1 5 GIORGOS BOUGLAS 59:13.805 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
2 36 MIKE CRIPPS BRITISH ARMY 59:20.479 6.674 6.674 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
3 2 CHRISTOS LOIZOU APOEL 59:26.785 12.980 6.306 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
4 1 MARIOS ATHANASIADES CYCLO MEN TEAM 59:28.012 14.207 1.227 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
5 72 ROMAN PARAMONOV IRON CLUB 59:30.148 16.343 2.136 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
6 187 VLADIMIR KUZNETSOV 59:35.101 21.296 4.953 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
7 11 CARL ATTARD AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA 59:37.214 23.409 2.113 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
8 112 NICOLA LODA LODA MILLENNIUM 59:37.350 23.545 0.136 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
9 37 SCOTT ARTHUR BRITISH ARMY 59:38.611 24.806 1.261 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
10 24 KYRIAKOS PETROU APOEL 59:42.064 28.259 3.453 JUNIOR MEN GROUP 1 COMP
11 76 ROB JONES BRITISH ARMY 59:43.745 29.940 1.681 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
12 63 JASON VELLA AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA 59:44.011 30.206 0.266 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
13 127 POLYVIOS GREGORIADES APOEL 59:50.708 36.903 6.697 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
14 6 ANDREAS CHRISTOFI CYCLO MEN TEAM 59:53.701 39.896 2.993 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
15 183 ALEXANDER GRIBANOV 59:54.023 40.218 0.322 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
16 23 ALEXANDROS AGROTIS APOEL 1:00:01.224 47.419 7.201 JUNIOR MEN GROUP 1 COMP
17 21 YOUSSEF NADER HOMENETMEN BEIRUT 1:00:02.296 48.491 1.072 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
18 17 ELIAS ABOU RACHID ATHLETICO BEIRUT 1:00:02.941 49.136 0.645 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
19 15 NABIL TABBAL ATHLETICO BEIRUT 1:00:03.267 49.462 0.326 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
20 64 PATRICK SCICLUNA AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA 1:00:07.588 53.783 4.321 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
21 126 ANDREAS AGROTIS APOEL 1:00:09.549 55.744 1.961 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
22 185 CHRISTODOULOS MICHAEL CYCLO MEN TEAM 1:00:53.717 1:39.912 44.168 JUNIOR MEN GROUP 1 COMP
23 25 ANTRIA CHRISTOFOROU CYCLO MIXED TEAM 1:01:02.050 1:48.245 8.333 WOMEN GROUP 1 COMP
24 49 ANDREY GOYKALOV KAMA TEAM 1:01:06.693 1:52.888 4.643 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
25 87 AGISILAOS AGISILAOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:01:06.917 1:53.112 0.224 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
26 118 CHRIS REESON TEAM VELO-CY 1:01:10.350 1:56.545 3.433 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
27 13 RAYMOND HOBEIKA ATHLETICO BEIRUT 1:01:14.148 2:00.343 3.798 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
28 12 ZAHER EL HAGE ATHLETICO BEIRUT 1:01:14.434 2:00.629 0.286 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
29 3 MICHALIS KARATZIS CYCLO MIXED TEAM 1:01:14.495 2:00.690 0.061 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
30 107 FRODE ELLINGSEN DROBAL NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:01:15.259 2:01.454 0.764 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
31 150 MIKE KOUMI CYCLO MEN TEAM 1:01:15.319 2:01.514 0.060 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
32 105 EDUARD DAVYDOV KAMA TEAM 1:01:15.643 2:01.838 0.324 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
33 186 KONSTANTIN YAKUHIN 1:01:16.740 2:02.935 1.097 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
34 34 PAVEL BADIN 1:01:16.787 2:02.982 0.047 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
35 108 KARL HENRIK LILLEHEIER DROBAL NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:01:17.400 2:03.595 0.613 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
36 14 KHALIL AL ASMAR ATHLETICO BEIRUT 1:01:17.867 2:04.062 0.467 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
37 182 SERGEY MASLENNIKOV 1:01:24.737 2:10.932 6.870 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
38 70 ITAY LIFSHITZ FCC 1:01:26.508 2:12.703 1.771 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
39 109 ANDERS J.GRAY DROBAL NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:01:32.942 2:19.137 6.434 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
40 51 CHRISTIAN ASKILDSEN DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:01:53.176 2:39.371 20.234 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
41 10 CLIVE EBEJER AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA 1:02:22.583 3:08.778 29.407 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
