1º 91 ESP19930312 AMORES, Julio A ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA 02:03:35
2º 22 ESP19920418 SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03
3º 151 ESP19830507 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 14
4º 184 ESP19910210 BURMANN, Miguel W. ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 23
5º 5 ESP19900703 MARQUEZ, Fernando ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 23
6º 152 ESP19870819 GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 31
7º 11 ESP19910202 JURADO, Marcos ELI LIZARTE a 36
8º 182 ESP19790727 PEREZ, Sergio ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 36
9º 21 ESP19920222 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 41
10º 72 ESP19910408 UNZUETA, Alexander ELI AMPO a 46
11º 54 ESP19960221 GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 51
12º 186 URU19941017 MALDONADO, Anderson S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 51
13º 34 ESP19961213 MARTIN, Sergio R. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 51
14º 56 POR19930805 AMARAL, Renato ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 51
15º 13 ESP19970116 PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 54
16º 64 NED19931112 WUBBEN, Bob ELI WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 55
17º 104 ESP19960111 SOLDEVILA, Andreu S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 01:02
18º 133 ESP19930803 ESKIBEL, Iker ELI INFISPORT-ARABANET a 01:02
19º 63 NED19940702 VAN DALEN, Jason S23 WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 01:02
20º 42 ESP19930324 AYUSO, Bernardo ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:07
21º 175 ESP19940122 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mª S23 ALDRO TEAM a 01:07
22º 41 ESP19911109 MARTINEZ D.N., Raul ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:07
23º 173 ETH19940711 HAIMELEKOT, Wiabezi S23 ALDRO TEAM a 01:17
24º 2 NOR19910629 NESSET, Sigurd ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:17
25º 142 ESP19880504 GUTIERREZ, Jose M. ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 01:17
26º 123 ESP19871231 GARCIA, Eduardo ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:22
27º 62 NED19930725 VAN DER MEER, Nick ELI WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 01:27
28º 132 ARG19940312 BARRIENTOS, Julian S23 INFISPORT-ARABANET a 01:27
29º 1 ESP19850908 MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:33
30º 171 ESP19940727 CIVERA, David S23 ALDRO TEAM a 01:48
31º 145 ESP19940107 NANCLARES, Jesus A. S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 01:56
32º 144 ESP19940603 BLANCO, Samuel S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 02:21
33º 103 ESP19940522 RATO, Mauro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 02:32
34º 135 ESP19911111 BARBA, Ismael F. ELI INFISPORT-ARABANET a 03:19
35º 31 ESP19920811 SANCHEZ, Daniel ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 02:35
36º 12 ESP19930118 ROJO, Marcos ELI LIZARTE a 02:58
37º 16 ESP19971128 BERRADE, Urko S23 LIZARTE a 03:02
38º 46 ESP19970830 IGLESIAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 03:06
39º 32 ESP19921016 MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 03:15
40º 81 ESP19940817 SERRANO, Gonzalo S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 03:15
41º 96 ESP19920905 PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 03:27
42º 162 RSA19960130 CARSTENS, Nicol S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 04:44
43º 3 ESP19920912 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:44
44º 95 ESP19950116 ALMAGRO, Jose A. S23 CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 04:47
45º 15 ESP19971025 ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 04:55
46º 193 ESP19970425 RICO, Raul S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 04:55
47º 181 ESP19860508 FRANCISCO, David ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 04:58
48º 25 ESP19950520 COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 05:23
49º 136 ESP19930724 REY, Aitor ELI INFISPORT-ARABANET a 05:27
50º 101 ESP19930829 CABRERA, Cristian ELI CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 05:42
51º 111 ESP19930208 MAZA, Alexis ELI FRIOATERO OK a 05:53
52º 82 VEN19970214 TORREZ, Edwin Y. S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 05:53
Fecha..: 15/07/16
53º 174 ESP19950317 PASTALLE, Xavier S23 ALDRO TEAM a 06:39
54º 143 ESP19960918 MOTA, Cristian S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 07:04
55º 146 ESP19930506 DE JULIAN, Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 07:08
56º 141 ESP19880729 ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 07:09
57º 84 RSA19920907 SLADE, Seale ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 07:46
58º 183 UKR19800913 SHEYDYK, Oleksandr ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 08:17
59º 35 ESP19940418 TAMAYO, Juan J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08:45
60º 83 ESP19961001 ESCOBAR, Adrian S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 08:45
61º 176 ESP19941224 SOTO, Antonio J. S23 ALDRO TEAM a 08:45
62º 4 ESP19960519 HUIDOBRO, Josue S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 08:45
63º 43 ESP19951207 GARCIA, Adrian S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 08:45
64º 185 CHI19940429 TELLO, Elias S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 08:56
