1 31 HERMID
A,José Antonio ELITE MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TE 01:05:50
2 4 MISSER,Tomàs ELITE GUESS
-
GUAK 01:07:05 1:15 min.
3 67 ALVAREZ,Gerard SUB23 TOMAS BELLES
-
CANNONDALE 01:08:25 2:35 min.
4
5 ROTA,Arnau ELITE BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLIST 01:08:38 2:48 min.
5 3 DOMENECH,Oriol ELITE SCOTT TEAM XC 01:08:55 3:05 min.
6 15 GONZALEZ,Josep Anton ELITE THE CYCLERY 01:09:34
3:44 min.
7 1 CARNICER,Francesc Xa ELITE MASSI 01:10:05 4:15 min.
8 94 AMADO,Pere MA
-
30 SALICRU
-
MAASAI TEAM 01:10:17 4:27 min.
9 115 CHAVARRIA,Josep MA
-
30 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICL
IST 01:10:49 4:59 min.
10 17 BAU,Enric ELITE CX.OSONA 01:10:59 5:09 min.
11 63 POBLET,Albert SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 01:11:12 5:22 min.
12 71 ROMERO,Pau SUB23 ELECT
RICADI
-
M. C.SEGRE 01:11:42 5:52 min.
13 93 CLAPES,Marc MA
-
30 CX.OSONA 01:11:57 6:07 min.
14 132 PLANAS,Albert MA
-
30 SANS
-
OLERDOLA 01:12:13 6:23 min.
15 26 SIMON,Isaac
ELITE TONA BIKES 01:12:24 6:34 min.
16 100 DONIGA,Ot SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 01:12:58 7:08 min.
17 111 PUIG,David MA
-
30 TOMAS BELLES
-
CANNONDALE 01:13:51 8:01 min.
18 97
SOLER,Angel MA
-
30 SALA SPORT BIKE 01:05:59
a 1 Volta
19 25 RUBIO,Miguel Angel ELITE MEDINA. CLUB CICLISTA 01:06:00
a 1 Volta
20 141 COMULADA,RAMON MA
-
30 SALICRU
-
MAASAI TEAM 01:06:12
a 1
Volta
21 62 GIMENEZ,Aitor SUB23 MORENITO. PENYA CICLISTA 01:06:12
a 1 Volta
22 7 CRESPO,Pol ELITE CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 01:06:20
a 1 Volta
23 129 SERRA,Eugeni MA
-
30 BICIXTREM
01:06:43
a 1 Volta
24 114 FABRES,Antoni MA
-
30 SALA SPORT BIKE 01:06:57
a 1 Volta
25 10 COSTA,Bernat ELITE BICISPRINT LEKUE 01:08:48
a 1 Volta
26 122 CALLS,Ignasi SENIO SALICRU
-
M
AASAI TEAM 01:09:14
a 1 Volta
27 11 PEDRET,Rafel ELITE HUNCHBACK SOCIETY BARCELO 01:09:26
a 1 Volta
28 105 SAN EMETERIO,Martin MA
-
30 XTREMBIKE 01:09:35
a 1 Volta
29 18 CULLELL,Jorda ELITE FARNERS. CLUB CICLISTA 01:10:41
a 1 Volta
30 126 MORENTE,Ivan MA
-
30 BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPO 01:10:55
a 1 Volta
31 9 SOLE,Albert ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 01:11:
33
a 1 Volta
32 124 FERNÁNDEZ
-
ESCALANTE, MA
-
30 PROBIKE CLUB 01:11:38
a 1 Volta
33 12 FIGUEROLA,Robert ELITE CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 01:11:56
a 1 Volta
34 137 SANMARTIN,Jordi MA
-
30 STARBIKE. CLUB C
ICLISTA 01:12:01
a 1 Volta
35 139 BRÜCK,Ivan MA
-
30 SK ZAHORAK 01:12:08
a 1 Volta
36 96 CAMATS,Ramon MA
-
30 CICLES ANOIA 01:12:29
a 1 Volta
37 102 ABELLA,Eduard MA
-
30
CIM MOIA. CLUB CICLISTA 01:13:14
a 1 Volta
38 61 GARCIA,Josep SUB23 BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:13:37
a 1 Volta
39 16 HOLLIS,Duncan ELITE PAVE CULTURE CYCLISTE 01:14:09
a 1 Volta
40 144 JUAREZ,Cis
co MA
-
30 SBR CLUB CICLISTA 01:14:57
a 1 Volta
41 27 ALVAREZ,David ELITE CKT
-
UAM MONTON 01:10:25
a 2 Voltes
42 125 MORA,Victor MA
-
30 PROBIKE CLUB 01:11:23
a 2 Voltes
43
13 PURSALS,Rafael ELITE CX.OSONA 01:13:23
a 2 Voltes
44 64 SERNA,Guillem SUB23 BARCELONA P Sluiten