42 184 SERGEI TATAZINOV 1:02:53.164 3:39.359 30.581 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
43 65 MARK BONNICI AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA 1:02:53.801 3:39.996 0.637 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
44 59 ANDREAS TZIAKOURIS 1:02:54.642 3:40.837 0.841 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
45 53 ROMAN BERNATSKIY 1:02:55.458 3:41.653 0.816 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
46 101 IAN PARTRDIGE 1:02:56.167 3:42.362 0.709 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
47 165 GABI WEISSMAN FCC 1:02:57.194 3:43.389 1.027 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
48 180 MIKAHAIL BALASHEV 1:02:57.445 3:43.640 0.251 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
49 7 ARILD NORDLAND FJELDE DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:02:57.662 3:43.857 0.217 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
50 16 HASSAN HAJJ ATHLETICO BEIRUT 1:03:26.222 4:12.417 28.560 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
51 88 LEONTIOS DIMITRIADIS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:04:39.096 5:25.291 1:12.874 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
52 103 COSTAS RIALAS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU 1:04:39.330 5:25.525 0.234 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
53 33 MARIOS IOANNOY BANK OF CYPRUS 1:04:50.530 5:36.725 11.200 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
54 8 ROLF INGE BERGE DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:04:59.134 5:45.329 8.604 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
55 77 DANIEL BOULTBY BRITISH ARMY 1:05:02.214 5:48.409 3.080 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
56 32 ARMANDO COSTA CYCLO MIXED TEAM 1:05:03.031 5:49.226 0.817 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
57 31 ILYA KHODARIN 1:05:14.054 6:00.249 11.023 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
58 192 IGOR TARASYUK 1:05:14.076 6:00.271 0.022 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
59 19 KEVORK ALTOUNIAN HOMENETMEN BEIRUT 1:05:25.942 6:12.137 11.866 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
60 120 CHARALAMBOS KATHIDJIOTIS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU 1:06:26.364 7:12.559 1:00.422 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
61 9 MATTHEW SPITTERI AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA 1:06:33.100 7:19.295 6.736 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
62 4 CONSTANTINOS THYMIDES CYCLO MEN TEAM 1:06:33.527 7:19.722 0.427 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
63 83 DAN STOREY TEAM VELO-CY 1:06:33.626 7:19.821 0.099 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
64 62 DEAN TOOBY OOK RACE TEAM 1:06:33.938 7:20.133 0.312 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
65 46 CHRISTOS MAKKOUFIS BANK OF CYPRUS CYCLING TEAM 1:06:34.230 7:20.425 0.292 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
66 320 FREDDY CREVEAU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:06:35.305 7:21.500 1.075 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
67 130 EVYTAR ENGLARD FCC 1:06:39.122 7:25.317 3.817 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
68 26 DMITRII KRASKOV 1:06:40.126 7:26.321 1.004 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
69 158 KELVYN JONES OOK RACE TEAM 1:06:40.522 7:26.717 0.396 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
70 47 DAN PEARCE 1:06:40.536 7:26.731 0.014 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
71 162 STEVEN CLUTTON OOK RACE TEAM 1:06:42.212 7:28.407 1.676 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
72 52 LARS CHRISTIAN HELLEVIK DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:06:43.255 7:29.450 1.043 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
73 163 MARK PITTACCIO OOK RACE TEAM 1:06:44.128 7:30.323 0.873 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
74 196 ALEXANDER EVSIKOV 1:06:47.758 7:33.953 3.630 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
75 57 JEAN-PHILIPPE CROS APOEL 1:06:49.821 7:36.016 2.063 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
76 123 NEIL GORMAN OOK RACE TEAM 1:06:49.954 7:36.149 0.133 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
77 93 NIKKI JORDAN BRITISH ARMY LADIES 1:06:56.212 7:42.407 6.258 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
78 97 MICK JORDAN 1:06:56.224 7:42.419 0.012 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
79 98 JASON GINN 1:07:32.014 8:18.209 35.790 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
80 86 CHARALAMBOS CHRISTODOULOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:07:35.596 8:21.791 3.582 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
81 142 ANDREAS AGISILAOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:07:46.544 8:32.739 10.948 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