65º 134 ESP19930626 TIRILONTE, Diego ELI INFISPORT-ARABANET a 09:24
66º 76 ESP19950326 IRIZAR, Julen S23 AMPO a 09:24
67º 66 NED19961022 VN LEEUWEN, Dennis S23 WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 09:26
68º 51 POR19910526 ARAUJO, Joao ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:28
69º 52 ESP19890304 MIGUEZ, Sergio ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:52
70º 14 BLR19960710 ZHYHUOU, Dzimitry S23 LIZARTE a 10:11
71º 164 RSA19960424 JACOBS, Rynhardt S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 10:27
72º 192 ESP19971121 GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 10:29
73º 112 ESP19970401 GONZALEZ, Miguel S23 FRIOATERO OK a 10:29
74º 155 ESP19921112 GARCIA, Llorenc ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 10:34
75º 6 ESP19950311 GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 10:41
76º 44 ESP19960523 PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 10:54
z 77º 71 ESP19940605 CHAMORRO, Arturo S23 AMPO a 10:54
78º 126 ESP19880709 SANCHEZ, Oscar ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 11:58
79º 115 ESP19951219 NAVARRO, Gines S23 FRIOATERO OK a 12:44
80º 65 NED19960120 CAN KLEEF, Coen S23 WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 12:44
81º 156 ESP19960303 CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 14:11
82º 24 ESP19940715 CARBONELL, Isaac S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 14:11
83º 36 ESP19951006 SALIDO, Pablo S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 14:11
84º 165 ESP19940112 MONTESINOS, Fco. Javier S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 14:11
85º 125 ESP19900304 GOMES, Daniel ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 14:11
86º 86 ESP19930620 RODRIGUEZ, Marcos ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 14:11
87º 26 URU19950718 MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 14:11
88º 113 ESP19920202 ROJAS, Nicolas ELI FRIOATERO OK a 14:11
89º 154 ESP19941027 NAVARRO, Jose Luis S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 14:11
90º 73 ESP19900218 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELI AMPO a 14:11
91º 94 ESP19930706 CARRIO, Miquel ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 14:11
92º 122 ESP19920602 CORIA, Javier ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 14:11
93º 33 ESP19951219 RUIZ, Jesus A. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 14:11
94º 74 ESP19950329 MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 14:11
95º 23 ESP19950315 PORTELA, Antonio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 14:11
96º 195 ARG19940416 TRILLINI, Sebastian S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 14:11
97º 93 ESP19930820 COBO, Jose Luis ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 14:11
98º 92 ESP19921118 JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 14:11
99º 153 ESP19920206 ARRANZ, Mario ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 14:11
100º 85 ESP19960309 ZAMANILLO, Ignacio S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 14:11
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 106 GONZALEZ, Christian ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE
2 124 BLANCO, Carlos ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES
3 131 ALCAIDE, Miguel A. ESP INFISPORT-ARABANET
General
1º 22 ESP19920418 SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 07:33:55 35
2º 184 ESP19910210 BURMANN, Miguel W. ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 02:17 114
3º 21 ESP19920222 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03:00 63
4º 142 ESP19880504 GUTIERREZ, Jose M. ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 03:07 59
5º 5 ESP19900703 MARQUEZ, Fernando ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03:13 94
6º 91 ESP19930312 AMORES, Julio A ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 03:55 69
7º 72 ESP19910408 UNZUETA, Alexander ELI AMPO a 03:57 87
8º 64 NED19931112 WUBBEN, Bob ELI WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 04:21 111
9º 63 NED19940702 VAN DALEN, Jason S23 WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 04:28 50
10º 175 ESP19940122 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mª S23 ALDRO TEAM a 04:46 46
11º 62 NED19930725 VAN DER MEER, Nick ELI WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 04:52 40
12º 186 URU19941017 MALDONADO, Anderson S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 05:07 85
13º 182 ESP19790727 PEREZ, Sergio ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 05:41 60
14º 34 ESP19961213 MARTIN, Sergio R. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 05:53 69
15º 56 POR19930805 AMARAL, Renato ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05:55 132
16º 151 ESP19830507 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 05:56 61
17º 133 ESP19930803 ESKIBEL, Iker ELI INFISPORT-ARABANET a 06:04 76
18º 11 ESP19910202 JURADO, Marcos ELI LIZARTE a 06:06 110
19º 145 ESP19940107 NANCLARES, Jesus A. S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 06:08 163
20º 152 ESP19870819 GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 06:13 80
21º 171 ESP19940727 CIVERA, David S23 ALDRO TEAM a 06:21 71
22º 132 ARG19940312 BARRIENTOS, Julian S23 INFISPORT-ARABANET a 06:29 73
23º 2 NOR19910629 NESSET, Sigurd ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 06:29 135
