1 5 GIORGOS BOUGLAS MEN GROUP 1 COMP 52:30.931
2 1 MARIOS ATHANASIADES CYCLO MEN TEAM MEN GROUP 1 COMP 52:36.260 5.329 5.329
3 2 CHRISTOS LOIZOU APOEL MEN GROUP 1 COMP 52:36.541 5.610 0.281
4 36 MIKE CRIPPS BRITISH ARMY MEN GROUP 1 COMP 52:38.236 7.305 1.695
5 11 CARL ATTARD AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA MEN GROUP 1 COMP 52:50.255 19.324 12.019
6 72 ROMAN PARAMONOV IRON CLUB MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 52:50.630 19.699 0.375
7 187 VLADIMIR KUZNETSOV MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 52:50.878 19.947 0.248
8 37 SCOTT ARTHUR BRITISH ARMY MEN GROUP 1 COMP 53:07.198 36.267 16.320
9 185 CHRISTODOULOS MICHAEL CYCLO MEN TEAM JUNIOR MEN GROUP 1 COMP 53:44.738 1:13.807 37.540
10 24 KYRIAKOS PETROU APOEL JUNIOR MEN GROUP 1 COMP 54:22.864 1:51.933 38.126
11 6 ANDREAS CHRISTOFI CYCLO MEN TEAM MEN GROUP 1 COMP 55:14.872 2:43.941 52.008
12 112 NICOLA LODA LODA MILLENNIUM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 55:15.116 2:44.185 0.244
13 23 ALEXANDROS AGROTIS APOEL JUNIOR MEN GROUP 1 COMP 56:06.704 3:35.773 51.588
14 181 ALEXANDER TORKACHENKO MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 56:15.817 3:44.886 9.113
15 127 POLYVIOS GREGORIADES APOEL MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 56:16.337 3:45.406 0.520
16 15 NABIL TABBAL ATHLETICO BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 56:16.905 3:45.974 0.568
17 17 ELIAS ABOU RACHID ATHLETICO BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 56:17.020 3:46.089 0.115
18 25 ANTRIA CHRISTOFOROU CYCLO MIXED TEAM WOMEN GROUP 1 COMP 56:17.157 3:46.226 0.137
19 64 PATRICK SCICLUNA AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 56:17.261 3:46.330 0.104
20 21 YOUSSEF NADER HOMENETMEN BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 56:17.411 3:46.480 0.150
21 76 ROB JONES BRITISH ARMY MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 56:17.435 3:46.504 0.024
22 34 PAVEL BADIN MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 56:17.575 3:46.644 0.140
23 59 ANDREAS TZIAKOURIS MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 56:17.694 3:46.763 0.119
24 105 EDUARD DAVYDOV KAMA TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 56:17.827 3:46.896 0.133
25 10 CLIVE EBEJER AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA MEN GROUP 1 COMP 56:18.543 3:47.612 0.716
26 103 COSTAS RIALAS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 56:18.834 3:47.903 0.291
27 63 JASON VELLA AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 56:18.884 3:47.953 0.050
28 126 ANDREAS AGROTIS APOEL MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 57:59.242 5:28.311 1:40.358
29 118 CHRIS REESON TEAM VELO-CY MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:05.185 5:34.254 5.943
30 107 FRODE ELLINGSEN DROBAL NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:12.776 5:41.845 7.591
31 183 ALEXANDER GRIBANOV BARNAUL TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:13.016 5:42.085 0.240
32 182 SERGEY MASLENNIKOV BARNAUL TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:14.233 5:43.302 1.217
33 49 ANDREY GOYKALOV KAMA TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:53.028 6:22.097 38.795
34 186 KONSTANTIN YAKUHIN MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:56.672 6:25.741 3.644
35 31 ILYA KHODARIN MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 58:57.269 6:26.338 0.597
36 65 MARK BONNICI AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:57.931 6:27.000 0.662
37 109 ANDERS J.GRAY DROBAL NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:59.347 6:28.416 1.416
38 108 KARL HENRIK LILLEHEIER DROBAL NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:59.459 6:28.528 0.112
39 150 MIKE KOUMI CYCLO MEN TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 58:59.664 6:28.733 0.205
40 3 MICHALIS KARATZIS CYCLO MIXED TEAM MEN GROUP 1 COMP 59:00.518 6:29.587 0.854
41 14 KHALIL AL ASMAR ATHLETICO BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 59:01.174 6:30.243 0.656
42 87 AGISILAOS AGISILAOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 59:05.787 6:34.856 4.613
43 74 ANDREY NOSOV IRON CLUB MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 59:06.444 6:35.513 0.657
