1º 153 MIRABALLES, Wilder URU VILLA TERESA 2:38:50 10"
2º 15 NUÑEZ, Sixto URU BROU Flores mt. 6"
3º 71 SOTO, Jorge URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX mt. 4"
4º 134 MÉNDEZ, Nicolás URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA mt.
5º 175 CASTRO, Bilker URU C.C. CERRO LARGO mt.
6º 34 MIRAGLIA, José Luis URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS mt.
7º 32 PRESA, Matías URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS mt.
8º 61 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO mt.
9º 231 MALDONADO, Anderson URU AMANECER mt.
10º 14 TAGLIABÚE, Gonzalo URU BROU Flores mt.
11º 84 SANCHEZ, Juan M. URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO mt.
12º 174 PIMENTEL, Camilo URU C.C. CERRO LARGO mt.
13º 72 GONZALEZ, Diego URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX mt.
14º 126 RODRIGUEZ, Emilio ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO mt.
15º 123 RICHEZZE, Roberto ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO mt.
16º 125 MARQUEZ, Leonardo USA SINDICATO ARGENTINO mt.
17º 73 DE FINO, Mariano URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX mt.
18º 94 SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio URU AUDAX DE FLORES mt.
19º 33 MASCARAÑAS, Richard URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS mt.
20º 182 MOREIRA, Mauricio URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA mt.
21º 156 DUARTE, Gregory URU VILLA TERESA mt.
22º 74 YANES, Emanuel URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX mt.
23º 181 WYNANTS, Milton URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA mt.
24º 41 PALMA, Nicolás URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB mt.
25º 155 FARIAS, Danilo URU VILLA TERESA mt.
26º 122 MELIVILLO, Juan ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO mt.
27º 151 MARTINEZ, Luis Alberto URU VILLA TERESA mt.
28º 31 BRAVO, Jorge URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS mt.
29º 23 SIVORI, Ariel ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC mt.
30º 152 CABRERA, Carlos URU VILLA TERESA mt.
31º 171 FERNÁNDEZ, Giovani URU C.C. CERRO LARGO mt.
32º 131 PINI, José URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA mt.
33º 172 MALDONADO, Ignacio URU C.C. CERRO LARGO mt.
34º 13 ASCONEGUY, Roderyck URU BROU Flores mt.
35º 36 MENDEZ, Robert URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS mt.
36º 21 CRESPO, Marcos ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC mt.
37º 76 GUEDES, Ricardo URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 12
38º 184 FLORES, Leonel URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 14
39º 35 PIAS, Néstor URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 17
40º 12 ARACHICHÚ, Nicolás URU BROU Flores a 20
41º 11 MOREIRA, Agustín URU BROU Flores a 53
42º 154 PEREZ, Matìas URU VILLA TERESA a 01:14
43º 26 TOLOSA, Sebastian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 01:19
44º 75 MASTRANGELO, Romàn ARG CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 01:43
45º 121 CANCIO, Sebastian ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO mt.
46º 135 GONZÁLEZ, Matias URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 04:35
47º 185 COZZI, Ignacio URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 04:35
48º 113 CACHES, Marcos URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 11:19
49º 2 LUNA, Franco ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 11:19
50º 52 TRONCOSO, Pablo URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 11:19
51º 142 FARIÑA, Marcelo URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 11:19
52º 83 HERNANDEZ, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 11:19
53º 93 BAZZAN, Gonzalo URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 11:19
54º 95 POSADAS, Pablo URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 11:19
55º 162 ACOSTA, Alexander URU MAROÑAS a 11:19
56º 163 BRANCO, Juan José URU MAROÑAS a 11:19
57º 1 ZABALA, José Orlando ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 11:19
58º 85 RODRÌGUEZ, Sandro URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 11:19
59º 132 OLIVERA, Eduardo URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 11:19
60º 51 TRONCOSO, Paul URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 11:19
61º 194 CAORSI, Juan Luis URU C.C. MALDONADO a 11:19
62º 202 GARCÍA, Jonathan URU ARCO IRIS a 11:19
63º 92 DIAZ, Marcos URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 11:19
64º 144 ZINOLA, Sergio URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 11:19
65º 141 GONZALEZ, Alexander URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 11:19
66º 191 ZEBALLOS, Marcel URU C.C. MALDONADO a 11:19
67º 195 VELÁZQUEZ, Arturo URU C.C. MALDONADO a 11:19
68º 205 UMPIÉRREZ, Emiliano URU ARCO IRIS a 11:19
69º 233 MONROY, Pedro URU AMANECER a 11:19
70º 43 PINTOS, Pablo URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 11:19
71º 143 BARRERA, Leonardo URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 11:19
72º 173 GARCÍA, Nemesio URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 11:19
