AMATERJI
Dolžina proge-55 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov.hitrost
1 43 SLO19890706 Bonča Blaž TUŠMOBIL 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
2 6S LO19850428 Černigoj Uroš IZVIR VIPAVA 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
3 44 SLO19920929 Bošnjak Matic BIKEREPUBLIC 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
4 10 SLO19940301 Kurent Simon KD ALPE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
5 51 SLO19870524 Brulc Srečko KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
6 14 SLO19870806 Robič Matic KD BIKE EK HALOZE 2002 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
7 37 SLO19900605 Bevc Gašper KK MASTER TEAM 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
8 121 / Velički Trajče / 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
9 13 SLO19851009 Plank Marko BIKEREPUBLIC 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
10 11 SLO19870730 Marinko Matjaž KD ALPE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
11 9S LO19880316 Krajnc Miha KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
12 54 SLO19940304 Cindrič Izidor BIKEREPUBLIC 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
13 8S LO19870806 Hiršman Gregor KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
14 12 SLO19890612 Medvešek Samo KK MASTER TEAM 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
15 56 / Fister Dušan / 1:19:01.0 41,76 km/h
16 55 SLO19870524 Černe Jure ŠD TURBO M 1:19:01.0 -1 krog
/ 7 SLO19941223 Galun Dejan BIKEREPUBLIC DNF /
/ 15 SLO19940914 Sanković Alex KK POSTOJNA DNF /
MASTER - A
Dolžina proge-55 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov.hitrost
1 119 / Ivšak Damijan BK PULS ČAKOVEC 1:16:14.0 43,29 km/h
2 23 SLO19820129 Vene Uroš KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
3 20 SLO19800502 Prevejšek Damjan KK MASTER TEAM 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
4 17 SLO19830318 Holc Andrej B.V.G. GULČ-BTS COMPANY 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
5 21 SLO19830618 Stubelj Aleš KK PANTAL 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
6 16 SLO19841214 Bošnjak Miha B.V.G. GULČ-BTS COMPANY 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
7 24 SLO19840515 Zalokar David KK MASTER TEAM 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
8 22 SLO19840106 Tajčman Simon KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:18:05.0 42,26 km/h
9 19 SLO19831217 Majer Nino KK ČRNOMELJ 1:24:00.0 -2 krog
/ 18 SLO19831203 Kramberger Miha KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 DNS /
MASTER - B
Dolžina proge-55 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov.hitrost
1 26 SLO19571120 Fabjan Matic TUŠMOBIL 1:16:18.0 43,25 km/h
2 32 SLO19770208 Smolej Uroš ŠD BAM.BI 1:16:23.0 43,20 km/h
3 31 SLO19760802 Prešeren Jani B.V.G. GULČ-BTS COMPANY 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
4 34 SLO19790718 Vantur Miha TUŠMOBIL 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
5 35 SLO19751204 Vesel Jože KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
6 33 SLO19780104 Titan Miran KK TROPOVCI 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
7 27 SLO19761119 Filipič Grega KD ALPE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
8 25 SLO19770826 Bencek Primož KD ALPE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
9 29 SLO19760512 Mahorič Mitja TUŠMOBIL 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
10 28 SLO19781224 Horvat Peter KK ČRNOMELJ 1:24:00.0 -1 krog
/ 62 / Dervarič Daniel IZVIR VIPAVA DNF /
/ 30 SLO19750812 Omahen Blaž ŠD TURBO M DNS /
MASTER - C
Dolžina proge-55 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov.hitrost
1 1 SLO19730206 Hajdinjak Dušan TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
2 41 SLO19710915 Poglavc Alojz KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
3 36 SLO19700127 Cesar Igor KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
4 39 SLO19700618 Lisjak Valentin ŠD TURBO M 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
5 40 SLO19700113 Osojnik Borut ŠD TURBO M 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
6 2S LO19730407 Temlin Matej TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
7 38 SLO19710926 Laharnar Jure KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
8 42 SLO19740910 Tekavec Gregor TUŠMOBIL 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
MASTER - D
Dolžina proge-55 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov.hitrost
1 47 SLO19691128 Kogler Saša KD BRANIK MARIBOR 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
2 120 / Špiljak Dragutin BK PULS ČAKOVEC 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
3 61 / Robič Iztok KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
4 46 SLO19680208 Gruden Gregor IZVIR VIPAVA 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
5 3S LO19670619 Donša Janez TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
6 48 SLO19670428 Kuret Iztok KD ALPE 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
7 50 SLO19680713 Šeme Tomaž BICIKEL.COM 1:17:44.0 42,45 km/h
8 45 SLO19671222 Gorjanec Dušan KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:18:03.0 42,28 km/h
/ 49 CRO19680402 Pavlić Darko BK PULS ČAKOVEC DNF Sluiten