82 164 AUSTIN SWAIN OOK RACE TEAM 1:07:47.320 8:33.515 0.776 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
83 18 HAIKAZ MELIKIAN HOMENETMEN BEIRUT 1:08:01.162 8:47.357 13.842 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
84 73 YURY NEMANEZHIN IRON CLUB 1:08:06.179 8:52.374 5.017 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
85 74 ANDREY NOSOV IRON CLUB 1:08:06.399 8:52.594 0.220 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
86 82 SERGEY NOSOV IRON CLUB 1:08:06.497 8:52.692 0.098 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
87 54 ANDREAS ANDREOU CYCLO MIXED TEAM 1:09:12.452 9:58.647 1:05.955 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
88 38 MICHALIS ECONOMIDES LIMASSOL SPORTING CLUB 1:09:13.686 9:59.881 1.234 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
89 66 HOLGER MITTERER AGONES SFC PEDAL POWER MALTA 1:10:24.130 11:10.325 1:10.444 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
90 96 ROMAN LOMASOV 1:10:45.369 11:31.564 21.239 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
91 104 NIKOLAY RODIKOV KAMA TEAM 1:10:52.989 11:39.184 7.620 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
92 152 LUCIANO CERETTI LODA MILLENNIUM 1:10:53.594 11:39.789 0.605 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
93 27 CHARBEL BASSIL 1:11:02.303 11:48.498 8.709 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
94 132 ZIV ZEEV SIMON FCC 1:11:11.527 11:57.722 9.224 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
95 80 PANICOS TEKLOS SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:11:41.779 12:27.974 30.252 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
96 99 BOYD ANDERSON 1:11:54.469 12:40.664 12.690 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
97 151 LASSE MEHOLM DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:12:18.135 13:04.330 23.666 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
98 168 EMILIOS AVRAAMIDES BANK OF CYPRUS 1:12:38.567 13:24.762 20.432 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
99 45 ALEXEY KUZIN 1:12:52.689 13:38.884 14.122 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
100 128 PAMBOS CHARALAMBOUS APOEL 1:13:27.567 14:13.762 34.878 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
101 94 SARAH THOMAS BRITISH ARMY LADIES 1:13:48.225 14:34.420 20.658 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
102 92 NEOFYTOS MAVROMICHALIS SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:13:49.529 14:35.724 1.304 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
103 75 DONNA SHORT BRITISH ARMY LADIES 1:13:50.542 14:36.737 1.013 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
104 140 PAVEL NATALICH PLANET FITNESS OUTDOOR 1:13:51.766 14:37.961 1.224 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
105 137 SERGEY YAROVITSYN PLANET FITNESS OUTDOOR 1:13:51.805 14:38.000 0.039 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
106 78 ANDREAS PYRROU SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:14:00.856 14:47.051 9.051 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
107 20 SIMON PANOSSIAN HOMENETMEN BEIRUT 1:14:01.507 14:47.702 0.651 MEN GROUP 1 COMP
108 100 MARINOS KALLIS SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:14:06.204 14:52.399 4.697 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
109 308 ANDREAS KEZARIDES BANK OF CYPRUS 1:14:10.240 14:56.435 4.036 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
110 90 STEPHANOS MANOLI PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:14:10.282 14:56.477 0.042 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
111 44 RICHARD PULLEN 1:14:20.069 15:06.264 9.787 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
112 173 MARINOS PARIKIAN POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU 1:14:23.983 15:10.178 3.914 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
113 56 KYPROS NICOLAOU 1:14:31.847 15:18.042 7.864 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
114 170 NIKOS MILTIADOUS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU 1:14:37.438 15:23.633 5.591 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
115 181 ALEXANDER TORKACHENKO 1:14:49.836 15:36.031 12.398 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
116 193 ANATOLI ANDRIYASH 1:14:52.752 15:38.947 2.916 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
117 160 ROMANO SUBIOTTO OOK RACE TEAM 1:14:53.123 15:39.318 0.371 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
118 106 HENNING BRUN DROBAL NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:14:56.887 15:43.082 3.764 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
119 102 VADIM MALAKHOVSKII 1:15:02.759 15:48.954 5.872 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