73º 176 GADEA, Wayner URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 11:19
74º 204 PATETTA, Emiliano URU ARCO IRIS a 11:19
75º 136 SOSA, Juan M. URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 11:19
76º 101 MARMOLEJO, Celmar URU BELO HORIZONTE a 11:19
77º 42 GONZÁLEZ, Numar URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 11:19
78º 64 NEBOT, Miguel E. ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 11:19
79º 46 NOLLA, Alejandro URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 11:19
80º 55 CABRERA, Cesar URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 11:19
81º 54 GELPES, Eduardo URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 11:19
82º 111 MOREIRA, Javier URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 11:19
83º 165 MARTÍNEZ, Federico URU MAROÑAS a 11:19
84º 86 ACOSTA, Edison URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 11:19
85º 201 AGAZZI, Ruben URU ARCO IRIS a 11:19
86º 45 RAMOS, Néstor URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 11:19
87º 164 ÁLVAREZ, Mario URU MAROÑAS a 11:19
88º 161 BENTANCOR, Diego URU MAROÑAS a 11:19
89º 124 MARTINS, Franco ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 11:19
90º 133 VELÁZQUEZ, Iván URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 11:19
91º 186 MORALES, Jonathan URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 11:19
92º 183 PECULIO, Enrique URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 11:19
93º 62 SIGURA, César Darío ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 11:19
94º 24 GADAY OROZCO, Julian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 13:20
95º 4 VECCHI, Franco ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 13:20
96º 22 ARONE, Claudio ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 13:20
97º 44 SILVA, Walter R. URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 31:50
98º 82 SILVA, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 31:50
99º 203 MIRANDA, Raúl URU ARCO IRIS a 35:23
100º 81 CACHES, Juan Pablo URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 40:08
101º 63 LEZICA, Facundo ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 40:08
102º 65 RODRIGUEZ, Mariano ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 40:08
103º 66 NARANJO, Nicolás ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 40:08
104º 3 RAMIREZ, Alan Giannino ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU mt.
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 73 DE FINO, Mariano URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX 18:06:16
2º 14 TAGLIABÚE, Gonzalo URU BROU Flores a 59
3º 34 MIRAGLIA, José Luis URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 01:00
4º 156 DUARTE, Gregory URU VILLA TERESA a 01:38
5º 172 MALDONADO, Ignacio URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 01:43
6º 123 RICHEZZE, Roberto ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 01:44
7º 171 FERNÁNDEZ, Giovani URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 01:54
8º 31 BRAVO, Jorge URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 01:59
9º 182 MOREIRA, Mauricio URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 02:09
10º 122 MELIVILLO, Juan ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 02:24
11º 33 MASCARAÑAS, Richard URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 03:16
12º 71 SOTO, Jorge URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 03:18
13º 126 RODRIGUEZ, Emilio ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 03:18
14º 153 MIRABALLES, Wilder URU VILLA TERESA a 03:40
15º 13 ASCONEGUY, Roderyck URU BROU Flores a 04:21
16º 155 FARIAS, Danilo URU VILLA TERESA a 05:16
17º 41 PALMA, Nicolás URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 05:53
18º 75 MASTRANGELO, Romàn ARG CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 07:00
19º 15 NUÑEZ, Sixto URU BROU Flores a 07:15
20º 61 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 08:16
21º 152 CABRERA, Carlos URU VILLA TERESA a 08:19
22º 151 MARTINEZ, Luis Alberto URU VILLA TERESA a 08:38
23º 32 PRESA, Matías URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 08:49
24º 35 PIAS, Néstor URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 08:52
25º 181 WYNANTS, Milton URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 09:07
26º 175 CASTRO, Bilker URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 09:36
27º 84 SANCHEZ, Juan M. URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 10:01
28º 231 MALDONADO, Anderson URU AMANECER a 10:26
29º 74 YANES, Emanuel URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 10:31
30º 72 GONZALEZ, Diego URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 10:31
31º 174 PIMENTEL, Camilo URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 10:44
32º 26 TOLOSA, Sebastian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 10:52
33º 125 MARQUEZ, Leonardo USA SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 10:54
34º 11 MOREIRA, Agustín URU BROU Flores a 11:05
35º 21 CRESPO, Marcos ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 14:45
36º 154 PEREZ, Matìas URU VILLA TERESA a 15:59
37º 36 MENDEZ, Robert URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 16:15
