1º 21 ESP19850908 MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR 02:04:53
2º 22 ESP19870819 GREGORI, Pedro ELI GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR a 02
c 3º 3 ESP19860508 FRANCISCO, David ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02
4º 6 ESP19870708 MERINO, Pedro ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05
c 5º 182 ESP19910502 ARAQUE, Rodrigo ELI ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 05
c 6º 61 ESP19870417 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ELI CONST PAULINO-OVIEDO a 05
7º 151 ESP19920218 CULEBRAS, Jose Miguel S23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 05
8º 144 ESP19920409 RAÑO, David S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 19
9º 23 ESP19940901 GIL, Noel S23 GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR a 45
10º 83 ESP19920513 DEVESA, Luis S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 45
11º 157 ESP19920110 ZURITA, Francesc S23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 57
12º 72 ESP19880604 SARDA, Javier ELI AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES a 57
13º 107 ESP19930403 UCHA, Jacobo S23 CC RIAS BAIXAS a 57
14º 31 ESP19900228 PEREZ, David ELI SEMAR ELITE INERGIA a 57
15º 165 POR19860116 RIBEIRO, Luis C ELI CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO a 57
16º 42 ESP19940802 ALBERT, Daniel S23 METAL LUBE B TEAM a 57
17º 106 ESP19930115 LOSADA, Ivan S23 CC RIAS BAIXAS a 57
c 18º 121 ESP19940927 SAEZ, Miguel S23 TINLOHI a 57
19º 239 ESP19890122 VICENTE, Adolfo ELI S/E CC CAMBRE a 57
c 20º 63 ESP19790727 PEREZ, Sergio ELI CONST PAULINO-OVIEDO a 57
21º 237 ESP19841104 GONZALEZ, Justo ELI S/E CC CAMBRE a 57
22º 28 ESP19950401 ORTS, Felipe S23 GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR a 57
23º 154 ESP19901102 ORTEGO, Armando ELI ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 57
24º 117 ESP19891001 CAÑAVERAS, Manuel ELI KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA a 57
25º 44 ESP19950620 LOZANO, Manuel S23 METAL LUBE B TEAM a 57
26º 102 ESP19930722 SANTOS, Alejandro S23 CC RIAS BAIXAS a 57
c 27º 87 ESP19950520 COBOS, Carlos S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 57
c 28º 223 ESP19950105 GONZALO, Abel S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
29º 71 ESP19920117 GONZALEZ, Paulo S23 AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES a 57
30º 4 ESP19881005 MARIÑO, Jose Luis ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 57
31º 76 ESP19940808 LOMBA, Alejandro S23 AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES a 57
32º 111 ESP19920924 LORENTE, Carlos S23 KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA a 57
c 33º 183 ESP19920206 ARRANZ, Mario S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
34º 96 ESP19800119 AROCA, Hilario ELI EC MAGRO a 57
35º 161 ESP19880113 BENITEZ, Fco. Javier ELI CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO a 57
36º 116 ESP19870821 MULERO, Francisco Da ELI KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA a 57
37º 24 ESP19910504 LOPEZ, David ELI GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR a 57
38º 74 ESP19911121 HERNANDEZ, Javier ELI AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES a 57
39º 225 ESP19951227 PEREZ, Antonio S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
c 40º 185 ESP19860910 CABEZUELA, Luis AlbertoELI ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
41º 34 ESP19930601 ORTIZ, Jesus S23 SEMAR ELITE INERGIA a 57
c 42º 187 ESP19941009 LAGO, Javier S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
43º 155 ESP19931014 ARANBURU, Alex S23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 57