120 42 VASILIS PAPAEFSTAETHIOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:15:56.829 16:43.024 54.070 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
121 138 DEMOS ARISTODEMOU SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:16:05.093 16:51.288 8.264 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
122 321 ANDREAS ANDREOU BANK OF CYPRUS 1:16:11.418 16:57.613 6.325 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
123 91 IOANNIS VANNAS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:16:45.754 17:31.949 34.336 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
124 133 ANDREW McLAUCHLAN NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL 1:16:51.109 17:37.304 5.355 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
125 35 ADAM HARRISON NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL 1:16:52.639 17:38.834 1.530 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
126 188 GIAN PAOLO GROSSI 1:16:53.817 17:40.012 1.178 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
127 113 ALDO MARAZZINI LODA MILLENNIUM 1:16:56.638 17:42.833 2.821 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
128 122 AUSTIN REYNOLDS OOK RACE TEAM 1:17:07.510 17:53.705 10.872 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
129 131 HAGAI YOVEL FCC 1:17:19.070 18:05.265 11.560 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
130 48 ALEXANDROS ALEXANDROU SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:17:28.092 18:14.287 9.022 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
131 171 NIKOLAS ZIMBOULAKIS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU 1:17:33.906 18:20.101 5.814 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
132 303 DIMITRIS BESSAS 1:17:43.182 18:29.377 9.276 MEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL
133 67 KYPROS POLITIS APOEL 1:17:51.676 18:37.871 8.494 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
134 114 GEORGE KALISPERIDES SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:18:27.219 19:13.414 35.543 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
135 139 CHRISTOS TSOURIS SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:18:28.680 19:14.875 1.461 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
136 141 KONSTANTIN VOLODIN PLANET FITNESS OUTDOOR 1:18:38.321 19:24.516 9.641 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
137 119 WILLIAM MASSAAD ABDO TEAM 1:18:47.329 19:33.524 9.008 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
138 134 ANDREAS WAGNER NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL 1:19:02.553 19:48.748 15.224 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
139 172 PANAYIOTIS KOUMIS POD. OMILOS EVAGORAS PALLIKARIDES PAFOU 1:19:06.027 19:52.222 3.474 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
140 176 ORESTIS SAVVA 1:19:15.781 20:01.976 9.754 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
141 89 TASOS THEODOSIOU PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:19:37.777 20:23.972 21.996 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
142 117 FRED OAKES 1:19:39.368 20:25.563 1.591 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
143 116 AXEL CLEMENT 1:19:53.634 20:39.829 14.266 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
144 314 BAMBOS SPANOUDES SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:20:07.303 20:53.498 13.669 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
145 135 MARK HUGHES NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL 1:20:20.195 21:06.390 12.892 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
146 159 CHARLES MERCHANT OOK RACE TEAM 1:20:24.442 21:10.637 4.247 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
147 155 ANDREY CHESNOKOV 1:20:49.464 21:35.659 25.022 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
148 129 MARIOS SOFRONIOU APOEL 1:20:57.307 21:43.502 7.843 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
149 300 GEORGE NATHANAEL BANK OF CYPRUS 1:21:24.237 22:10.432 26.930 MEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL
150 95 KIRSTY YATES TEAM VELO-CY 1:21:51.477 22:37.672 27.240 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
151 68 NIKOS THEMISTOKLEOUS APOEL 1:21:51.651 22:37.846 0.174 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
152 125 SIMON OWEN OOK RACE TEAM 1:21:57.403 22:43.598 5.752 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
153 147 YAEL ROSENFELD 1:21:58.017 22:44.212 0.614 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
154 317 THALES PANAYIDES 1:22:00.528 22:46.723 2.511 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
155 153 JONATHAN INMAN 1:22:36.098 23:22.293 35.570 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
156 144 METTE ELLINGSEN DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:22:37.696 23:23.891 1.598 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
