1 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN DEN 23 3:52:26 20 20
2 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +0 10 10
3 Daniele BENNATI ITA TNK 36 +0 5 5
4 Amaury CAPIOT BEL TSV 23 +2
5 Laurens DE VREESE BEL AST 28 +2
6 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN TTF 22 +2
7 Scott THWAITES GBR BOA 26 +2
8 Roy JANS BEL WGG 26 +2
9 Alexander KAMP DEN SSG 23 +2
10 Marco MARCATO ITA WGG 32 +2
11 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN SSG 27 +2
12 Michael VALGREN DEN TNK 24 +2
13 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV 25 +2
14 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +2
15 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +2
16 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER BOA 22 +2
17 Michael GOGL AUT TNK 23 +2
18 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP 24 +2
19 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 25 +2
20 Simone ANTONINI ITA WGG 25 +2
21 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TTF 25 +2
22 Martin MORTENSEN DEN ONE 32 +2
23 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED ROP 25 +2
24 Jesper SCHULTZ DEN ABB 20 +2
25 Mikkel Froelich HONORE DEN DEN 19 +2
26 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS TNK 31 +2
27 Mads PEDERSEN DEN SSG 21 +2
28 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 29 +2
29 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +2
30 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 29 +2
31 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN DEN TCQ 21 +2
32 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED ROP 25 +2
33 Phil BAUHAUS GER BOA 22 +2
34 Jarl SALOMEIN BEL TSV 27 +2
35 Barry MARKUS NED ROP 25 +2
36 Simone VELASCO ITA BAR 21 +2
37 Alessandro TONELLI ITA BAR 24 +2
38 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG 38 +2
39 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +2
40 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +2
41 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 26 +2
42 Emil VINJEBO DEN DEN 22 +2
43 Daniel FODER DEN TTF 33 +2
44 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN DEN 22 +2
45 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 27 +2
46 Sebastian LANDER DEN ONE 25 +2
47 Kasper ASGREEN DEN TTF 21 +2
48 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +2
49 Lars BOOM NED AST 31 +2
50 Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 35 +2
51 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +2
52 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 31 +2
53 Tim DECLERCQ BEL TSV 27 +2
54 Fabian WEGMANN GER SSG 36 +2
55 Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN DEN TCQ 32 +2
56 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN RIW 26 +2
57 Kristian HOUSE GBR ONE 37 +2
58 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TTF 21 +2
59 Andrea GUARDINI ITA AST 27 +1:26
60 Alex KIRSCH LUX SSG 24 +1:30
61 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +1:53
62 Aimé DEGENDT BEL TSV 22 +1:53
63 Michael REIHS DEN SSG 37 +2:01
64 Mathias WESTERGAARD DEN ABB 22 +2:01
65 Erik BASKA SVK TNK 22 +2:05
66 Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG 26 +2:10
67 Rudiger SELIG GER BOA 27 +2:15
68 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 23 +2
69 Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN RIW 29 +2
70 Aske VORRE LOURING DEN TCQ 23 +2:37
71 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN TCQ 25 +2:50
72 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT AST 29 +2:50
73 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ AST 25 +2:50
74 Simone STERBINI ITA BAR 23 +2:50
75 Emil TOUDAL DEN ABB 20 +2:50
76 Wesley KREDER NED ROP 26 +2:50
77 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL TSV 22 +2:50
78 Michal KOLÁR SVK TNK 24 +13:20
79 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 24 +13:20
80 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 29 +13:20
81 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST 24 +13:20
82 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 31 +13:20
83 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT BOA 24 +13:20