44 12 ZAHER EL HAGE ATHLETICO BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 59:06.803 6:35.872 0.359
45 184 SERGEI TATAZINOV MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:01:00.402 8:29.471 1:53.599
46 13 RAYMOND HOBEIKA ATHLETICO BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:01:01.056 8:30.125 0.654
47 101 IAN PARTRDIGE MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:01:01.466 8:30.535 0.410
48 18 HAIKAZ MELIKIAN HOMENETMEN BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:01:01.816 8:30.885 0.350
49 70 ITAY LIFSHITZ FCC MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:01:01.989 8:31.058 0.173
50 7 ARILD NORDLAND FJELDE DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:01:02.587 8:31.656 0.598
51 32 ARMANDO COSTA CYCLO MIXED TEAM MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:01:03.141 8:32.210 0.554
52 120 CHARALAMBOS KATHIDJIOTIS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:01:03.638 8:32.707 0.497
53 180 MIKAHAIL BALASHEV MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:01:05.278 8:34.347 1.640
54 33 MARIOS IOANNOY BANK OF CYPRUS MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:01:06.760 8:35.829 1.482
55 57 JEAN-PHILIPPE CROS APOEL MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:01:10.333 8:39.402 3.573
56 19 KEVORK ALTOUNIAN HOMENETMEN BEIRUT MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:01:26.195 8:55.264 15.862
57 53 ROMAN BERNATSKIY MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:02:35.596 10:04.665 1:09.401
58 51 CHRISTIAN ASKILDSEN DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:02:36.574 10:05.643 0.978
59 16 HASSAN HAJJ ATHLETICO BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:02:38.187 10:07.256 1.613
60 8 ROLF INGE BERGE DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:02:41.315 10:10.384 3.128
61 165 GABI WEISSMAN FCC MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:02:44.509 10:13.578 3.194
62 88 LEONTIOS DIMITRIADIS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:05:00.202 12:29.271 2:15.693
63 46 CHRISTOS MAKKOUFIS BANK OF CYPRUS CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:05:01.350 12:30.419 1.148
64 50 KONSTANTIN KAPUSTIN KAMA TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:05:14.125 12:43.194 12.775
65 83 DAN STOREY TEAM VELO-CY MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:05:56.242 13:25.311 42.117
66 93 NIKKI JORDAN BRITISH ARMY LADIES MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:05:57.281 13:26.350 1.039
67 77 DANIEL BOULTBY BRITISH ARMY MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:06:40.902 14:09.971 43.621
68 4 CONSTANTINOS THYMIDES CYCLO MEN TEAM MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:06:55.667 14:24.736 14.765
69 152 LUCIANO CERETTI LODA MILLENNIUM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:06:56.433 14:25.502 0.766
70 9 MATTHEW SPITTERI AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:06:56.474 14:25.543 0.041
71 40 CONSTANTINOS DEMOSTHENOUS CYCLO MIXED TEAM MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:07:13.894 14:42.963 17.420
72 142 ANDREAS AGISILAOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:07:24.042 14:53.111 10.148
73 98 JASON GINN MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:07:26.020 14:55.089 1.978
74 26 DMITRII KRASKOV MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:07:27.050 14:56.119 1.030
75 66 HOLGER MITTERER AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:07:29.340 14:58.409 2.290
76 73 YURY NEMANEZHIN IRON CLUB MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:07:33.853 15:02.922 4.513
77 62 DEAN TOOBY LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:07:40.362 15:09.431 6.509
78 123 NEIL GORMAN LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:07:41.716 15:10.785 1.354
79 164 AUSTIN SWAIN LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:07:41.848 15:10.917 0.132
80 55 GIORGOS PAPASTYLIANOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:08:04.510 15:33.579 22.662
81 104 NIKOLAY RODIKOV KAMA TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:08:10.677 15:39.746 6.167
