1 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 20:07 14 0*
2 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 25 +4 5 0*
3 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +5 3 0*
4 Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 27 +29
5 Leandro MESSINEO ARG SLS 36 +32
6 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +33
7 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +34
8 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ CHI CHI 34 +40
9 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +42
10 Daniel DIAZ ARG FUN 26 +42
11 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 24 +43
12 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +44
13 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON COL COL 21 +44
14 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 28 +51
15 Rodrigo CONTRERAS COL COL 21 +52
16 Benjamin KING USA TCG 26 +54
17 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL COL 29 +55
18 Jorge GIACINTI ARG SLS 41 +56
19 Marco CANOLA ITA UHC 27 +57
20 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO UHC 32 +58
21 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL JHB 24 +1:02
22 David WILLIAMS USA JHB 27 +1:03
23 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG 24 +1:04
24 Enzo MOYANO ARG SLS 26 +1:09
25 Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ CHI CHI 21 +1:10
26 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 34 +1:20
27 Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO ARG SLS 26 +1:21
28 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 25 +1:22
29 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL COL 30 +1:22
30 Alfredo orlando LUCERO ARG SLS 36 +1:24
31 Thomas DANIELSON USA TCG 37 +1:26
32 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +1:29
33 Mauricio MULLER ARG SEP 34 +1:31
34 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +1:35
35 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 34 +1:41
36 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +1:42
37 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TCG 22 +1:44
38 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 30 +1:49
39 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC JHB 27 +1:49
40 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COL 36 +1:49
41 Julian BARRIENTOS ARG ARG 21 +1:50
42 Mauro FINETTO ITA ITA 30 +1:51
43 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +1:51
44 Ariel SIVORI ARG BAP 24 +1:52
45 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 24 +1:58
46 Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS COL COL 21 +1:58
47 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +1:59
48 Ignacio PEREZ ARG SEP 28 +2:00
49 Claudio ARONE ARG BAP 35 +2:01
50 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC 24 +2:01
51 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +2:03
52 Patricio ALMONACID CHI CHI 36 +2:05
53 German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ ARG ARG 20 +2:05
54 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +2:06
55 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24 +2:07
56 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 31 +2:07
57 Edward KING USA TCG 32 +2:12
58 Andrei SARTASSOV RUS SLS 40 +2:14
59 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +2:14
60 Gaston Emiliano JAVIER ARG SEP 22 +2:15
61 Gonzalo GARRIDO CHI CHI 42 +2:15
62 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 31 +2:17
63 Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR COL UHC 32 +2:18
64 Guido Emanuel PALMA ARG BAP 28 +2:18
65 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA FUN 30 +2:18
66 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 24 +2:19
67 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +2:19
68 Sebastian Jose TOLOSA ARG BAP 27 +2:20
69 Mauricio GRAZIANI ARG ARG 19 +2:20
70 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 29 +2:21
71 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK BEL EQS 24 +2:21
72 Mattia POZZO ITA NIP 26 +2:22
73 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 23 +2:22
74 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK RUS KAT 31 +2:24
75 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23 +2:25
76 Gabriel JUAREZ VERON ARG SLS 25 +2:28
77 LUCAS GADAY OROZCO ARG ARG 22 +2:28
78 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 23 +2:31
79 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 30 +2:32
80 Germán CHÁVEZ COL COL 20 +2:35
81 Dario Raul DIAZ ARG SEP 34 +2:39
82 Roberto GONZÁLEZ PAN PAN 21 +2:39
83 Carson MILLER USA JHB 26 +2:40
84 Luka PIBERNIK SLO LAM 22 +2:41
85 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +2:43
86 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 31 +2:44
87 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 27 +2:46
88 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 28 +2:49
89 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 28 +2:52
90 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23 +2:53
91 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 27 +2:54
92 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +2:59
93 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 22 +3:01
94 Yoav BAR ISR CAT 24 +3:01
95 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +3:03
96 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30 +3:05
97 William GUZMÁN DOM DCT 23 +3:05
98 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 26 +3:06
