1 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN 24 4:05:29 40 40
2 Issak TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM ERI 24 +3:07 30 30
3 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER ERI 21 +3:07 16 16
4 Yonatan HAILE ERI 21 +3:07 12 12
5 Mehari Tesfatsion ERI 20 +3:07 10 10
6 Merhawi KIBROM ERI 27 +3:07 8 8
7 Amanueal TSEGAY ERI 20 +3:07 6 6
8 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI 23 +3:07 3 3
9 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +3:07 2 2
10 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +3:07 1 1
11 Elias AFEWERKI ERI 23 +3:07
12 Aklilu GEBREHIWOT ERI 21 +3:07
13 Merhawi GOITOM ERI 19 +3:07
14 Mikiel HABTOM ERI 24 +3:07
DNF Kibrom MEHARI ERI 21
DNF Yonas FISSAHAYE ERI 24
DNF Meron Arham Brhane ERI 20
DNF Binyam RUFEAL ERI 25
DNF Million AMANUEL ERI 24
DNF Bereket ABEBE ERI 28
DNF Meron AMANUEL ERI BAI 25
DNF Micheal TESFAMARYAM ERI 21
DNF Feqremaryam NEGASI ERI 19
DNF Dawit ARAYA ERI 28
DNF Tesfay MEHRETAB ERI 21
DNF Mussie YOSIEF ERI 20
DNF Temesgen HAILE ERI 19
DNF Micheal TEKLEYA ERI 19
DNF Metkel KIFLAY ERI 24
DNF Adhanom ZEMICHEAL ERI 20
DNF Abel TEWELDEMEDHN KIFLE ERI 19
DNF Daniel TEKLAY ERI 22
DNF Biede HAILE ERI 20
DNF Yohannes WELDERUFAEL ERI 21
DNF Sirak HAILE ERI 20
DNF Tesfalem MEHARI ERI 19
DNF Simon FETSUM ERI 23
DNF Hiermon MENGSTEAB ERI 19
DNF Mussie KIBRAB ERI 21
DNF Filimon MAHDER ERI 19
DNF Filimon ABRAHA ERI 32
DNF Henok ABRAHA HABTEMARIYAM ERI 24
DNF Yonatan MESFN ERI 24
DNF Kibrom GEBREKIDANE ERI 19
DNF Aron FETWI ERI 32
DNF Alexander MICHEAL ERI 19
DNF Tesfagaber HABTE ERI 19
DNF Bekit JABER ERI 23
DNF Abel MENGSTAB ERI 21
DNF Erimias FITHUM ERI 24
DNF Danieal FETWI ERI 19
DNF Efrem ABDELKADIR ERI 22
DNF Yonas BEREKET ERI 20
DNF Mdhane ZEMEDE ERI 22
DNF Petros GOITOM ERI 19
DNF Yonas KIDANE ERI 22
DNF Yosief MEHRETAB ERI 21
DNF Amnueal GHRMAY ERI 19
DNF Yonas GEBREHIWOT ERI 19
DNF Tekilit GHEBRAY ERI 21
DNF Abel BERHANE ERI 25
DNF Shekedin IBRAHIM ERI 21
DNF Bereket EMHATSION ERI 22
DNF Micheal MEHARI ERI 23
DNF Teklit BERHANE ERI 33
DNF Habte FISHAYO ERI 21
DNF Robeal AREGAY ERI 19
DNF Tesfaldet KIBRAB ERI 21
DNF Nahom TEDROSE ERI 26
DNF Medhane HADGU ERI 19
DNF Nuredin JIME ERI 20
DNF Habtom GHEBREGZIABHER ERI 38
DNF Robeal GEBRTENSSYE ERI 19
DNF Tesfamicheal MICHEAL ERI 21
DNF Natnael DAWIT ERI 22
DNF Esayas GEBRHIWOT ERI 21
DNF Hafash TESFAY ERI 36
DNF Binyam GUESH ERI 21
DNF Weldegergish YEGIN ERI 23
DNF Goytom SULTAN ERI 24
DNF Tsegezeab ASMOROM ERI 19
DNF Filimon TESFAY ERI 19
DNF Beyene NEGASIS ERI 33
DNF Solomun HABTE ABRHA ERI 25
DNF Metkel EYOB ERI 22
DNF Yonas Tekeste HAILE ERI 20
DNF Yohannes TESFAY ERI 19
DNF Aron DEBRETSION ERI 23 Sluiten