82 86 CHARALAMBOS CHRISTODOULOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:08:34.245 16:03.314 23.568
83 320 FREDDY CREVEAU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:08:46.672 16:15.741 12.427
84 80 PANICOS TEKLOS SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:08:52.181 16:21.250 5.509
85 97 MICK JORDAN MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:08:57.055 16:26.124 4.874
86 194 IGOR IVANNIKOV MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:09:56.144 17:25.213 59.089
87 20 SIMON PANOSSIAN HOMENETMEN BEIRUT MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:09:57.851 17:26.920 1.707
88 99 BOYD ANDERSON MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:10:32.554 18:01.623 34.703
89 173 MARINOS PARIKIAN POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:10:49.065 18:18.134 16.511
90 92 NEOFYTOS MAVROMICHALIS SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:01.403 18:30.472 12.338
91 38 MICHALIS ECONOMIDES LIMASSOL SPORTING CLUB MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:11:01.940 18:31.009 0.537
92 47 DAN PEARCE MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:03.756 18:32.825 1.816
93 158 KELVYN JONES LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:04.084 18:33.153 0.328
94 75 DONNA SHORT BRITISH ARMY LADIES MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:11:04.918 18:33.987 0.834
95 45 ALEXEY KUZIN MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:16.500 18:45.569 11.582
96 78 ANDREAS PYRROU SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:16.983 18:46.052 0.483
97 168 EMILIOS AVRAAMIDES BANK OF CYPRUS MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:21.072 18:50.141 4.089
98 162 STEVEN CLUTTON LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:23.669 18:52.738 2.597
99 132 ZIV ZEEV SIMON FCC MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:32.191 19:01.260 8.522
100 140 PAVEL NATALICH PLANET FITNESS OUTDOOR MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:42.867 19:11.936 10.676
101 137 SERGEY YAROVITSYN PLANET FITNESS OUTDOOR MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:43.321 19:12.390 0.454
102 321 ANDREAS ANDREOU BANK OF CYPRUS MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:11:44.398 19:13.467 1.077
103 130 EVYTAR ENGLARD FCC MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:47.116 19:16.185 2.718
104 188 GIAN PAOLO GROSSI SC Formigosa MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:11:59.939 19:29.008 12.823
105 96 ROMAN LOMASOV MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:12:03.600 19:32.669 3.661
106 177 KIKIS HADJIFRANGISKOU SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:12:09.326 19:38.395 5.726
107 94 SARAH THOMAS BRITISH ARMY LADIES MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:12:09.519 19:38.588 0.193
108 106 HENNING BRUN DROBAL NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:12:10.444 19:39.513 0.925
109 151 LASSE MEHOLM DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:12:10.759 19:39.828 0.315
110 153 JONATHAN INMAN MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:12:13.054 19:42.123 2.295
111 172 PANAYIOTIS KOUMIS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:12:16.163 19:45.232 3.109
112 308 ANDREAS KEZARIDES BANK OF CYPRUS MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:12:17.925 19:46.994 1.762
113 160 ROMANO SUBIOTTO LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:12:46.837 20:15.906 28.912
114 128 PAMBOS CHARALAMBOUS APOEL MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:13:02.167 20:31.236 15.330
115 41 ANDREAS KONTONIKOLAS CYCLO MIXED TEAM MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:13:18.454 20:47.523 16.287
116 82 SERGEY NOSOV IRON CLUB MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:13:21.912 20:50.981 3.458
117 42 VASILIS PAPAEFSTAETHIOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:13:26.582 20:55.651 4.670
118 48 ALEXANDROS ALEXANDROU SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:13:27.847 20:56.916 1.265
119 56 KYPROS NICOLAOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:13:36.478 21:05.547 8.631