99 Liam BERTAZZO ITA ITA 23 +3:10
100 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG FUN 34 +3:10
101 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +3:10
102 Santiago Alejandro ESPINDOLA ARG BAP 20 +3:11
103 Elias PEREYRA ARG SEP 26 +3:11
104 Matthieu BOULO FRA BSE 26 +3:13
105 Sebastián CIANCI ARG ARG 20 +3:18
106 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 31 +3:19
107 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +3:20
108 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 32 +3:20
109 Stephen LEECE USA JHB 24 +3:20
110 Ken HANSON USA UHC 33 +3:21
111 Kiel REIJNEN USA UHC 29 +3:21
112 Davide BALLERINI ITA ITA 21 +3:22
113 Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA CUB CUB 32 +3:24
114 Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 22 +3:27
115 Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO ARG BAP 25 +3:27
116 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO ARG JHB 32 +3:27
117 Israel NUNO ARGUELLES ESP DCT 23 +3:31
118 Lucas LOPARDO ARG SEP 29 +3:34
119 Maicol RODRÍGUEZ PAN PAN 29 +3:38
120 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT 30 +3:39
121 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 24 +3:46
122 Lubos MALOVEC SVK CAT 21 +3:53
123 Onel SANTA CLARA CUB CUB 21 +3:53
124 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 30 +3:53
125 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR BSE 32 +3:59
126 Simone PETILLI ITA ITA 22 +3:59
127 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA ITA 26 +4:01
128 John Bohn EBSEN DEN AND 27 +4:01
129 Adellyn CRUZ DOM DCT 24 +4:02
130 Ido ZILBERSTIEN ISR CAT 22 +4:03
131 Daniel MCLAY GBR BSE 23 +4:03
132 José DE LEÓN PAN PAN 27 +4:05
133 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +4:08
134 Simone STORTONI ITA AND 30 +4:08
135 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 35 +4:17
136 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 27 +4:18
137 Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP DCT 33 +4:19
138 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +4:30
139 Arnold ALCOLEA CUB CUB 33 +4:33
140 Felix NODARSE CUB CUB 26 +4:36
141 Alan Fernando SIVORI ARG BAP 21 +4:38
142 Marc SOLER ESP MOV 22 +4:39
143 Jan Carlos ARIAS PEREZ CUB CUB 30 +4:41
144 Ismael LAGUNA ARG ARG 21 +4:44
145 Francisco GONZÁLEZ PAN PAN 23 +4:44
146 Fernando Xavier URENA OROCU PAN PAN 32 +4:48
147 Antonio Fernando PRESTES GARNERO BRA FUN 32 +5:04
148 Adrian ALVARADO TENEB CHI CHI 24 +5:13
149 Jakub MARECZKO ITA ITA 21 +5:14
150 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 28 +5:20
DNS Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA FUN 30
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Daniel DIAZ ARG FUN 26 16:52:37
2 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 28 +1:09
3 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +1:25
4 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +1:46
5 Rodrigo CONTRERAS COL COL 21 +2:43
6 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 34 +3:15
7 Leandro MESSINEO ARG SLS 36 +3:54
8 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +3:57
9 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL JHB 24 +4:18
10 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO UHC 32 +4:37
11 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +4:39
12 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 31 +4:58
13 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG 24 +5:01
14 Enzo MOYANO ARG SLS 26 +5:06
15 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL COL 30 +5:30
16 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +5:41
17 Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS COL COL 21 +6:04
18 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +6:10
19 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 25 +6:40
20 Alfredo orlando LUCERO ARG SLS 36 +6:50
21 Thomas DANIELSON USA TCG 37 +6:53
22 Benjamin KING USA TCG 26 +6:59
23 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC JHB 27 +7:07
24 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 32 +7:15
25 Germán CHÁVEZ COL COL 20 +7:33
26 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 23 +7:40
27 Ariel SIVORI ARG BAP 24 +8:30
28 Gaston Emiliano JAVIER ARG SEP 22 +8:33
29 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +9:05
30 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL COL 29 +9:39
31 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ CHI CHI 34 +9:46
32 Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO ARG SLS 26 +9:56
33 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30 +10:18
34 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +11:00
35 Simone STORTONI ITA AND 30 +11:19
36 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +11:36
37 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA FUN 30 +11:51
38 Marco CANOLA ITA UHC 27 +12:16
39 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 34 +12:26
40 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +12:30
41 LUCAS GADAY OROZCO ARG ARG 22 +12:48
42 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +12:53
43 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +12:57
44 Gabriel JUAREZ VERON ARG SLS 25 +13:01
45 Matthieu BOULO FRA BSE 26 +13:15
46 Simone PETILLI ITA ITA 22 +13:19
47 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 25 +13:26
48 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 22 +13:29
49 Gonzalo GARRIDO CHI CHI 42 +13:47
