 Mikkel Froelich HONORE Denmark 20 +3:06
24 Stylianos FARANTAKIS Greece 22 +3:06
25 Kim MAGNUSSON Sweden TTB 25 +3:06
26 Bas TIETEMA Netherlands SKT 22 +3:06
27 Hartthijs DE VRIES Netherlands SEG 21 +3:06
28 Jacob SCOTT Great Britain SKT 22 +3:06
29 Willy ARTUS France 23 +3:06
30 Jan BROCKHOFF Germany LPC 23 +3:06
31 Gabriel CULLAIGH Great Britain SEG 21 +3:06
32 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Spain EUS 26 +3:06
33 Marc GOOS Netherlands DSU 27 +3:06
34 Brice FEILLU France FVC 32 +3:06
35 Florian VACHON France FVC 32 +3:06
36 Mathias VAN GOMPEL Belgium 22 +3:06
37 Jan MAAS Netherlands SEG 21 +3:06
38 Joeri CALLEEUW Belgium RLM 32 +3:06
39 Alexander WETTERHALL Sweden TTB 31 +3:06
40 Mario VOGT Germany ATG 25 +3:06
41 Thibault GUERNALEC France 20 +3:06
42 Florian STORK Germany DSU 20 +3:06
43 Tobias S. FOSS Norway TJI 20 +3:06
44 Lucas ERIKSSON Sweden SEG 21 +3:06
45 Maxime RENAULT France 27 +3:06
46 Julien GUAY France 31 +3:06
47 Eugert ZHUPA Albania WIL 27 +3:06
48 Pierre GOUAULT France AUB 24 +3:06
49 Luc TELLIER France 28 +3:06
50 Julien ANTOMARCHI France RLM 33 +3:06
51 Freddie GUILLOUX France 28 +3:25
52 Massimo VANDERAERDEN Belgium SKT 22 +3:25
53 Giuseppe FONZI Italy WIL 26 +3:28
54 Benjamin LE MONTAGNER France 29 +3:37
55 Steven TRONET France ADT 31 +3:40
56 Logan OWEN United States USA 22 +4:08
57 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Spain EUS 23 +4:35
58 Erwann CORBEL France FVC 26 +4:45
59 Nicholas DLAMINI South Africa DDC 22 +4:55
60 Martin SALMON Germany DSU 20 +4:58
61 Luca PACIONI Italy ANS 24 +5:25
62 Szymon REKITA Poland LPC 23 +5:36
63 Alex TURRIN Italy WIL 25 +6:07
64 Alan RIOU France 20 +6:34
65 FREDERIC GUILLEMOT France 25 +6:39
66 Fabien SCHMIDT France 28 +6:39
67 Cyrille PATOUX France 32 +6:40
68 Ivan GICQUIAU France 24 +7:03
69 El Mehdi CHOKRI Morocco DDC 20 +7:45
70 Kevin LEDANOIS France FVC 24 +7:48
71 Martin LAVRIC Slovenia ATG 19 +8:49
72 Adrien GAREL France 21 +9:15
73 Yann GUYOT France ADT 31 +9:21
74 Maxime LE LAVANDIER France 25 +9:53
75 Maxime DANIEL France FVC 26 +10:25
76 Reto MÜLLER Switzerland 19 +10:25
77 Kevin LEBRETON France ADT 24 +11:08
78 Neilson POWLESS United States USA 21 +11:45
79 Carmelo FOTI Italy LPC 23 +11:56
80 Antoine LEPLINGARD France 22 +13:28
81 Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN Spain EUS 22 +15:07
82 Richard LARSEN Sweden TTB 27 +15:09
83 Nicolas BALDO France AUB 33 +15:24
84 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN Norway TSS 23 +15:26
85 Martin RAPIN France 22 +15:57
86 Damien GAUDIN France ADT 31 +16:16
87 Yannis YSSAAD France ADT 24 +16:30
88 Corentin DUBOIS France 21 +16:34
89 Metkel EYOB Eritrea DDC 24 +16:54
90 Benoit SINNER France 33 +17:20
91 Kristian AASVOLD Norway TSS 22 +17:32
92 Rasmus Fossum TILLER Norway TJI 21 +17:59
93 Ole FORFANG Norway TJI 22 +18:08
94 Jérémy LEVEAU France RLM 25 +18:42
95 Nils EEKHOFF Netherlands DSU 19 +20:04
96 Camille GUERIN France 23 +20:04
97 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER Eritrea DDC 23 +20:17
98 Bram WELTEN Netherlands 20 +20:21
99 Emiel VERMEULEN Belgium RLM 24 +20:24
100 Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA Spain EUS 24 +20:49
101 Andreas ERLAND Norway TSS 25 +20:58
102 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO Spain EUS 25 +21:24
103 Pirmin LANG Switzerland TRA 33 +21:24
104 Stephen WILLIAMS Great Britain SEG 21 +23:52
105 Ian GARRISON United States USA 19 +23:55
106 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN Kazakhstan ATG 30 +24:34
107 Herman DAHL Norway TSS 24 +24:53
108 Ward JASPERS Belgium 20 +25:10
109 Sean BENNETT United States USA 21 +25:29
110 Gaëtan PONS Luxembourg LPC 25 +25:40
111 Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK Poland ATG 20 +26:53
112 Marco BENFATTO Italy ANS 29 +27:28
113 Matteo MALUCELLI Italy ANS 24 +27:51
114 KEVIN PERRET France 20 +27:54
115 Pontus KASTEMYR Sweden TTB 22 +27:55
116 GAETAN LEMOINE France 22 +28:11
117 Mario SPENGLER Switzerland 20 +28:36
118 Leo APPELT Germany 20 +30:17
119 CLEMENT MARY France 26 +35:12
120 Stefan DE BOD South Africa DDC 21 +36:43
121 Martz ALDER United States ATG 27 +38:50
122 Jeremy BESCOND France AUB 26 +42:42
123 JEREMY CABOT France RLM 26 +46:18
124 Maxime BLAMPAIN France 21 +46:45
125 Anthony MALDONADO France AUB 26 +51:09
126 Andreas VANGSTAD Norway TSS 25 +53:02 Sluiten