1 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 30 3:10:30 8 8
2 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 24 +0 5 5
3 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BDC 31 +0 2 2
4 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21 +0
5 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 28 +0
6 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN VPC 28 +0
7 Tomasz SMOLEN POL WIB 31 +0
8 Patryk STOSZ POL 20 +0
9 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL BAU 20 +0
10 Grzegorz HABA POL 22 +0
11 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +0
12 Michal PALUTA POL POL 19 +0
13 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 24 +0
14 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL 23 +0
15 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +0
16 Jiri POLNICKY CZE BAU 25 +0
17 Michael OLSSON SWE KRA 28 +0
18 Pawel CIESLIK POL BAU 28 +0
19 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 32 +0
20 Jakub KACZMAREK POL POL 21 +0
21 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 25 +0
22 Slawomir KOHUT POL WIB 37 +0
23 Marek KONWA POL POL 24 +0
24 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL 23 +0
25 Nicolò MARTINELLO ITA 25 +0
26 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 26 +0
27 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB 20 +0
28 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 30 +0
29 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 24 +0
30 Mieszko BULIK POL 24 +0
31 Michal KASPEREK POL 21 +0
32 Artur DETKO POL MEX 31 +0
33 Florian SMITS NED 33 +0
34 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 24 +0
35 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 26 +0
36 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 37 +0
37 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +0
38 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN VPC 30 +0
39 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 39 +0
40 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 24 +0
41 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 32 +0
42 Andrea CAROLO ITA 20 +0
43 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BDC 25 +0
44 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 25 +0
45 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 22 +0
46 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 23 +0
47 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 25 +0
48 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 24 +0
49 Oleg BERDOS ROU TCT 27 +0
50 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +0
51 Jan SVORADA CZE BAU 22 +0
52 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +0
53 Jan Oelerich GER STG 26 +0
54 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 24 +0
55 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +0
56 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL POL 25 +0
57 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL MEX 26 +0
58 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL AJT 23 +0
59 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 27 +0
60 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 23 +0
61 Krzysztof TRACZ POL WIB 24 +0
62 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 21 +0
63 Piotr BROZYNA POL POL 19 +0
64 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 23 +0
65 Edgaras KOVALIOVAS LTU RBD 25 +0
66 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR KLS 29 +0
67 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 22 +0
68 Marko POLUMIRAC SRB 20 +0
69 Wojciech HALEJAK POL MEX 31 +15
70 Kornel SOJKA POL MEX 24 +15
71 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 24 +15
72 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 19 +15
73 Felix DEHMEL GER STG 24 +15
74 Vladimir BELKIN RUS 23 +15
75 Szymon BIEL POL 27 +15
76 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 36 +15
77 Jakub FOLTYN POL 22 +15
78 Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 22 +15
79 Piotr SKRZESZEWSKI POL 20 +15
80 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN VPC 21 +15
81 Mario DASKO SVK DUK 20 +15
82 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 23 +15
83 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 25 +15
84 Piotr KLUKOSZOWSKI POL 19 +15
85 Alessio MATTIUSSI ITA 22 +15
86 Jakub SOLINSKI POL 19 +15
87 Michal CZERKIES POL 22 +15
88 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN DEN VPC 31 +15
89 Patryk SZYMANSKI POL 19 +15
90 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL 25 +15
91 Marcin BIJAK POL 19 +15
92 Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE BEL 26 +15
93 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +15
94 Roel DE VRIES NED 31 +15
95 Bartosz WARCHOL POL POL 22 +15
96 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE KRA 20 +15
97 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 20 +15
98 Frederik WILMANN NOR KRA 29 +15
99 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +15
100 Bartosz ZAJAC POL 21 +15
101 Mateusz KAZIMIERCZAK POL 19 +22
102 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN VPC 20 +22
103 Wojciech MIGDAL POL WIB 23 +22
104 José Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA ESP TCT 26 +22
105 Kacper CEREMUGA POL 21 +22
106 Mateusz CZACHOR POL 19 +22
107 Marcin CIELUCH POL 23 +22
108 Julian SCHULZE GER LKT 19 +22
109 Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 21 +22
110 Stein BOUMA NED 20 +22
111 Karol KUCIEBA POL 24 +22
112 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 21 +22
113 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 38 +22
114 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN VPC 27 +22
115 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 22 +22
116 Wouter DE GROOT NED 29 +1:22
117 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC 33 +0
118 Mariusz WITECKI POL MEX 33 +0
119 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 29 +0
120 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL MEX 40 +0
121 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 27 +0
122 Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL WIB 25 +0
123 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 27 +0
124 Norbert KRAKOWIAK POL 21 +0
125 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL AJT 21 +0
126 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 24 +0
127 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 19 +4:27
128 Pawel WOSZCZEK POL 20 +4:31
129 Wojciech SZYNIEC POL 20 +4:31
130 Krzysztof WOJDASZKA POL 19 +4:31
131 Rik BROUWER NED 31 +4:31
132 Nikola ZUPANJAC SRB 20 +4:31
133 Piotr KIEBLESZ POL 25 +4:31
134 Szymon WOLDZINSKI POL 24 +4:31
135 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 21 +4:31
136 Patryk TALAGA POL 19 +4:31
137 Wojciech SUCHOCKI POL 20 +6:28
138 Marek ZUROMSKI POL 20 +8:02
DNF Marien WALLINK NED 29
DNF Piotr JAROMIN POL WIB 20
