1. DERVEAUX Niels (Intrasys MTB Dreamteam) de 4 ronden in 00:52:30
2. BAERT Andries (Jolan MTB Team) op 11"
3. BEECKMAN Arnaud (Toka Print MTB Team) op 1'02"
4. PENNINGS Bart (KMC The Whoopers) op 1'10"
5. VAN INGELGOM Tom (La Bicycletta) op 1'52"
6. JORIS Ward (Kon. Balen BC) op 2'15"
7. SIEMONS Stijn (RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos) op 2'31"
8. CARA Rémi (Lapierre-Houffalize Team) op 2'46"
9. VERHULST Emile (Granville 650B MTB) op 3'30"
10.WUYTS Mathijs (Cycling Team 99 Schriek)op 3'33"
11.VAN DESSEL Leonard (Vanomobil MTB CT) op 3'41"
12.ANTHUENIS Yenzy (Dare2B Waasland MTB Team) op 3'58"
13.ROELANTS Jens (DNCS/Pro 2012 CT) op 4'08"
14.JASPERS Jappe (Kon. Balen BC) op 4'50"
15.VAN ASBROECK Bert (La Bicycletta) op 4'54"
16.VAN HYFTE Jordi (La Bicycletta) op 4'54"
17.KNAEPS Jasper (Off Road Club BMX 2000 Dessel) op 5'28"
18.BAUDE Arthur (Vernadas Willems-CC Chevigny) op 7'01"
19.BOGAERT Seppe (Trek-KMC MTB Team) op 7'02"
20.ALLEMAN Joren (Lindor Unlimited MTB Team) op 7'04"
21.NGUYEN Toby (Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling) op 7'04"
22.DANNEMARK Nicolas (Malmedy MTB Team) op 7'05"
23.JACQUEMIN Maxime (OMC MTB Club-Opoeteren) op 7'17"
24.DE PROOST Joran (Off Road Club BMX 2000 Dessel) op 7'18"
25.RYCKAERD Tibo (Vanomobil MTB CT) op 7'23"
26.GEENS Arthur (La Bicycletta) op 7'33"
27.STEEGMANS Einar (Cyclo Bike Limburg) op 7'53"
28.HOUBBEN Adrien (Verandas Willems-CC Chevigny) op 8'20"
29.CHRISTIAENSEN Thomas (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen) op 8'49"
30.ELST Colin (Ardennes MTB) op 9'00"
31.HERREMANS Rik (Off Road Club BMX 2000 Dessel) op 9'26"
32.VAN DER POLS Kevin (Nederland) op 12'12"
33.VAN DAMME Robbe (WC Onder Ons Parike) op 15'29"
34.VERBEECK Sven (Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling) op 15'44"
35.VERSCHUEREN Bert (La Bicycletta) op 1 ronde
36.HULME Tomas (Afdeling Antwerpen)
37.MORTIER Diede (Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg)
38.DE VOET Jonas (WC Onder Ons Parike)
39.VERMANG Daan (WC Onder Ons Parike)
40.HUISMAN Jeffrey (GRTC Excelsior) op 2 ronden
41.VAN DER SANDE Rick (WSC De Toekomst Baal) op 3 ronden
42.CROLLET Yari (Young CT) Sluiten