44º 103 ESP19871206 DUEÑAS, Hector ELI CC RIAS BAIXAS a 57
45º 146 ESP19940516 VIDAL, Cristian S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 57
46º 115 ESP19940702 VALERO, Javier S23 KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA a 57
c 47º 184 ESP19940107 NANCLARES, Jesus Angel S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
48º 114 ESP19921014 MARTINEZ, Juan Jesus S23 KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA a 57
Fecha..: 15/03/14
Pag.Eta..: 2
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
49º 141 ESP19941227 SEAGE, David S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 57
50º 84 ESP19930112 PASCUAL, Francesc S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 57
51º 27 ESP19940705 SANCHEZ, German S23 GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR a 57
52º 26 ESP19940530 PELEGRI, Oscar S23 GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR a 57
53º 186 ESP19930118 ROJO, Marcos S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
54º 233 ESP19950615 CUERVO, Cristian Dav S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
55º 208 ESP19931022 RODRIGUEZ, Brais S23 CC RIAS BAIXAS a 57
56º 153 ESP19930908 YUNTA, Alberto S23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 57
57º 147 POR19930412 SANTOS, Jose M S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 57
58º 68 ESP19941126 DE LOS DOLORES, Victor S23 CONST PAULINO-OVIEDO a 57
cz 59º 191 ESP19860418 MANZANO, Javier ELI S/E ZAMORA ROMANICO a 57
c 60º 181 ESP19920629 MENDEZ, Roberto S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 57
61º 52 ESP19640930 LORENZANA, Rafael ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 57
62º 2 ESP19880729 ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 57
63º 238 ESP19870818 GARCIA, Javier ELI S/E CC CAMBRE a 57
c 64º 173 ESP19911229 CALLE, Ruben ELI RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 57
65º 81 ESP19950518 PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 57
c 66º 172 ESP19921130 UNSION, Ivan S23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 57
67º 112 ESP19950406 PIÑERA, Ismael S23 KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA a 57
68º 236 ESP19740223 ALLO, Vicente Jesu ELI S/E CC CAMBRE a 01:13
69º 143 ESP19760316 VIDAL, Carlos Ivan ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 01:13
c 70º 36 ESP19891119 VILLARROEL, Francisco Jo
ELI SEMAR ELITE INERGIA a 01:13
71º 104 ESP19761127 ALVAREZ, Diego ELI CC RIAS BAIXAS a 01:13
72º 5 ESP19880507 GOMEZ, Miguel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:13
c 73º 1 ESP19821023 DE SEGOVIA, Jose A ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:13
74º 201 ESP19950627 GONZALEZ, Daniel S23 AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES a 01:13
75º 25 ESP19940606 MIRAMBELL, Jorge S23 GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR a 01:13
76º 46 ESP19950503 FLUIXA, Salva S23 METAL LUBE B TEAM a 01:13
77º 75 ESP19760111 MUNTANER, Antonio ELI AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES a 01:13
78º 35 ESP19890519 MOLINA, Manuel A ELI SEMAR ELITE INERGIA a 01:13
c 79º 174 ESP19930821 GARCIA, Hector S23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 01:13
c 80º 188 ESP19940929 SUAREZ, Christian S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:13
c 81º 127 ESP19910916 SAHAGUN, Alberto Luis ELI TINLOHI a 01:13
c 82º 176 ESP19931223 FERNANDEZ, Juan S23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 01:18
83º 97 ESP19941025 RIVERA, Sergio S23 EC MAGRO a 01:18
84º 240 ESP19780423 CASTRO, Ruben ELI S/E CC CAMBRE a 01:18
85º 93 ESP19950303 JEREZ, Borja S23 EC MAGRO a 01:18
86º 136 ESP19940219 OREJA, Sergio S23 CICLOS CORREDOR a 01:18
