1 Enrico SALVADOR ITA UNI 22 3:51:53 30 30
2 Filippo ZACCANTI ITA 21 +3 25 25
3 Filippo ROCCHETTI ITA 20 +29 20 20
4 Szymon REKITA POL 22 +4:01 15 15
5 Alessandro FEDELI ITA 20 +4:32 10 10
6 Matteo NATALI ITA 22 +4:34 5 5
7 Simone RAVANELLI ITA UNI 21 +4:37 3 3
8 Umberto ORSINI ITA 22 +4:40 1 1
9 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS RUS 20 +4:42 1 1
10 Francesco ROMANO ITA 19 +4:46 1 1
11 Luca RAGGIO ITA 21 +4:49
12 Tom ARMSTRONG GBR 22 +5:22
13 James DAVEY GBR 21 +5:22
14 Zakaria HMOUDDAN ITA 21 +5:26
15 Brandon RIVERA COL 20 +5:37
16 Enrico LOGICA ITA 21 +5:37
17 Filippo CAPONE ITA 22 +5:39
18 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA DDC 22 +8:24
19 Matteo OCCHIALINI ITA NMG 21 +8:24
20 Filippo FIORELLI ITA 22 +9:14
21 Andrea vendrame ITA 22 +9:14
22 Andrea CACCIOTTI ITA UNI 20 +9:14
23 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 22 +9:14
24 Luca GATTO ITA 21 +9:14
25 Jalel DURANTI ITA 22 +9:15
DNF Riccardo DONATO ITA 22
DNF Edoardo AFFINI ITA 20
DNF Riccardo VERZA ITA 19
DNF Simone ZANDOMENEGHI ITA 19
DNF Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS RUS 19
DNF Petr RIKUNOV RUS RUS 19
DNF Stepan Kuriyanov RUS RUS 20
DNF Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS RUS 21
DNF Matthew BOSTOCK GBR GBR 19
DNF Joe Holt GBR GBR 19
DNF Matthew GIBSON GBR GBR 20
DNF Oliver WOOD GBR GBR 21
DNF Joey Walker GBR GBR 19
DNF Galym AKHMETOV KAZ TSE 21
DNF Vladimir TSOY KAZ TSE 19
DNF Maxim Satlikov KAZ TSE 19
DNF Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ TSE 20
DNF Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ TSE 22
DNF Mohcine ELKOURAJI MAR MAR 19
DNF Soufiane SAHBAOUI MAR MAR 21
DNF Ilyass RABIHI MAR MAR 20
DNF Haitam GAIZ MAR MAR 22
DNF El Mehdi LAANAYA MAR MAR 20
DNF Stefan DE BOD RSA DDC 20
DNF Nicholas DLAMINI RSA DDC 21
DNF Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDC 22
DNF Louis MODELL GBR 19
DNF Callum FERGUSON GBR 21
DNF Rhys WILLIAMS GBR 21
DNF Scott AULD GBR 20
DNF Kristoffer Madsen NOR FIX 20
DNF Ken Eikeland NOR FIX 22
DNF Andreas Skjaelo JACOBSEN NOR FIX 20
DNF Bjornar OVERLAND NOR FIX 21
DNF Marius THERKILDSEN DEN GSU 20
DNF Thomas JENSEN DEN GSU 21
DNF Nicklas BOJE-PEDERSEN DEN GSU 22
DNF Joakim BUKDAL DEN GSU 22
DNF Ben GERRITS NED 19
DNF Florian HUDRY FRA 22
DNF Mykyta ZUBENKO UKR 21
DNF Odrian CHAMPOSSIN FRA 20
DNF David SWAN GBR 22
DNF Robin MEYER FRA 20
DNF Yvan SCHMITZ FRA 20
DNF Thomas VERLEYS-DONK AUS 19
DNF Gianmarco CARESIA ITA 22
DNF Karol KUKLEWICZ POL 19
DNF Andrea BORDACCHINI ITA 21
DNF Patryk ZLOTOWICZ POL 20
DNF Zoltán LENGYEL HUN 21
DNF Bence LOKI HUN 22
DNF Dániel MÓRICZ HUN 20
DNF Balázs RÓZSA HUN 21
DNF Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 21
DNF Bruno MALTAR CRO RAR 22
DNF Tilen FINKST SLO RAR 19
DNF Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 22
DNF Jernej ŠVAB SLO 21
DNF Tadej LOGAR SLO 22
DNF Matic GROŠELJ SLO 20
DNF Miha POLJANEC SLO 21
DNF Luka COTAR SLO 20
