33 Brad EVANS Powernet Ltd 2:00:31 1
26 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Avanti Racing Team ST 2
31 Roman VAN UDEN Powernet Ltd ST 3
3 Mike NORTHEY Kia Motors - Ascot Park ST 4
44 Regan GOUGH (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor ST 5
61 Simon PELLAUD McCallums Group ST 6
91 Hayden MCCORMICK (U23) Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing ST 7
43 Tom VESSEY (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor ST 8
5 Sean HAMBROOK (U23) Kia Motors - Ascot Park ST 9
74 Grayson NAPIER (U23) Creation Signs - L&M Group ST 10
146 George ATKINS Mike Greer Homes ST 11
4 Keiran HAMBROOK Kia Motors - Ascot Park ST 12
2 Fraser GOUGH (U23) Kia Motors - Ascot Park ST 13
15 Hamish SCHRUERS (U23) Barry Stewart Builders ST 14
16 Luke MUDGWAY (U23) Barry Stewart Builders ST 15
21 Joe COOPER Avanti Racing Team ST 16
25 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY Avanti Racing Team ST 17
105 Thomas STEWART Team Cromwell ST 18
84 Nick MILLER New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team ST 19
151 Mitchell PODMORE (U23) Adair Craik Accounting ST 20
142 Tom DAVISON Mike Greer Homes ST 21
14 Sean JOYCE Barry Stewart Builders ST 22
42 Josh HAGGERTY (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor ST 23
36 Robert HUISMAN Powernet Ltd ST 24
115 Nick BAIN (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team ST 25
65 Ben HILL McCallums Group ST 26
73 Karl POOLE Creation Signs - L&M Group ST 27
6 Andy HAGAN Kia Motors - Ascot Park ST 28
104 Matthew HOLMES (U23) Team Cromwell ST 29
163 Justin STOTT (O40) Placemakers ST 30
34 Tim RUSH Powernet Ltd ST 31
23 Tom ROBINSON Avanti Racing Team ST 32
22 Taylor GUNMAN Avanti Racing Team ST 33
92 Michael VINK Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing ST 34
161 Brendan AKEROYD (O40) Placemakers ST 35
102 Mathew MARSHALL Team Cromwell ST 36
45 Luke MACPHERSON H&J Smith Outdoor ST 37
24 Aaron DONNELLY Avanti Racing Team ST 38
112 Callum GORDON (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team ST 39
32 Paul ODLIN Powernet Ltd ST 40
121 Gordon MCCAULEY (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins ST 41
93 Thomas HUBBARD Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing ST 42
144 Reon NOLAN Mike Greer Homes ST 43
72 Liam AITCHESON (U23) Creation Signs - L&M Group ST 44
41 Mathew ZENOVICH (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor ST 45
13 Morgan SMITH Barry Stewart Builders @ 00:44 46
11 Michael TORCKLER Barry Stewart Builders @ 00:44 47
94 Darcy ELLERM-NORTON Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 00:44 48
95 Fraser HEWETT Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 00:44 49
135 Sam PHIPPS (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 00:44 50
162 Michael WHITE (O40) Placemakers @ 00:53 51
164 Craig DOMIGAN Placemakers @ 02:40 52
153 Ben JOHNSTONE (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 02:40 53
156 Daniel CARRUTHERS (O40) Adair Craik Accounting @ 02:40 54
101 Gavin MASON Team Cromwell @ 02:40 55
64 Anton O'CONNELL (U23) McCallums Group @ 02:44 56
154 Glenn GOULD (O40) Adair Craik Accounting @ 02:44 57
125 Stuart HOLDER GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 02:44 58
174 Jordan GILMORE Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 02:44 59
155 Daniel ELLISON (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 02:44 60
83 Alex GRUNKE (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 02:50 61
51 Morgan PILLEY Pure South @ 02:50 62
55 Jacob GRIEVE Pure South @ 02:50 63
66 Daniel MOLYNEUX McCallums Group @ 02:50 64
111 Matthew MARKBY (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 02:50 65
76 Scott THOMAS Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 02:50 66
114 Brodie CATTERICK (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 02:50 67
123 Logan MORT GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 02:50 68
152 Ben WORTELBOER (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 02:50 69
103 Mark SPESSOT (O40) Team Cromwell @ 02:50 70
126 Scott JARROLD (U23) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 02:50 71
12 Josh PAGE Barry Stewart Builders @ 02:56 72
1 Tom SCULLY Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 02:56 73
54 Patrick JONES (U23) Pure South @ 02:56 74
113 Joshua ALDRIDGE TotalPos Cycling Team @ 03:23 75
96 Alex HOOPER (U23) Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 05:14 76
75 Tim CHAPMAN Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 10:47 77
63 Tom COATES McCallums Group @ 10:47 78
46 Nick KERGOZOU (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 10:47 79
124 Andrew MITCHELL (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 10:47 80
131 Nathan BUNN Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 10:47 81
133 Frank SUTTON (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 10:47 82
134 Boris CLARK (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 10:47 83
35 Ryan WILLS Powernet Ltd @ 10:47 84
56 Benji MARSHALL (U23) Pure South @ 10:47 85
172 Travis KANE Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 11:30 86
132 Blair TREMAYNE (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 11:44 87
173 Garth COOPER (O40) Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 11:44 88
85 Todd BUSCHKUEHL (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 11:44 89
81 Elliot KIPPEN (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 11:44 90
53 Craig EVERS Pure South @ 11:44 91
62 Alex QUIRK (U23) McCallums Group @ 11:44 92
116 Nick ROSS TotalPos Cycling Team @ 11:44 93
122 Karl POSTLEWAIGHT (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 11:44 94 Sluiten