1 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 28 19:17:42 100 0*
2 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 28 +19 70 70
3 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 33 +35 40 0*
4 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 27 +43 30 30
5 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 24 +1:10 25 0*
6 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 30 +1:35 20 20
7 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 30 +1:38 15 0*
8 Johann TSCHOPP SUI IAM 32 +1:58 10 10
9 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 28 +2:00 9 9
10 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 25 +2:04 8 0*
11 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 29 +2:12 7 7
12 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 27 +2:19 6 0*
13 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 29 +2:22 5 0*
14 Christian KNEES GER SKY 33 +2:23 4 0*
15 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 24 +2:30 3 0*
16 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 33 +2:35
17 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 23 +2:35
18 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +2:55
19 Warren BARGUIL FRA GIA 23 +2:56
20 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 32 +3:01
21 Linus GERDEMANN GER MTN 32 +3:08
22 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 20 +3:14
23 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 43 +3:27
24 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 23 +3:27
25 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 22 +3:33
26 Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI STG 26 +3:34
27 Lawson CRADDOCK USA GIA 22 +3:35
28 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER RNR 22 +3:38
29 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30 +3:57
30 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 25 +3:59
31 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +4:15
32 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 25 +4:19
33 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 32 +4:20
34 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 24 +4:40
35 Hayden ROULSTON NZL TFR 33 +4:58
36 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 27 +5:00
37 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 27 +5:30
38 Mario VOGT GER RNR 22 +5:41
39 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA GIA 25 +6:00
40 Juriy VASYLIV GER STG 21 +6:40
41 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 29 +6:47
42 Johannes WEBER GER THF 20 +7:01
43 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA GIA 25 +7:15
44 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 34 +7:45
45 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 20 +7:57
46 Julien ESSERS GER THF 22 +8:17
47 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 30 +8:56
48 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 31 +9:09
49 Nikias ARNDT GER GIA 23 +9:34
50 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 23 +10:15
51 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 26 +10:23
52 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 33 +10:25
53 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 34 +10:30
54 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 29 +10:53
55 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 34 +11:00
56 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 28 +11:09
57 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS KAT 33 +11:14
58 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 43 +11:23
59 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 28 +11:45
60 Alexander KRIEGER GER SGT 23 +11:53
61 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 24 +11:56
62 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 29 +12:48
63 Raymond KREDER NED GRS 25 +12:49
64 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR 34 +12:54
65 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 30 +12:58
66 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 28 +13:05
67 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 30 +13:25
68 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 24 +13:46
69 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 29 +13:49
70 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 28 +15:00
71 Jan DIETEREN GER STG 21 +15:07
72 Daniel SCHORN AUT TNE 26 +15:30
73 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 27 +15:49
74 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CJR 23 +16:01
75 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 34 +16:54
76 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SGT 23 +17:09
77 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC 33 +17:11
78 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 24 +17:20
79 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 29 +17:41
80 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 24 +17:50
81 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 25 +19:02
82 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER TNE 23 +19:28
83 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 35 +19:29
84 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 27 +19:30
85 Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS KAT 28 +19:47
86 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 25 +20:01
87 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS 29 +20:05
88 Steele VON HOFF AUS GRS 27 +20:30
89 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 28 +20:57
90 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR ALM 31 +21:08
91 Davide VIGANO ITA CJR 30 +21:16
92 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +21:17
93 Julian KERN GER ALM 25 +21:23
94 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 20 +21:53
95 Marcos GARCIA ESP CJR 28 +21:57
96 Markus EICHLER GER STG 32 +22:20
97 Mikhail IGNATYEV RUS KAT 29 +22:39
98 Marco MATHIS GER RNR 20 +22:45
99 Alexander GRAD GER THF 24 +23:14
100 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA TNE 27 +23:17
101 Andreas STAUFF GER MTN 27 +23:29
102 Stefan SCHÄFER GER LKT 28 +23:49
103 Julian SCHULZE GER LKT 19 +23:56
104 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU OGE 28 +25:16
105 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20 +25:27
106 Marcel WEBER GER SGT 26 +25:28
107 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 27 +25:35
108 Jens MOURIS NED OGE 34 +26:06
109 Kai KAUTZ GER SGT 27 +26:57
110 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 31 +27:23
111 Thomas PETERSON USA GIA 28 +27:49
112 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +27:55
113 Sam BENNETT IRL TNE 24 +29:35
114 Florenz KNAUER GER THF 25 +29:39
115 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 24 +30:20
116 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN GRS 22 +30:37
117 Tino THÖMEL GER SGT 26 +30:52
118 Jack CUMMINGS AUS SGT 20 +32:24
119 Dominic KLEMME GER IAM 28 +33:02
120 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +33:22
121 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER RNR 21 +37:03
122 Fabian BRINTRUP GER RNR 19 +39:25 Sluiten