M-14 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Jimi Aalto Jurvan Voima 31:37:00
2 Tuomas Tummala Kauhajoen Karhu 35:49:00
3 Oskari Nissilä Kälviän Tarmo 38:41:00
N-16 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Lotta Vuohijoki Wasa Velocity 36:18:00
Naiset 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Outi Jussila Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 29:13:00
2 Viivi Puskala Cycle Club Helsinki 31:50:00
M-70 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Veijo Kari Porin Tarmo 33:29:00
2 Tenho Hätönen Piikkiön Kehitys 36:44:00
M-65 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Kalevi Sallinen Cycle Club Helsinki 30:37:00
2 Matti Tanttu Cycle Club Helsinki 30:43:00
3 Kari Vaara Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 30:51:00
4 Jukka Rintala Porin Tarmo 32:24:00
5 Jorma Vuorinen Säkylän Yritys 32:36:00
6 Kaj Karlsson Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 33:09:00
7 Eino Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku 33:26:00
M-60 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Jan Linde Nykarleby Cykelklubb 29:01:00
2 Jukka Mäentaus Säkylän Yritys 29:59:00
3 Per-Ole Ek Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 31:30:00
4 Ilari Seppälä Laihian Luja 32:55:00
5 Juhani Torkkeli Pyörä-68 Turku 35:03:00
M-55 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Harry Riddar Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 27:50:00
2 Pekka Puurunen Lahden Pyöräilijät 28:41:00
3 Harri Hautala Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 29:41:00
4 Peter Juselius Nykarleby Cykelklubb 29:53:00
5 Jan Rolin Länsi-Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 30:34:00
6 Pertti Mörö Tampereen Pyörä-Union 31:23:00
M-50 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Jukka Ura Wasa Velocity 28:05:00
2 Stig-Erik Vikars Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 29:15:00
3 Ari Kansikas ProMTB 29:36:00
Miehet 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Jan Elmgren Cycle Club Helsinki 26:51:00
2 Tony Stoor Jurvan Voima 27:21:00
3 Janne Varala Jurvan Voima 28:35:00
4 Kim Berg Wasa Velocity 28:43:00
5 Hannu Anttila Wasa Velocity 29:35:00
DNS Tomi Huhtamäki Team Velo Cycling DNS
M-45 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Markus Forsström Idottsklubben -32 28:22:00
2 Mika Suosalo Kauhajoen Karhu 30:00:00
M-40 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Kimmo Tuunanen Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 28:26:00
Kilpailun ulkopuolella 20 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Juuso Arponen Kilpailun ulkopuolella 28:50:00 Sluiten