84 Thomas KOEP GER SSG 26 +13:20
85 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN SSG 21 +13:20
86 Robin STENUIT BEL WGG 26 +13:20
87 Thomas BAYLIS GBR ONE 20 +13:20
88 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL ONE 33 +13:20
89 John Bohn EBSEN DEN ONE 28 +13:20
90 Chris OPIE GBR ONE 29 +13:20
91 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +13:20
92 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 27 +13:20
93 Jens WALLAYS BEL TSV 24 +13:20
94 Moreno DE PAUW BEL TSV 25 +13:20
95 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 28 +13:20
96 Kevin DE MESMAEKER BEL TNN 25 +13:20
97 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 31 +13:20
98 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 35 +13:20
99 James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN 25 +13:20
100 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 28 +13:20
101 Raymond KREDER NED ROP 27 +13:20
102 Ivar SLIK NED ROP 23 +13:20
103 Berden DE VRIES NED ROP 27 +13:20
104 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TTF 20 +13:20
105 Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TTF 24 +13:20
106 Niklas EG DEN TTF 21 +13:20
107 Alex RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ 32 +13:20
108 Christian Nyvang LUND DEN TCQ 22 +13:20
109 Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN DEN TCQ 34 +13:20
110 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ 20 +13:20
111 Martin Toft MADSEN DEN ABB 31 +13:20
112 Stefan DJURHUUS DEN ABB 26 +13:20
113 Christoffer LISSON DEN ABB 21 +13:20
114 Jannik Hyldtoft HANSEN DEN ABB 28 +13:20
115 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN RIW 20 +13:20
116 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 23 +13:20
117 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN RIW 30 +13:20
118 Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 28 +13:20
119 Andreas STOKBRO DEN RIW 19 +13:20
120 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN DEN 24 +13:20
121 Nicklas PEDERSEN DEN DEN 23 +13:20
122 Torkil VEYHE DEN DEN 26 +13:20
123 Rasmus Wallin DEN DEN 20 +13:20
DNF Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 25
DNF Jesper Juul ANDREASEN DEN ABB 28
Gen
1 Daniele BENNATI Italy TNK 36 8:24:39 5 5
2 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT Denmark TTF 22 +15
3 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +22
4 Magnus Cort NIELSEN Denmark DEN 23 +22
5 Michael GOGL Austria TNK 23 +31
6 Tim DECLERCQ Belgium TSV 27 +31
7 Michael VALGREN Denmark TNK 24 +33
8 Amaury CAPIOT Belgium TSV 23 +34
9 Roy JANS Belgium WGG 26 +34
10 Laurens DE VREESE Belgium AST 28 +34
11 Gijs VAN HOECKE Belgium TSV 25 +34
12 Rasmus GULDHAMMER Denmark SSG 27 +34
13 Scott THWAITES Great Britain BOA 26 +34
14 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN Netherlands ROP 24 +34
15 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands ROP 25 +34
16 Simone ANTONINI Italy WGG 25 +34
17 Marco MARCATO Italy WGG 32 +34
18 Nikolay TRUSOV Russia TNK 31 +34
19 Tom VAN ASBROECK Belgium TLJ 26 +34
20 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +34
21 Christoph PFINGSTEN Germany BOA 29 +34
22 Alexander KAMP Denmark SSG 23 +34
23 Arman KAMYSHEV Kazakhstan AST 25 +34
24 Mads PEDERSEN Denmark SSG 21 +34
25 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV Kazakhstan AST 29 +34
26 Jarl SALOMEIN Belgium TSV 27 +34
27 Martin MORTENSEN Denmark ONE 32 +34
28 Silvio HERKLOTZ Germany BOA 22 +34
29 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +34
30 Brian VAN GOETHEM Netherlands ROP 25 +34
31 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +34
32 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN Denmark DEN 22 +34
33 Barry MARKUS Netherlands ROP 25 +34
34 Phil BAUHAUS Germany BOA 22 +34
35 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +34
36 Rasmus MYGIND Denmark RIW 27 +34
37 Alessandro TONELLI Italy BAR 24 +34
38 Frederik VEUCHELEN Belgium WGG 38 +34
39 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +34
40 Kristian HOUSE Great Britain ONE 37 +34
41 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 31 +34