24º 144 ESP19940603 BLANCO, Samuel S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 06:33 116
25º 13 ESP19970116 PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 06:36 107
26º 42 ESP19930324 AYUSO, Bernardo ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 06:41 70
27º 41 ESP19911109 MARTINEZ D.N., Raul ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 06:41 130
28º 1 ESP19850908 MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 06:57 170
29º 12 ESP19930118 ROJO, Marcos ELI LIZARTE a 08:28 102
30º 16 ESP19971128 BERRADE, Urko S23 LIZARTE a 08:32 128
31º 32 ESP19921016 MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08:38 134
32º 81 ESP19940817 SERRANO, Gonzalo S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 09:01 137
33º 95 ESP19950116 ALMAGRO, Jose A. S23 CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 09:35 138
34º 96 ESP19920905 PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 09:42 199
35º 3 ESP19920912 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 09:56 60
36º 15 ESP19971025 ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 10:25 150
37º 174 ESP19950317 PASTALLE, Xavier S23 ALDRO TEAM a 11:12 120
38º 104 ESP19960111 SOLDEVILA, Andreu S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 11:13 121
39º 141 ESP19880729 ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 11:21 147
40º 82 VEN19970214 TORREZ, Edwin Y. S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 11:39 86
41º 183 UKR19800913 SHEYDYK, Oleksandr ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11:40 149
42º 76 ESP19950326 IRIZAR, Julen S23 AMPO a 12:35 113
43º 103 ESP19940522 RATO, Mauro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 12:43 100
44º 185 CHI19940429 TELLO, Elias S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 13:12 116
45º 176 ESP19941224 SOTO, Antonio J. S23 ALDRO TEAM a 13:43 121
z 46º 71 ESP19940605 CHAMORRO, Arturo S23 AMPO a 14:59 163
47º 143 ESP19960918 MOTA, Cristian S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 15:01 126
48º 173 ETH19940711 HAIMELEKOT, Wiabezi S23 ALDRO TEAM a 17:37 198
49º 25 ESP19950520 COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19:29 149
50º 126 ESP19880709 SANCHEZ, Oscar ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 19:41 219
51º 85 ESP19960309 ZAMANILLO, Ignacio S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 19:57 237
52º 135 ESP19911111 BARBA, Ismael F. ELI INFISPORT-ARABANET a 20:08 145
Fecha..: 15/07/16
53º 123 ESP19871231 GARCIA, Eduardo ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 20:40 197
54º 84 RSA19920907 SLADE, Seale ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 21:51 224
55º 43 ESP19951207 GARCIA, Adrian S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 22:38 210
56º 51 POR19910526 ARAUJO, Joao ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 22:51 130
57º 181 ESP19860508 FRANCISCO, David ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 24:42 189
58º 54 ESP19960221 GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 26:52 180
59º 94 ESP19930706 CARRIO, Miquel ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 27:18 254
60º 31 ESP19920811 SANCHEZ, Daniel ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 28:34 133
61º 73 ESP19900218 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELI AMPO a 29:37 154
62º 46 ESP19970830 IGLESIAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 30:31 113
63º 136 ESP19930724 REY, Aitor ELI INFISPORT-ARABANET a 31:26 253
64º 193 ESP19970425 RICO, Raul S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 32:13 198
65º 26 URU19950718 MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 33:19 259
66º 66 NED19961022 VN LEEUWEN, Dennis S23 WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 33:49 142
67º 52 ESP19890304 MIGUEZ, Sergio ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 33:55 144
68º 35 ESP19940418 TAMAYO, Juan J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 34:44 131
69º 4 ESP19960519 HUIDOBRO, Josue S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 34:54 211
70º 162 RSA19960130 CARSTENS, Nicol S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 36:02 143
71º 14 BLR19960710 ZHYHUOU, Dzimitry S23 LIZARTE a 36:38 152
72º 101 ESP19930829 CABRERA, Cristian ELI CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 36:50 146
73º 44 ESP19960523 PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 37:25 200
74º 23 ESP19950315 PORTELA, Antonio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 37:27 225
75º 24 ESP19940715 CARBONELL, Isaac S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 37:33 184
76º 192 ESP19971121 GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 37:47 257
77º 111 ESP19930208 MAZA, Alexis ELI FRIOATERO OK a 37:48 192
78º 92 ESP19921118 JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 39:56 215
79º 93 ESP19930820 COBO, Jose Luis ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 39:56 248
80º 33 ESP19951219 RUIZ, Jesus A. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 40:10 234
81º 154 ESP19941027 NAVARRO, Jose Luis S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 40:50 265
82º 153 ESP19920206 ARRANZ, Mario ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 40:50 280
83º 195 ARG19940416 TRILLINI, Sebastian S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 41:29 306