DNF Davide BOTTA ITA 19
DNF Luca CAIROLI SUI 21
DNF Lorenzo DELCO SUI 21
DNF Alessandro PIFFARETTI ITA 19
DNF Nicolas RINALDI ITA 19
DNF Rocco FUGGIANO ITA 20
DNF Raffaele DI ROSOLINI ITA 19
DNF Lorenzo FRISCIA ITA 22
DNF Nicola CONCI ITA 19
DNF Michael BRESCIANI ITA 22
DNF Riccardo LUCCA ITA 19
DNF Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 20
DNF Giacomo FRANGIPANI ITA 20
DNF Nicola STELLA ITA 19
DNF Dario BELLINI ITA 21
DNF Gabriele LANCIA ITA 19
DNF Jacopo BILLI ITA 22
DNF Alberto MARENGO ITA 22
DNF Matteo DE ROVERE ITA 20
DNF Enrico MAGUOLO ITA 20
DNF Nicola GENUIN ITA 19
DNF Fabio CAMERIN ITA 19
DNF Seid LIZDE ITA 21
DNF Marco NEGRENTE ITA 19
DNF Simone BETTINELLI ITA 22
DNF Aleksander VLASOV RUS 20
DNF Matteo MOSCHETTI ITA 20
DNF Simone PICCOLO ITA 19
DNF Mattia BENEDETTI ITA 19
DNF Giulio BRANCHINI ITA 20
DNF Luca COVILI ITA 19
DNF Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO BLR 21
DNF Filippo TAGLIANI ITA 21
DNF Alessandro BRESCIANI ITA 20
DNF Manuel MULTARI ITA 19
DNF Simone SANÒ ITA 19
DNF Simone GUIZZETTI ITA 21
DNF Kevin MOLINARI ITA 20
DNF Alessio FERRARI ITA 19
DNF Giacomo GARAVAGLIA ITA 20
DNF Luca VERGALLITO ITA 19
DNF Andrea PELLEGRINI ITA 21
DNF Manuel PESCI ITA 21
DNF Michele LUPINI ITA 19
DNF Tiziano LANZANO ITA 19
DNF Alessio LANZANO ITA 21
DNF Pietro DI GENOVA ITA AZT 19
DNF Luis MORA VEN AZT 22
DNF Iltjan NIKA ALB AZT 21
DNF Davide LEONE ITA AZT 20
DNF Francesco BALDI ITA AZT 20
DNF Andrea DI FEDERICO ITA GME 21
DNF Rossano MAUTI ITA GME 19
DNF Andrea DI RENZO ITA GME 21
DNF Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 20
DNF Raffaele RADICE ITA NMG 20
DNF Giacomo GIULIANI ITA NMG 20
DNF Andrea GENGA ITA NMG 19
DNF Loris GENTILE ITA NMG 19
DNF Mirco SARTORI ITA 20
DNF Matteo TRIPPI ITA 21
DNF Emanuele SCARDIGLI ITA 20
DNF Dario GATTUSO ITA 19
DNF Nico MUGNAI ITA 19
DNF Manuel DI LEO ITA 21
DNF Francesco LORENZINI ITA 21
DNF Dario PUCCIONI ITA 20
DNF Nicola CAMPIGLI ITA 22
DNF Matteo BUGGIANI ITA 20
DNF Nicholas CIANETTI ITA 21
DNF Alessandro RUGI ITA 21
DNF Andrea MEUCCI ITA 22
DNF Armando GIOMI ITA 20
DNF Jacopo GALANTUCCI ITA 20
DNF Lorenzo TARANTINO ITA 19
DNF Fabrizio CAPODICASA ITA 20
DNF Emanuele Onesti ITA 21
DNF Alessio QUAGLIOZZI ITA 21
DNF Matthew CHAMBERS AUS 19
DNF Gerardo CALIENDO ITA 20
DNF Francesco PILICANO ITA 21
DNF Andrea CALABRESE ITA 19
DNF Ignazio LONGO ITA 19
DNF Juan Felipe GUZMÁN COL 19
DNF Marco LENZI ITA 21
DNF Daniele BEGHETTO ITA 21
DNF Attilio LAGHI ITA 19
DNF Igor VASILESKI MKD 19
DNF Jhon ÁLVAREZ COL 22
DNF Luca D'AGATA ITA 22
DNF Gianluca MARIA ITA 21
DNF Alessandro FRANGIONI ITA 21
DNF Matteo GAMBUTI ITA 19
DNF Jaime Alberto RESTREPO DIOSA COL 20
DNF Gennaro MINUTOLO ITA 20
DNF Michelangelo RENZI ITA 20
DNF Giuseppe FIORILLO ITA 22
DNF Yeison GÓMEZ COL 20
DNF Davide RUGGERI ITA 21
DNF Daniele VASSALLI ITA 21
DNF Riccardo BRIDELLI ITA 20
DNF Davide FORLANI ITA 19
DNF Giacomo CRETTI ITA 19 Sluiten