38º 184 FLORES, Leonel URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 17:59
39º 94 SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 20:29
40º 76 GUEDES, Ricardo URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 21:25
41º 23 SIVORI, Ariel ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 25:09
42º 64 NEBOT, Miguel E. ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 28:06
43º 185 COZZI, Ignacio URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 28:25
44º 92 DIAZ, Marcos URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 28:33
45º 134 MÉNDEZ, Nicolás URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 29:04
46º 121 CANCIO, Sebastian ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 30:17
47º 43 PINTOS, Pablo URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 30:21
48º 12 ARACHICHÚ, Nicolás URU BROU Flores a 30:46
49º 42 GONZÁLEZ, Numar URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 34:06
50º 111 MOREIRA, Javier URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 40:04
51º 131 PINI, José URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 41:46
52º 162 ACOSTA, Alexander URU MAROÑAS a 42:08
53º 85 RODRÌGUEZ, Sandro URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 43:09
54º 176 GADEA, Wayner URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 44:20
55º 3 RAMIREZ, Alan Giannino ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 45:24
56º 113 CACHES, Marcos URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 45:47
57º 163 BRANCO, Juan José URU MAROÑAS a 47:15
58º 93 BAZZAN, Gonzalo URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 48:16
59º 95 POSADAS, Pablo URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 48:18
60º 183 PECULIO, Enrique URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 49:45
61º 86 ACOSTA, Edison URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 50:10
62º 45 RAMOS, Néstor URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 50:22
63º 164 ÁLVAREZ, Mario URU MAROÑAS a 50:50
64º 46 NOLLA, Alejandro URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 51:46
65º 143 BARRERA, Leonardo URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 52:02
66º 24 GADAY OROZCO, Julian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 52:23
67º 165 MARTÍNEZ, Federico URU MAROÑAS a 52:44
68º 83 HERNANDEZ, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 53:03
69º 136 SOSA, Juan M. URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 53:13
70º 142 FARIÑA, Marcelo URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 53:56
71º 144 ZINOLA, Sergio URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 53:56
72º 22 ARONE, Claudio ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 54:25
73º 194 CAORSI, Juan Luis URU C.C. MALDONADO a 54:38
74º 161 BENTANCOR, Diego URU MAROÑAS a 55:01
75º 201 AGAZZI, Ruben URU ARCO IRIS a 56:08
76º 62 SIGURA, César Darío ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 56:36
77º 54 GELPES, Eduardo URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 58:26
78º 44 SILVA, Walter R. URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 58:37
79º 233 MONROY, Pedro URU AMANECER a 58:45
80º 205 UMPIÉRREZ, Emiliano URU ARCO IRIS a 59:08
81º 141 GONZALEZ, Alexander URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 59:59
82º 4 VECCHI, Franco ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 01:00:10
83º 191 ZEBALLOS, Marcel URU C.C. MALDONADO a 01:01:21
84º 55 CABRERA, Cesar URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 01:01:35
85º 1 ZABALA, José Orlando ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 01:02:23
86º 135 GONZÁLEZ, Matias URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 01:02:39
87º 173 GARCÍA, Nemesio URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 01:02:55
88º 132 OLIVERA, Eduardo URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 01:03:25
89º 202 GARCÍA, Jonathan URU ARCO IRIS a 01:04:57
90º 124 MARTINS, Franco ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 01:05:50
91º 63 LEZICA, Facundo ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 01:07:20
92º 66 NARANJO, Nicolás ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 01:07:21
93º 195 VELÁZQUEZ, Arturo URU C.C. MALDONADO a 01:09:01
94º 133 VELÁZQUEZ, Iván URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 01:09:28
95º 186 MORALES, Jonathan URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 01:11:08
96º 101 MARMOLEJO, Celmar URU BELO HORIZONTE a 01:15:05
97º 52 TRONCOSO, Pablo URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 01:15:52
98º 51 TRONCOSO, Paul URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 01:16:32
99º 2 LUNA, Franco ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 01:20:01
100º 65 RODRIGUEZ, Mariano ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 01:25:45
101º 82 SILVA, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 01:36:08
102º 204 PATETTA, Emiliano URU ARCO IRIS a 02:06:36
103º 203 MIRANDA, Raúl URU ARCO IRIS a 02:16:50
104º 81 CACHES, Juan Pablo URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 02:38:00