157 143 HANNE SOLBERG DROBAK NORWAY CYKLING KLUB 1:22:37.781 23:23.976 0.085 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
158 161 MICHAEL HOLM JOHANSEN OOK RACE TEAM 1:22:52.868 23:39.063 15.087 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
159 50 KONSTANTIN KAPUSTIN KAMA TEAM 1:23:11.192 23:57.387 18.324 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
160 115 VANGELIS ENGLEZAKIS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:23:15.358 24:01.553 4.166 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
161 58 BLAISE GADANECZ 1:23:18.225 24:04.420 2.867 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
162 169 BENJAMIN ROACH 1:23:27.389 24:13.584 9.164 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
163 311 JULIAN HAWKINS 1:23:28.127 24:14.322 0.738 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
164 121 PAUL McMANUS OOK RACE TEAM 1:23:33.825 24:20.020 5.698 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
165 328 LOUISE BURRELL PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:23:42.938 24:29.133 9.113 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
166 41 ANDREAS KONTONIKOLAS CYCLO MIXED TEAM 1:24:25.976 25:12.171 43.038 MEN GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL
167 71 KEVIN MARSH NICOSIA INTERNATIONAL 1:24:47.712 25:33.907 21.736 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
168 309 ARGYRIS GEORGIOU BANK OF CYPRUS 1:25:45.359 26:31.554 57.647 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
169 315 VASILIS VASILOUDES SMALTO MEN CYCLING TEAM 1:25:45.726 26:31.921 0.367 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
170 319 PANAYIOTIS POUMBOURIS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:25:52.113 26:38.308 6.387 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
171 84 ANNA SALA BRITISH ARMY LADIES 1:26:04.165 26:50.360 12.052 WOMEN GROUP 1 COMP
172 136 ALEXANDER KHAIROV PLANET FITNESS OUTDOOR 1:26:51.689 27:37.884 47.524 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
173 313 ANDREAS THOMA 1:26:54.135 27:40.330 2.446 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
174 329 FLORENTIA CHARALAMBOUS PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:27:14.263 28:00.458 20.128 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
175 191 OLEG ZAKON 1:27:44.025 28:30.220 29.762 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
176 307 WILLIAM ANDERSON 1:27:48.785 28:34.980 4.760 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
177 22 MAKAR KAPUSTIN KAMA TEAM 1:28:10.720 28:56.915 21.935 JUNIOR MEN GROUP 1 COMP
178 148 DANA NADLER MANDEL FCC 1:28:17.121 29:03.316 6.401 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
179 190 IVAN UNGMEISTER 1:30:22.504 31:08.699 2:05.383 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
180 154 DAVID PERETZ 1:30:41.438 31:27.633 18.934 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
181 157 DARYL JELINEK OOK RACE TEAM 1:31:23.678 32:09.873 42.240 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
182 166 ABDO NADER UNITED LEBANESE CYCLISTS 1:31:41.564 32:27.759 17.886 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
183 316 JAMIL MURR UNITED LEBANESE CYCLISTS 1:33:09.511 33:55.706 1:27.947 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
184 195 IGOR KUDRYAVITSEV 1:33:15.480 34:01.675 5.969 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
185 312 THOMAS BRIDGEMAN 1:34:26.295 35:12.490 1:10.815 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
186 325 ANDRI POYIATZI SMALTO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 1:34:42.476 35:28.671 16.181 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
187 331 PAUL McCARTHY 1:34:53.394 35:39.589 10.918 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN (40+)
188 304 NAJI HADDAD UNITED LEBANESE CYCLISTS 1:40:55.808 41:42.003 6:02.414 MEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL
189 189 MIKHAIL STERKIN 1:42:27.281 43:13.476 1:31.473 MASTERS 3 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
190 43 EJONA SALA 1:42:38.148 43:24.343 10.867 WOMEN GROUP 1 COMP
191 322 RIANA MARATHEFTI 1:46:04.380 46:50.575 3:26.232 WOMEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL
192 85 KYRIAKOS KYRIAKOU CYCLO MEN TEAM 1:46:07.197 46:53.392 2.817 MASTERS 1 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
193 323 SALLY JOHNSTON 1:46:19.313 47:05.508 12.116 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
194 326 NATASHA PELETIES 1:48:01.709 48:47.904 1:42.396 MASTERS GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL WOMEN
195 110 LOUKAS CONSTANTINIDES PODILATIKOS OMILOS PAFOU 1:49:51.145 50:37.340 1:49.436 MASTERS 2 GROUP 1 CYCLING FOR ALL MEN
196 305 DEBBIE GANNON 1:57:44.792 58:30.987 7:53.647 WOMEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL
197 324 EMMA BROTHERSTON 1:57:45.748 58:31.943 0.956 WOMEN GROUP 2 CYCLING FOR ALL Sluiten