120 348 TRIFONAS ATTIPAS MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:14:11.108 21:40.177 34.630
121 171 NIKOLAS ZIMBOULAKIS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:14:47.501 22:16.570 36.393
122 44 RICHARD PULLEN MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:15:20.368 22:49.437 32.867
123 174 ANDONIS DRAKOS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:15:27.775 22:56.844 7.407
124 170 NIKOS MILTIADOUS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:15:27.802 22:56.871 0.027
125 119 WILLIAM MASSAAD CLUB AAMAL SPORTIF MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:15:41.685 23:10.754 13.883
126 114 GEORGE KALISPERIDES SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:16:15.088 23:44.157 33.403
127 100 MARINOS KALLIS SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:16:19.183 23:48.252 4.095
128 129 MARIOS SOFRONIOU APOEL MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:16:35.193 24:04.262 16.010
129 89 TASOS THEODOSIOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:16:54.713 24:23.782 19.520
130 91 IOANNIS VANNAS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:17:18.101 24:47.170 23.388
131 67 KYPROS POLITIS APOEL MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:17:19.333 24:48.402 1.232
132 131 HAGAI YOVEL FCC MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:17:54.174 25:23.243 34.841
133 303 DIMITRIS BESSAS MEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:18:16.700 25:45.769 22.526
134 163 MARK PITTACCIO LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:18:23.381 25:52.450 6.681
135 300 GEORGE NATHANAEL BANK OF CYPRUS MEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:18:25.960 25:55.029 2.579
136 175 SAVVAS YIANNITSIS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:19:02.622 26:31.691 36.662
137 349 GRIGORIS STAVROU POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:19:23.529 26:52.598 20.907
138 90 STEPHANOS MANOLI PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:19:24.197 26:53.266 0.668
139 155 ANDREY CHESNOKOV MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:19:24.386 26:53.455 0.189
140 138 DEMOS ARISTODEMOU SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:19:27.534 26:56.603 3.148
141 144 METTE ELLINGSEN DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:19:36.697 27:05.766 9.163
142 122 AUSTIN REYNOLDS LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:20:31.193 28:00.262 54.496
143 35 ADAM HARRISON NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:20:32.894 28:01.963 1.701
144 135 MARK HUGHES NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:20:35.475 28:04.544 2.581
145 134 ANDREAS WAGNER NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:20:54.798 28:23.867 19.323
146 328 LOUISE BURRELL PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:21:12.991 28:42.060 18.193
147 81 MARIOS CHRISTODOULIDES SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:21:28.892 28:57.961 15.901
148 71 KEVIN MARSH NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:21:38.650 29:07.719 9.758
149 133 ANDREW McLAUCHLAN NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:21:40.445 29:09.514 1.795
150 169 BENJAMIN ROACH MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:22:10.495 29:39.564 30.050
151 58 BLAISE GADANECZ MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:22:49.600 30:18.669 39.105
152 113 ALDO MARAZZINI LODA MILLENNIUM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:23:17.259 30:46.328 27.659
153 68 NIKOS THEMISTOKLEOUS APOEL MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:23:43.446 31:12.515 26.187
154 85 KYRIAKOS KYRIAKOU CYCLO MEN TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:24:11.008 31:40.077 27.562
155 143 HANNE SOLBERG DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:24:18.915 31:47.984 7.907
156 125 SIMON OWEN LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:24:19.148 31:48.217 0.233
157 314 BAMBOS SPANOUDES SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:24:39.447 32:08.516 20.299
158 319 PANAYIOTIS POUMBOURIS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:24:42.104 32:11.173 2.657
159 191 OLEG ZAKON MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:24:59.673 32:28.742 17.569