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 30 3:10:20
2 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 23 +3
3 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 24 +4
4 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BDC 31 +6
5 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL AJT 21 +9
6 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21 +10
7 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 28 +10
8 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN VPC 28 +10
9 Tomasz SMOLEN POL WIB 31 +10
10 Patryk STOSZ POL 20 +10
11 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL BAU 20 +10
12 Grzegorz HABA POL 22 +10
13 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +10
14 Michal PALUTA POL POL 19 +10
15 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 24 +10
16 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL 23 +10
17 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +10
18 Jiri POLNICKY CZE BAU 25 +10
19 Michael OLSSON SWE KRA 28 +10
20 Pawel CIESLIK POL BAU 28 +10
21 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 32 +10
22 Jakub KACZMAREK POL POL 21 +10
23 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 25 +10
24 Slawomir KOHUT POL WIB 37 +10
25 Marek KONWA POL POL 24 +10
26 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL 23 +10
27 Nicolò MARTINELLO ITA 25 +10
28 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 26 +10
29 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB 20 +10
30 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 30 +10
31 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 24 +10
32 Mieszko BULIK POL 24 +10
33 Michal KASPEREK POL 21 +10
34 Artur DETKO POL MEX 31 +10
35 Florian SMITS NED 33 +10
36 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 24 +10
37 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 26 +10
38 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 37 +10
39 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +10
40 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN VPC 30 +10
41 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 39 +10
42 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 24 +10
43 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 32 +10
44 Andrea CAROLO ITA 20 +10
45 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BDC 25 +10
46 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 25 +10
47 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 22 +10
48 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 23 +10
49 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 25 +10
50 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 24 +10
51 Oleg BERDOS ROU TCT 27 +10
52 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +10
53 Jan SVORADA CZE BAU 22 +10
54 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +10
55 Jan Oelerich GER STG 26 +10
56 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 24 +10
57 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +10
58 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL POL 25 +10
59 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL MEX 26 +10
60 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL AJT 23 +10
61 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 27 +10
62 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 23 +10
63 Krzysztof TRACZ POL WIB 24 +10
64 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 21 +10
65 Piotr BROZYNA POL POL 19 +10
66 Edgaras KOVALIOVAS LTU RBD 25 +10
67 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR KLS 29 +10
68 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 22 +10
69 Marko POLUMIRAC SRB 20 +10
70 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC 33 +10
71 Mariusz WITECKI POL MEX 33 +10
72 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 29 +10
73 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL MEX 40 +10
74 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 27 +10
75 Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL WIB 25 +10
76 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 27 +10
77 Norbert KRAKOWIAK POL 21 +10
78 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 24 +10
79 Wojciech MIGDAL POL WIB 23 +24
80 Wojciech HALEJAK POL MEX 31 +25
81 Kornel SOJKA POL MEX 24 +25
82 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 24 +25
83 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 19 +25
84 Felix DEHMEL GER STG 24 +25
85 Vladimir BELKIN RUS 23 +25
86 Szymon BIEL POL 27 +25
87 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 36 +25
88 Jakub FOLTYN POL 22 +25
89 Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 22 +25
90 Piotr SKRZESZEWSKI POL 20 +25
91 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN VPC 21 +25
92 Mario DASKO SVK DUK 20 +25
93 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 23 +25
94 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 25 +25
95 Piotr KLUKOSZOWSKI POL 19 +25
96 Alessio MATTIUSSI ITA 22 +25
97 Jakub SOLINSKI POL 19 +25
98 Michal CZERKIES POL 22 +25
99 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN DEN VPC 31 +25
100 Patryk SZYMANSKI POL 19 +25
101 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL 25 +25
102 Marcin BIJAK POL 19 +25
103 Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE BEL 26 +25
104 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +25
105 Roel DE VRIES NED 31 +25
106 Bartosz WARCHOL POL POL 22 +25
107 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE KRA 20 +25
108 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 20 +25
109 Frederik WILMANN NOR KRA 29 +25
110 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +25
111 Bartosz ZAJAC POL 21 +25
112 Julian SCHULZE GER LKT 19 +30
113 Mateusz KAZIMIERCZAK POL 19 +32
114 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN VPC 20 +32
115 José Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA ESP TCT 26 +32
116 Kacper CEREMUGA POL 21 +32
117 Mateusz CZACHOR POL 19 +32
118 Marcin CIELUCH POL 23 +32
119 Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 21 +32
120 Stein BOUMA NED 20 +32
121 Karol KUCIEBA POL 24 +32
122 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 21 +32
123 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 38 +32
124 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN VPC 27 +32
125 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 22 +32
126 Wouter DE GROOT NED 29 +1:32
127 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 19 +4:37
128 Pawel WOSZCZEK POL 20 +4:41
129 Wojciech SZYNIEC POL 20 +4:41
130 Krzysztof WOJDASZKA POL 19 +4:41
131 Rik BROUWER NED 31 +4:41
132 Nikola ZUPANJAC SRB 20 +4:41
133 Piotr KIEBLESZ POL 25 +4:41
134 Szymon WOLDZINSKI POL 24 +4:41
135 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 21 +4:41
136 Patryk TALAGA POL 19 +4:41
137 Wojciech SUCHOCKI POL 20 +6:38
138 Marek ZUROMSKI POL 20 +8:12 Sluiten