1. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL CYCLING TEAM 02:42:01
2. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
3. AERTS Peter VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
4. VAN DEN BRANDE Kay SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
5. GEENS Dimitri WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
6. WINTERS Ronald HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT
7. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
8. BAESTAENS Vincent TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM :00:32
9. STEELS Stijn QIN CYCLING TEAM
10. VANNOPPEN Tom RIDLEY MOOSENWIRT TEAM
11. DREESEN Guido LIMBURGSE AFDELING
12. STIENS Matti VAN EYCK SPORT
13. DE KORT BRAM DE JONGE RENNER
14. BASTIN Raphaël TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
15. DONNAY Laurent ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
16. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
17. VERBOVEN Bert SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
18. DRIESEN Tony ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
19. HUYBRECHTS Leopold VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
20. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
21. COMPAGNIE Lorenz SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
22. BAUTE Andy APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
23. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :01:52
24. SEGERS Joren DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
25. LATINNE Tanguy TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
26. BRAES Eric SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
27. JACOBS Giljan LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
28. ALLARD Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
29. RISBOURG Raf W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
30. SWINNENS Denis LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
31. LEGROS Maxime TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
32. SCHEPMANS Pieter UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
33. LIEVENS Wim AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
34. VAN DEURSEN RICK RTC BUITENLUST
35. VREYSEN Stijn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
36. VANWESEMAEL Jurgen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
37. KRAUSS Laurent GKV CYCLING TEAM
38. VANVELTHOVEN Brennen WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
39. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
40. DAUD MUHAMAD
41. COUSIN SAINT REMI Julien R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
42. NOELS Sven HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
43. VAN DER SANDE Janwillem RSG FRANKFURT 1890
44. FAUVILLE Dimitri ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
45. KNOPS Kevin Dommelstreek
46. DAS Koen DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
47. REINQUIN Geoffrey WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
48. ENGLEBERT Richard LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
49. BREKELMANS LUUK TWC PIJNENBURG
50. DE VRIES Harm
51. FRERE Gaël TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
52. VAN NUETEN Jens AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
53. DEGEEST Roland WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
54. VANAENRODE Kevin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
55. KEMERLINCKX Kristof DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
56. SALVADOR Gérôme R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
57. NOELS Jeroen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
58. VEESTRAETEN Sieën SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
59. RAVYEDTS Bruno R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
60. HERMANS Ken BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
61. VAN STRATUM ERIK TML DOMMELSTREEK
62. BERVOETS Jonathan AVB - CYCLING TEAM
63. VANBRABANT Gert LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
64. DUCHATEAU Preben UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
65. JACOBS Lennert PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
66. BROCHARD THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
67. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
68. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
69. HEATHCOTE Richard UNITED CYCLING TEAM
70. ENGELEN Jochen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
71. BIJNEN MELVIN TWC HET SNELLE WIEL :02:45