50 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 28 +13:55
51 Arnold ALCOLEA CUB CUB 33 +14:05
52 Jorge GIACINTI ARG SLS 41 +14:19
53 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 27 +14:25
54 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 24 +14:45
55 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON COL COL 21 +14:58
56 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 24 +15:07
57 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 31 +15:37
58 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +15:38
59 Mauricio GRAZIANI ARG ARG 19 +15:45
60 Patricio ALMONACID CHI CHI 36 +16:10
61 Ignacio PEREZ ARG SEP 28 +16:12
62 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +16:16
63 German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ ARG ARG 20 +16:17
64 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +16:25
65 Israel NUNO ARGUELLES ESP DCT 23 +16:48
66 Lubos MALOVEC SVK CAT 21 +16:49
67 Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ CHI CHI 21 +16:52
68 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 27 +16:59
69 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT 30 +17:03
70 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 31 +17:12
71 Mauricio MULLER ARG SEP 34 +17:18
72 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COL 36 +17:18
73 John Bohn EBSEN DEN AND 27 +17:39
74 Mauro FINETTO ITA ITA 30 +18:02
75 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 29 +18:24
76 Roberto GONZÁLEZ PAN PAN 21 +19:13
77 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 +19:21
78 Francisco GONZÁLEZ PAN PAN 23 +19:48
79 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 24 +20:04
80 Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA CUB CUB 32 +20:11
81 Claudio ARONE ARG BAP 35 +20:20
82 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23 +20:20
83 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TCG 22 +21:05
84 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 30 +21:10
85 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 26 +21:19
86 Edward KING USA TCG 32 +21:33
87 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 35 +21:34
88 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK RUS KAT 31 +21:47
89 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 30 +21:53
90 Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 27 +22:26
91 Fernando Xavier URENA OROCU PAN PAN 32 +22:47
92 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 24 +22:54
93 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 23 +23:06
94 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 30 +23:19
95 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK BEL EQS 24 +23:32
96 Marc SOLER ESP MOV 22 +24:00
97 Carson MILLER USA JHB 26 +24:02
98 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC 24 +24:44
99 Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR COL UHC 32 +24:51
100 Maicol RODRÍGUEZ PAN PAN 29 +24:54
101 Ido ZILBERSTIEN ISR CAT 22 +24:56
102 Mattia POZZO ITA NIP 26 +25:12
103 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 27 +25:13
104 Adellyn CRUZ DOM DCT 24 +25:14
105 Felix NODARSE CUB CUB 26 +26:26
106 Santiago Alejandro ESPINDOLA ARG BAP 20 +26:35
107 Adrian ALVARADO TENEB CHI CHI 24 +27:04
108 Luka PIBERNIK SLO LAM 22 +27:21
109 Kiel REIJNEN USA UHC 29 +27:42
110 Andrei SARTASSOV RUS SLS 40 +28:39
111 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 31 +29:05
112 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24 +29:11
113 Antonio Fernando PRESTES GARNERO BRA FUN 32 +29:28
114 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +29:31
115 Lucas LOPARDO ARG SEP 29 +29:45
116 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA ITA 26 +30:27
117 Alan Fernando SIVORI ARG BAP 21 +30:35
118 Onel SANTA CLARA CUB CUB 21 +30:58
119 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 28 +31:00
120 Elias PEREYRA ARG SEP 26 +31:05
121 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO ARG JHB 32 +31:15
122 Stephen LEECE USA JHB 24 +31:38
123 Sebastián CIANCI ARG ARG 20 +31:44
124 Yoav BAR ISR CAT 24 +31:45
125 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 28 +31:58
126 Davide BALLERINI ITA ITA 21 +32:06
127 Dario Raul DIAZ ARG SEP 34 +32:24
128 Sebastian Jose TOLOSA ARG BAP 27 +33:12
129 Guido Emanuel PALMA ARG BAP 28 +33:19
130 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23 +33:48
131 William GUZMÁN DOM DCT 23 +33:54
132 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR BSE 32 +34:07
133 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +34:18
134 José DE LEÓN PAN PAN 27 +35:10
135 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +35:25
136 Ken HANSON USA UHC 33 +35:37
137 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +36:09
138 Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 22 +36:12
139 Jakub MARECZKO ITA ITA 21 +39:01
140 Ismael LAGUNA ARG ARG 21 +39:09
141 Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP DCT 33 +39:36
142 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +39:45
143 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG FUN 34 +40:04
144 Julian BARRIENTOS ARG ARG 21 +40:10
145 Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO ARG BAP 25 +40:14
146 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +40:50
147 David WILLIAMS USA JHB 27 +43:18
148 Daniel MCLAY GBR BSE 23 +43:25
149 Liam BERTAZZO ITA ITA 23 +44:40
150 Jan Carlos ARIAS PEREZ CUB CUB 30 +52:54 Sluiten