84º 74 ESP19950329 MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 41:34 244
85º 164 RSA19960424 JACOBS, Rynhardt S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 41:45 255
86º 155 ESP19921112 GARCIA, Llorenc ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 42:04 267
87º 112 ESP19970401 GONZALEZ, Miguel S23 FRIOATERO OK a 42:24 199
88º 6 ESP19950311 GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 42:35 209
89º 125 ESP19900304 GOMES, Daniel ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 42:39 246
90º 122 ESP19920602 CORIA, Javier ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 42:39 281
91º 134 ESP19930626 TIRILONTE, Diego ELI INFISPORT-ARABANET a 43:30 238
92º 65 NED19960120 CAN KLEEF, Coen S23 WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT a 43:43 198
93º 115 ESP19951219 NAVARRO, Gines S23 FRIOATERO OK a 44:39 184
94º 83 ESP19961001 ESCOBAR, Adrian S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 45:02 146
95º 146 ESP19930506 DE JULIAN, Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 45:09 143
96º 156 ESP19960303 CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 45:16 267
97º 165 ESP19940112 MONTESINOS, Fco. Javier S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 45:29 231
98º 113 ESP19920202 ROJAS, Nicolas ELI FRIOATERO OK a 46:06 254
99º 36 ESP19951006 SALIDO, Pablo S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 50:19 189
100º 86 ESP19930620 RODRIGUEZ, Marcos ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 50:28 254
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/AZUL
1º 91 AMORES, Julio A ESP CONTROLPACK-BADIA 34-Pun
2º 22 SOLA, Manuel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 34-Pun
3º 5 MARQUEZ, Fernando ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 32-Pun
4º 184 BURMANN, Miguel W. ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 30-Pun
5º 142 GUTIERREZ, Jose M. ESP RIAS BAIXAS 25-Pun
6º 14 ZHYHUOU, Dzimitry BLR LIZARTE 25-Pun
7º 182 PEREZ, Sergio ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 22-Pun
8º 62 VAN DER MEER, Nick NED WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT 20-Pun
9º 35 TAMAYO, Juan J. ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 20-Pun
10º 152 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 17-Pun
11º 151 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 16-Pun
12º 73 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ESP AMPO 16-Pun
13º 3 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 15-Pun
14º 21 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 13-Pun
15º 175 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mª ESP ALDRO TEAM 12-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/PUNTOS ROJOS
1º 175 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mª ESP ALDRO TEAM 21-Pun
2º 91 AMORES, Julio A ESP CONTROLPACK-BADIA 12-Pun
3º 2 NESSET, Sigurd NOR GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 10-Pun
4º 22 SOLA, Manuel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 9-Pun
5º 82 TORREZ, Edwin Y. VEN E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO 4-Pun
6º 142 GUTIERREZ, Jose M. ESP RIAS BAIXAS 4-Pun
7º 151 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 4-Pun
8º 171 CIVERA, David ESP ALDRO TEAM 4-Pun
GRAL METAS VOLANTES/VERDE
1º 62 VAN DER MEER, Nick NED WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT 10-Pun
2º 91 AMORES, Julio A ESP CONTROLPACK-BADIA 9-Pun
3º 101 CABRERA, Cristian ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE 4-Pun
4º 22 SOLA, Manuel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
5º 186 MALDONADO, Anderson URU KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 3-Pun
6º 25 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
7º 184 BURMANN, Miguel W. ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 2-Pun
8º 63 VAN DALEN, Jason NED WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT 2-Pun
GRAL PROVINCIALES/ROJO
1º 71 CHAMORRO, Arturo ESP AMPO 07:48:54
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO KUO 021:24:52
2º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP ESP 021:28:04 a 03:12
3º WESTLAND WIL VOOTRUIT WES NED 021:28:50 a 03:58
4º RIAS BAIXAS RIA ESP 021:29:25 a 04:33
5º ALDRO TEAM ALD ESP 021:29:52 a 05:00
6º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 021:31:59 a 07:07
7º CONTROLPACK-BADIA CON ESP 021:34:22 a 09:30
8º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJ ESP 021:39:52 a 15:00
9º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 021:41:13 a 16:21
10º INFISPORT-ARABANET INF ESP 021:44:37 a 19:45
11º E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO CAR ESP 021:44:41 a 19:49
12º AMPO AMP ESP 021:47:10 a 22:18
13º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD ESP 021:54:41 a 29:49
14º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO ESP 021:58:21 a 33:29
15º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO COR ESP 021:59:59 a 35:07
16º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE OVI ESP 022:02:25 a 37:33
17º AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES AUT ESP 022:29:59 a 01:05:07
18º MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE MUT ESP 023:00:48 a 01:35:56
19º C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO SPO ESP 023:04:35 a 01:39:43
20º FRIOATERO OK FRI ESP 023:04:56 a 01:40:04 Sluiten