1 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 5:07:19 120
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00 50
3 105 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 31 +00 25
4 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +00 15
5 182 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 24 +02 5
6 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
FDJ 26 +02
7 53 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +02
8 9 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 +02
9 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +02
10 115 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02
11 21 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +02
12 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +02
13 139 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +02
14 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +02
15 133 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +02
16 201 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +02
17 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +02
18 31 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +02
19 188 URAN Rigoberto
COL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 +02
20 81 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
ORICA - SCOTT 27 +02
21 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +02
22 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +02
23 24 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +02
24 61 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +02
25 88 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
ORICA - SCOTT 31 +02
26 6 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 28 +02
27 92 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +02
28 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +02
29 69 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +02
30 185 CLARKE Simon
AUS
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +10
31 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +10
32 27 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +10
33 57 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +10
34 89 YATES Simon
GBR
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +10
35 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 30 +10
36 96 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +10
37 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +10
38 77 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
FDJ 28 +10
39 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +15
40 143 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +15
41 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +19
42 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 27 +19
43 213 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +20
44 162 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 +20
45 12 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +20
46 145 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +20
47 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +20
48 187 TALANSKY Andrew
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 +25
49 46 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +25
50 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +25
51 82 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
ORICA - SCOTT 37 +28
52 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +28
53 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 +28
54 127 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +28
55 86 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ORICA - SCOTT 33 +28
56 157 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +28
57 44 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +35
58 203 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +35
59 7 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 33 +35
60 179 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +35
61 197 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +39
62 193 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +51
63 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +58
64 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +58
65 33 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +01:05
66 153 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +01:05
67 159 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +01:05
68 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +01:05
69 38 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +01:05
70 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +01:05
71 58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +01:05
72 98 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +01:29
73 173 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +01:37
74 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 36 +01:37
75 116 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +01:37
76 18 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +01:37
77 67 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +01:37
78 207 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +01:37
79 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +01:37
80 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +01:37
81 66 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +01:37
82 125 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +01:42
83 183 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +01:49
84 129 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +01:49
85 204 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +01:49
86 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +01:49
87 196 CINK Ondrej
CZE
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +01:49
88 39 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 40 +01:49
89 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +01:49
90 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +01:49
91 176 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +01:49
92 54 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +01:49
93 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +01:49
94 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
ORICA - SCOTT 29 +01:49
95 49 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +01:49
96 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +01:49
97 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +01:49
98 85 HOWSON Damien
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +01:49
99 16 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +01:49
100 219 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +01:49
101 168 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +01:49
102 34 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +01:49
103 68 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +01:49
104 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +01:49
105 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +01:49
106 206 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +01:49
107 32 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +01:49
108 215 HARDY Romain
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 29 +01:49
109 198 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +01:49
110 79 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
FDJ 29 +01:49
111 148 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +01:49
112 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +02:05
113 108 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 +02:05
114 37 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +02:36
115 106 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +02:52
116 23 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +02:52
117 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +02:52
118 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
FDJ 32 +02:52
119 26 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 +02:52
120 22 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +02:52
121 64 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +02:52
122 94 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +02:52
123 131 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +02:52
124 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +02:52
125 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 30 +02:52
126 211 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +02:52
127 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +02:52
128 101 KITTEL Marcel
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +02:52
129 146 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +02:52
130 121 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +02:52
131 217 PICHON Laurent
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +02:52
132 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +02:52
133 175 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +02:52
134 171 VOECKLER Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +02:52
135 144 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +02:52
136 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +02:52
137 147 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 37 +02:52
138 52 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +02:52
139 205 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +02:52
140 156 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +03:02
141 151 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +03:02
142 152 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +03:02
143 36 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +03:02
144 47 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +03:02
145 62 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +03:02
146 59 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +03:02
147 158 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +03:02
148 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +03:02
149 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +03:07
150 78 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
FDJ 27 +03:07
151 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +03:07
152 84 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 39 +03:12
153 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +03:16
154 161 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +03:16
155 63 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +03:16
156 138 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +03:16
157 4 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 36 +03:24
158 128 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +03:26
159 114 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +03:26
160 169 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +03:26
161 99 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +03:26
162 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +03:26
163 45 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +03:46
164 73 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
FDJ 32 +03:49
165 154 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +03:49
166 8 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 27 +03:53
167 93 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +03:53
168 186 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 +03:53
169 181 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +03:53
170 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +03:58
171 91 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +03:58
172 155 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +04:06
173 199 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +04:14
174 135 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +04:14
175 13 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +04:14
176 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +04:19
177 72 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
FDJ 28 +04:26
178 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
FDJ 30 +04:26
179 172 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +04:46
180 97 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +05:28
181 122 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +05:42
182 134 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +05:42
183 35 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +06:23
184 164 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +09:28
185 194 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +09:28
186 149 TIMMER Albert
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +11:46
187 136 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +11:46
188 178 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +11:54
189 184 BROWN Nathan
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +11:54
190 202 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +11:54
191 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +12:29
192 118 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +12:29
193 119 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +12:29
194 109 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 +12:29
195 76 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
FDJ 24 +24:10
Gen
1 9 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 10:00:31 25
