1 Rossella RATTO ITA EMF 21 2:34:46 40 40
2 Edwige PITEL FRA MIC 47 +9 30 30
3 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 31 +9 16 16
4 Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA BPK 21 +16 12 12
5 Špela KERN SLO BTC 24 +16 10 10
6 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 25 +25 8 8
7 Ursa PINTAR SLO BTC 29 +40 6 6
8 Olena OLIINYK UKR FDA 25 +49 3 3
9 Serika GULUMA ORTIZ COL VAI 24 +55 2 2
10 Katazina SOSNA LTU VAI 24 +1:00 1 1
11 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BTC 25 +1:00
12 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BPK 25 +1:00
13 Fabiana LUPERINI ITA EMF 40 +1:15
14 Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 21 +1:15
15 Ewelina SZYBIAK POL VAI 25 +1:26
16 Beatrice ROSSATO ITA 18 +1:26
17 Anna POTOKINA RUS SEF 27 +1:26
18 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 21 +1:41
19 Asja PALADIN ITA TOG 20 +2:10
20 Lija LAIZANE LAT VAI 21 +2:10
21 Sara WACKERMANN ITA 18 +2:30
22 Veronica CORNOLTI ITA SEF 20 +2:30
23 Elena FRANCHI ITA 18 +2:30
24 Azzurra D'INTINO ITA MIC 23 +2:35
25 Mia RADOTIC CRO BTC 30 +2:35
26 Marika CAMPAGNARO ITA 18 +2:35
27 Anna TREVISI ITA EMF 22 +2:45
28 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ALE 25 +2:45
29 Francesca PATTARO ITA 19 +2:45
30 Simona BORTOLOTTI ITA SEF 20 +2:45
31 Vittoria BUSSI ITA MIC 27 +2:53
32 Marina LARI ITA SEF 25 +3:03
33 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 21 +3:20
34 Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 28 +3:20
35 Eyerusalem KELIL ETH MIC 22 +3:29
36 Michela BALDUCCI ITA MIC 19 +3:29
37 Aurora MANCINI ITA 18 +3:29
38 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA SEF 28 +3:39
39 Debora VIANELLI ITA 18 +3:48
40 Daniela MAGNETTO ALLIETTA ITA 18 +3:51
41 Carmela CIPRIANI ITA 18 +3:58
42 Svetlana STOLBOVA RUS SEF 41 +4:08
43 Ilaria BONOMI ITA ALE 19 +4:12
44 Alenka NOVAK SLO BTC 37 +4:24
45 Soraya PALADIN ITA TOG 21 +4:40
46 Claudia CRETTI ITA 18 +4:40
47 Linda BARONCHELLI ITA 18 +4:40
48 Sara GRIFI ITA TOG 26 +5:06
49 Angela MAFFEIS ITA 18 +5:45
50 Ana Maria COVRIG ITA BPK 20 +5:45
51 Anja RUGELJ SLO BTC 28 +5:45
52 Miriam ROMEI ITA VAI 19 +5:59
53 Martina TOSIN ITA 18 +6:12
54 Michela MALTESE ITA BPK 19 +6:12
55 Jessica TICOZZELLI ITA 18 +6:21
56 Cristina Francesca LANDRISCHINA ITA 18 +6:31
57 Nicole MAFFIETTI ITA 19 +6:31
58 Matilde GIORDANI ITA 18 +6:37
59 Alessia MARTINI ITA VAI 22 +6:52
60 Federica CAPPONI ITA 18 +7:03
DNF Susanna ZORZI ITA BPK 22
DNF Angelica RIVERDITI ITA 18 Sluiten