Pos. Nome Licença Equipa
1 Bruno Antero Moreira Lima 18564 AFF / C.C. Barcelos
2 António Filipe Oliveira Amorim 12159 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
3 Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho 19503 Gondomar C. C./Torrié/Barbot
4 José João Pimenta Costa Mendes 17756 Marilina / ASC / Vila do Conde
5 José Miguel Martins 12156 Fafe Sala Visitas Minho/C.C. José Martins-2002
6 Sérgio Meliciano Ruas 22569 Caminus / A. D. C. Redinha
7 Bruno Matos Sancho 20074 Labialfarma/Mortágua/MC Duas Rodas-2002
8 Ricardo Filipe Santos Rocha 17741 Gondomar C. C./Torrié/Barbot
9 Nelson Lobo Rocha 21881 Estores/Silvestre/ Lousada A. Clube
10 Pedro Miguel Brandão Fernandes 20262 S. Pedro de Avioso/Januário e Aurélio
11 Igor Manuel Araújo Alves 17400 Tensai/Firmofrio/Etiel/Santa Marta - 2002
12 Jorge Miguel Moreira Santos 13817 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP
13 Sérgio Filipe Oliveira Matos 21921 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
14 João Pedro Castro Ferreira 21339 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
15 Mário Jorge Faria Costa 18567 Marilina / ASC / Vila do Conde
16 Tiago Manuel Costa Silva 19268 Marilina / ASC / Vila do Conde
17 André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso 20904 Gondomar C. C./Torrié/Barbot
18 Afonso Duarte Costa Azevedo 21047 Marilina / ASC / Vila do Conde
19 Fábio Anjos Caldeiras Pires 20164 Sport Clube de Mirandela / Nordauto
20 Tiago José Pinto Machado 20874 AFF / C.C. Barcelos
21 Tiago Mendes Costa 21065 Labialfarma/Mortágua/MC Duas Rodas-2002
22 André Oliveira Rebelo 11273 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
23 Ricardo Emanuel Mendes Ferreira Fernandes 18100 Gondomar C. C./Torrié/Barbot
24 Paulo Sidónio Gomes Costa 21336 Fafe Sala Visitas Minho/C.C. José Martins-2002
25 Pedro Filipe Vilar Dias 15861 Gondomar C. C./Torrié/Barbot
26 César Renato Soares Martins 13327 Fafe Sala Visitas Minho/C.C. José Martins-2002
27 Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva 21045 Marilina / ASC / Vila do Conde
28 Bruno Miguel Oliveira Sousa 19400 Futebol Clube de Ramalde
29 André Fernando Arieira Peixoto 18256 Tensai/Firmofrio/Etiel/Santa Marta - 2002
30 Ivo Emanuel Coelho Sousa 19757 Estores/Silvestre/ Lousada A. Clube
31 André Filipe Costa Vieira 17531 Centro Ciclista Nogueirense
32 Paulo Simão Martinho Sousa 21044 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP
33 José Filipe Machado Lourenço 12796 Tensai/Firmofrio/Etiel/Santa Marta - 2002
34 André Ferreira Costa Carvalho 20097 Centro Ciclista de Santo Tirso
35 Igor Manuel Gomes Machado 21080 Fafe Sala Visitas Minho/C.C. José Martins-2002
36 Hélder Manuel Barros Carvalho 20096 AFF / C.C. Barcelos
37 Romeu Alexandre Gomes Diogo 20073 Labialfarma/Mortágua/MC Duas Rodas-2002
38 Hélder Manuel Gomes Barbosa 20606 Fafe Sala Visitas Minho/C.C. José Martins-2002
39 José Miguel Campos Ribeiro 20098 Fafe Sala Visitas Minho/C.C. José Martins-2002
40 Bruno Miguel Pinho Ribeiro 11921 Centro Ciclista Nogueirense
41 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto 18354 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
42 Hugo António Azevedo Costa 19733 Marilina / ASC / Vila do Conde
43 Adão Miguel Barbosa Silva 17878 Estores/Silvestre/ Lousada A. Clube
44 João Pedro Araújo Pires 21352 Norfeira / E. C. Fernando Carvalho - 2002
45 Arlindo Gabriel Martins Queiros 23647 Norfeira / E. C. Fernando Carvalho - 2002
46 Carlos Emanuel Rocha Ferreira 11563 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP
47 Marco Arnaldo Almeida Barbosa 22057 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP
48 Tiago Filipe Gigante Malheiro 18255 Tensai/Firmofrio/Etiel/Santa Marta - 2002
49 Tiago Afonso Sobral Fernandes 19758 Estores/Silvestre/ Lousada A. Clube
50 Pedro Daniel Santos Azevedo 22213 S. Pedro de Avioso/Januário e Aurélio
51 João Pedro Pires Afonso 21031 Caminus / A. D. C. Redinha
52 João Carlos Figueirado Santos 22977 Labialfarma/Mortágua/MC Duas Rodas-2002
53 Vitor Emanuel Ribeiro Ferreira 21056 Gondomar C. C./Torrié/Barbot
54 Renato Jorge Resende Ribeiro 23223 Centro Ciclista Nogueirense