2 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +12
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +12
4 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +13
5 92 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +16
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +25
7 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +30
8 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 27 +32
9 139 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +32
10 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +34
11 57 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +37
12 44 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +38
13 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +40
14 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +40
15 105 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 31 +43
16 69 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +43
17 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
FDJ 26 +43
18 89 YATES Simon
GBR
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +45
19 86 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ORICA - SCOTT 33 +45
20 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +47
21 21 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +48
22 27 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +48
23 115 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +49
24 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +51
25 182 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 24 +52
26 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +52
27 31 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +54
28 24 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +54
29 53 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +54
30 88 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
ORICA - SCOTT 31 +56
31 188 URAN Rigoberto
COL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 +01:03
32 145 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +01:04
33 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +01:05
34 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +01:05
35 77 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
FDJ 28 +01:07
36 6 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 28 +01:08
37 82 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
ORICA - SCOTT 37 +01:08
38 197 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +01:09
39 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +01:10
40 185 CLARKE Simon
AUS
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +01:10
41 143 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +01:12
42 61 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +01:12
43 187 TALANSKY Andrew
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 +01:12
44 81 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
ORICA - SCOTT 27 +01:13
45 133 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +01:15
46 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +01:17
47 96 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +01:18
48 12 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +01:23
49 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 30 +01:24
50 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +01:27
51 127 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +01:30
52 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 +01:35
53 46 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +01:37
54 201 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +01:42
55 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 36 +01:42
56 213 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +01:43
57 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +01:50
58 38 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +01:51
59 33 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +01:52
60 7 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 33 +01:53
61 162 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 +01:55
62 58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +01:58
63 179 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +02:00
64 168 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +02:02
65 203 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +02:02
66 153 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +02:03
67 54 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +02:04
68 193 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +02:09
69 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +02:12
70 108 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 +02:13
71 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +02:15
72 125 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +02:16
73 157 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +02:23
74 34 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +02:24
75 173 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +02:28
76 148 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +02:28
77 85 HOWSON Damien
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +02:30
78 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +02:32
79 159 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +02:32
80 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +02:33
81 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +02:39
82 32 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +02:41
83 116 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +02:45
84 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +02:46
85 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +02:47
86 49 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +02:47
87 67 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +02:47
88 18 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +02:51
89 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
ORICA - SCOTT 29 +02:51
90 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +02:52
91 39 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 40 +02:53
92 68 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +02:55
93 101 KITTEL Marcel
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +02:56
94 66 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +02:56
95 198 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +02:57
96 196 CINK Ondrej
CZE
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +03:00
97 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +03:00
98 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +03:07
99 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +03:09
100 206 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +03:10
101 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +03:10
102 79 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
FDJ 29 +03:16
103 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +03:19
104 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +03:21
105 207 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +03:22
106 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +03:23
107 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +03:24
108 16 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +03:30
109 204 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +03:30
110 215 HARDY Romain
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 29 +03:32
111 176 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +03:32
112 183 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +03:35
113 26 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 +03:38
114 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +03:41
115 98 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +03:43
116 131 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +03:43
117 161 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +03:45
118 52 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +03:45
119 23 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +03:46
120 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 30 +03:49
121 37 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +03:52
122 147 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 37 +03:53
123 78 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
FDJ 27 +03:55
124 129 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +03:59
125 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +04:01
126 211 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +04:02
127 36 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +04:02
128 146 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +04:03
129 106 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +04:04
130 219 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +04:04
131 128 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +04:05
132 186 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 +04:08
133 169 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +04:09
134 84 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 39 +04:11
135 175 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +04:17
136 4 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 36 +04:18
137 205 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +04:19
138 158 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +04:24
139 138 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +04:25
140 94 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +04:32
141 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +04:37
142 59 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +04:43
143 93 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +04:47
144 64 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +04:47
145 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +04:54
146 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +04:56
147 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +05:00
148 154 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +05:01
149 144 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +05:02
150 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
FDJ 32 +05:07
151 181 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +05:07
152 114 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +05:07
153 45 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +05:09
154 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +05:12
155 156 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +05:13
156 151 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +05:23
157 62 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +05:26
158 91 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +05:42
159 171 VOECKLER Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +05:53
160 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
FDJ 30 +06:12
161 99 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +06:15
162 72 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
FDJ 28 +06:57
163 97 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +07:16
164 35 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +07:31
165 172 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +07:34
166 134 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +07:57
167 47 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +09:31
168 217 PICHON Laurent
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +09:41
169 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +09:45
170 135 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +10:04
171 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +10:20
172 199 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +11:19
173 194 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +11:57
174 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +12:36
175 178 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +12:42
176 121 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +12:44
177 184 BROWN Nathan
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +12:58
178 22 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +13:03
179 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +13:08
180 202 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +13:09
181 149 TIMMER Albert
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +13:35
182 118 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +14:04
183 119 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +14:08
184 152 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +14:09
185 63 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +14:20
186 109 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 +14:25
187 136 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +14:43
188 155 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +14:51
189 73 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
FDJ 32 +15:03
190 13 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +15:14
191 122 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +16:55
192 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +19:26
193 8 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 27 +19:36
194 164 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +26:12
195 76 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
FDJ 24 +27:14 Sluiten