42 Troels Ronning VINTHER Denmark RIW 29 +34
43 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK Denmark TTF 21 +34
44 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN Denmark TTF 25 +45
45 Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN Denmark TCQ 32 +1:35
46 Danilo NAPOLITANO Italy WGG 35 +1:51
47 Andrea GUARDINI Italy AST 27 +1:58
48 Erik BASKA Slovakia TNK 22 +2:37
49 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +2:46
50 Rudiger SELIG Germany BOA 27 +2:47
51 Michael REIHS Denmark SSG 37 +2:57
52 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia AST 29 +3:22
53 Lars BOOM Netherlands AST 31 +3:48
54 Aske VORRE LOURING Denmark TCQ 23 +6:23
55 Mikkel Froelich HONORE Denmark DEN 19 +7:52
56 Kasper ASGREEN Denmark TTF 21 +7:52
57 Fabian WEGMANN Germany SSG 36 +7:52
58 Simone VELASCO Italy BAR 21 +7:52
59 Jesper SCHULTZ Denmark ABB 20 +7:52
60 Daniel FODER Denmark TTF 33 +7:52
61 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +7:52
62 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +7:52
63 Emil VINJEBO Denmark DEN 22 +7:52
64 Sebastian LANDER Denmark ONE 25 +7:52
65 Charles PLANET France TNN 23 +7:52
66 Patrick CLAUSEN Denmark RIW 26 +7:52
67 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN Denmark TCQ 21 +8:47
68 Alex KIRSCH Luxembourg SSG 24 +9:20
69 Aimé DEGENDT Belgium TSV 22 +9:43
70 Mathias WESTERGAARD Denmark ABB 22 +9:51
71 Frederik BACKAERT Belgium WGG 26 +10:00
72 Artyom ZAKHAROV Kazakhstan AST 25 +10:40
73 Kristian haugaard JENSEN Denmark TCQ 25 +10:40
74 Wesley KREDER Netherlands ROP 26 +10:40
75 Simone STERBINI Italy BAR 23 +10:40
76 Emil TOUDAL Denmark ABB 20 +10:40
77 Maxime FARAZIJN Belgium TSV 22 +10:40
78 Mike TEUNISSEN Netherlands TLJ 24 +13:49
79 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +13:52
80 Jannik Hyldtoft HANSEN Denmark ABB 28 +13:52
81 Nicolai BROCHNER Denmark RIW 23 +13:52
82 Raymond KREDER Netherlands ROP 27 +13:52
83 Andreas STOKBRO Denmark RIW 19 +13:52
84 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN Denmark TTF 20 +14:53
85 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands TLJ 29 +14:59
86 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD Denmark SSG 21 +16:07
87 Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN Denmark TCQ 34 +17:06
88 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN 31 +17:06
89 Christoffer LISSON Denmark ABB 21 +17:06
90 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER Austria BOA 24 +17:06
91 Thomas Nybo RIIS Denmark TTF 24 +17:06
92 Moreno DE PAUW Belgium TSV 25 +17:09
93 Berden DE VRIES Netherlands ROP 27 +21:06
94 Thomas BAYLIS Great Britain ONE 20 +21:07
95 Jens WALLAYS Belgium TSV 24 +21:08
96 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN Denmark RIW 30 +21:09
97 Torkil VEYHE Denmark DEN 26 +21:10
98 Rasmus Wallin Denmark DEN 20 +21:10
99 Ivar SLIK Netherlands ROP 23 +21:10
100 Martin Toft MADSEN Denmark ABB 31 +21:10
101 Maxat AYAZBAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +21:10
102 Christian Nyvang LUND Denmark TCQ 22 +21:10
103 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN 35 +21:10
104 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN Denmark DEN 24 +21:10
105 Andrea PERON Italy TNN 28 +21:10
106 David LOZANO RIBA Spain TNN 28 +21:10
107 Niklas EG Denmark TTF 21 +21:10
108 Thomas KOEP Germany SSG 26 +21:10
109 Edoardo ZARDINI Italy BAR 27 +21:10
110 Robin STENUIT Belgium WGG 26 +21:10
111 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Portugal BOA 31 +21:10
112 Michal KOLÁR Slovakia TNK 24 +21:10
113 Nicklas PEDERSEN Denmark DEN 23 +21:10
114 James GLASSPOOL Australia TNN 25 +21:10
115 John Bohn EBSEN Denmark ONE 28 +21:10
116 Stefan DJURHUUS Denmark ABB 26 +21:10
117 Kevin DE MESMAEKER Belgium TNN 25 +21:10
118 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI Poland ONE 33 +21:10
119 Chris OPIE Great Britain ONE 29 +21:10
120 Jesper MORKOV Denmark RIW 28 +21:10
121 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY Denmark RIW 20 +21:10
122 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Denmark TCQ 20 +21:10
123 Alex RASMUSSEN Denmark TCQ 32 +22:07 Sluiten