160 116 AXEL CLEMENT MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:25:34.865 33:03.934 35.192
161 190 IVAN UNGMEISTER MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:25:35.442 33:04.511 0.577
162 54 ANDREAS ANDREOU CYCLO MIXED TEAM MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:25:58.462 33:27.531 23.020
163 121 PAUL McMANUS LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:25:58.901 33:27.970 0.439
164 350 LEANTROS IAKOVOU MEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:26:10.072 33:39.141 11.171
165 95 KIRSTY YATES TEAM VELO-CY MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:26:19.341 33:48.410 9.269
166 141 KONSTANTIN VOLODIN PLANET FITNESS OUTDOOR MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:26:35.462 34:04.531 16.121
167 159 CHARLES MERCHANT LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:26:51.652 34:20.721 16.190
168 309 ARGYRIS GEORGIOU BANK OF CYPRUS MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:28:23.580 35:52.649 1:31.928
169 316 JAMIL MURR UNITED LEBANESE CYCLISTS MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:28:24.872 35:53.941 1.292
170 115 VANGELIS ENGLEZAKIS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:28:30.599 35:59.668 5.727
171 139 CHRISTOS TSOURIS SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:28:34.279 36:03.348 3.680
172 117 FRED OAKES MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:29:00.159 36:29.228 25.880
173 84 ANNA LONG BRITISH ARMY LADIES WOMEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:29:17.910 36:46.979 17.751
174 329 FLORENTIA CHARALAMBOUS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:29:23.000 36:52.069 5.090
175 148 DANA NADLER MANDEL FCC MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:30:09.759 37:38.828 46.759
176 307 WILLIAM ANDERSON MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:30:23.227 37:52.296 13.468
177 22 MAKAR KAPUSTIN KAMA TEAM JUNIOR MEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:31:32.880 39:01.949 1:09.653
178 311 JULIAN HAWKINS MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:32:50.806 40:19.875 1:17.926
179 327 MYRIA PSOMA PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:33:07.407 40:36.476 16.601
180 313 ANDREAS THOMA MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:34:22.370 41:51.439 1:14.963
181 195 IGOR KUDRYAVITSEV MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:35:59.446 43:28.515 1:37.076
182 136 ALEXANDER KHAIROV PLANET FITNESS OUTDOOR MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:36:00.403 43:29.472 0.957
183 166 ABDO NADER UNITED LEBANESE CYCLISTS MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:36:51.941 44:21.010 51.538
184 325 ANDRI POYIATZI SMALTO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:37:01.484 44:30.553 9.543
185 315 VASILIS VASILOUDES SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:39:02.019 46:31.088 2:00.535
186 312 THOMAS BRIDGEMAN MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:39:06.943 46:36.012 4.924
187 331 PAUL McCARTHY MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+) 1:39:20.839 46:49.908 13.896
188 304 NAJI HADDAD UNITED LEBANESE CYCLISTS MEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL 1:48:31.993 56:01.062 9:11.154
189 43 EJONA SALA WOMEN GROUP 1 COMP 1:51:32.926 59:01.995 3:00.933
190 157 DARYL JELINEK LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:52:04.189 59:33.258 31.263
191 110 LOUKAS CONSTANTINIDES PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:52:25.308 59:54.377 21.119
192 323 SALLY JOHNSTON MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN 1:52:40.671 1:00:09.740 15.363
193 189 MIKHAIL STERKIN MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 1:52:52.806 1:00:21.875 12.135
DNF 161 MICHAEL HOLM JOHANSEN LIPHOOK RACE TEAM MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN 0.000 DNF
DNF 305 DEBBIE GANNON WOMEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL 0.000 DNF
DNF 324 EMMA BROTHERSTON WOMEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL 0.000 DNF
DNF 347 DESPOINA IOANNIDOU WOMEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL 0.000 DNF Sluiten