87º 95 ECU19790127 VIRACOCHA, Segundo ELI EC MAGRO a 01:18
88º 134 ESP19890720 MARTIN, Jose Antonio ELI CICLOS CORREDOR a 01:18
89º 48 ARG19930709 NICOLAS, Leandro Jose S23 METAL LUBE B TEAM a 01:18
90º 82 NOR19930520 HJORTH, Jonas S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 01:18
91º 194 ESP19871231 GARCIA, Eduardo ELI ANDALUCIA-TREBUJENA a 01:18
92º 133 ESP19851106 MUGICA, Daniel ELI CICLOS CORREDOR a 01:26
93º 145 ESP19841116 TUÑEZ, Alberto Manu ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 01:26
c 94º 227 ESP19950525 IGLESIAS, Sergio S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:26
95º 54 ESP19790822 ALVAREZ, Antonio Migu ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 01:29
96º 51 ESP19730511 CASTELLANO, Luis JavierELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 01:29
Fecha..: 15/03/14
Pag.Eta..: 3
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
97º 62 ESP19891004 MANSILLA, Luis Adriano ELI CONST PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:29
98º 113 ESP19940702 GONZALEZ, Mario S23 KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA a 01:31
99º 8 ESP19941127 RODRIGUEZ, Samuel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:36
c 100º 86 ESP19950602 PORTELA, Mario S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 02:19
101º 235 ESP19920625 GOMEZ, Ruben S23 S/E DACUNHA BICIS a 02:19
102º 217 ESP19811102 MARTINEZ, Alvaro ELI CICLOS CORREDOR a 02:19
103º 37 MAGUIRE, Luke SEMAR ELITE INERGIA a 09:06
104º 64 ESP19760928 GUTIERREZ, Borja ELI CONST PAULINO-OVIEDO a 09:06
c 105º 126 ESP19920602 CORIA, Javier S23 TINLOHI a 09:06
c 106º 123 ESP19941007 VALLES, Jesus S23 TINLOHI a 09:06
107º 53 ESP19770326 JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 09:06
108º 33 ESP19761206 GONZALEZ, Jesus ELI SEMAR ELITE INERGIA a 09:06
109º 148 ESP19941011 CUESTA, Marcos S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 09:06
110º 38 ESP19861205 FERNANDEZ, Luis Miguel ELI SEMAR ELITE INERGIA a 09:06
111º 118 ESP19871106 LOPEZ, Juan Jesus ELI KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA a 09:06
112º 211 ESP19951105 GOMEZ, Kevin S23 CC RIAS BAIXAS a 09:06
113º 98 ESP19930124 HURTADO, David S23 EC MAGRO a 09:06
114º 73 ESP19920420 ROMERO, Marcos S23 AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES a 09:06
115º 67 ESP19920925 FERNANDEZ, Bruno S23 CONST PAULINO-OVIEDO a 09:06
116º 216 ESP19890424 RIVAS, Jaime ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 09:06
117º 167 ESP19930827 VALES, Adrian S23 CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO a 09:11
118º 162 ESP19921011 ORTEGA, Jose Ignacio S23 CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO a 09:11
c 119º 91 ESP19890528 CANTERO, Alejandro ELI EC MAGRO a 09:15
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 32 VAZQUEZ, Jose Luis ESP SEMAR ELITE INERGIA
2 41 LOPEZ, Marcos ESP METAL LUBE B TEAM
3 43 MADRAMANY, Borja ESP METAL LUBE B TEAM
4 45 DOMENECH, Kevin ESP METAL LUBE B TEAM
5 47 SANCHEZ, Gabriel ESP POR DECIDIR
6 55 MIGUELEZ, Javier Angel ESP MONTON - TRICANTINA
7 56 GALLEGO, Juan Manuel ESP MONTON - TRICANTINA
8 57 LORENZANA, Raul ESP MONTON - TRICANTINA
9 58 MATESANZ, Diego ESP MONTON - TRICANTINA
10 65 LOPEZ, Jonatan ESP CONST PAULINO-OVIEDO
11 78 LAGO, Angel ESP AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES
12 92 CARRILLO, Juan Diego ESP EC MAGRO
13 94 DURAN, Jesus ESP EC MAGRO
14 101 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CC RIAS BAIXAS
15 122 CARRACEDO, Borja ESP TINLOHI
16 124 GARRIDO, Victor ESP TINLOHI
17 125 NERI, Alberto ESP TINLOHI
18 131 MARTINEZ, David ESP CICLOS CORREDOR
19 135 VERA, Alvaro ESP CICLOS CORREDOR
20 142 SANCHEZ, Angel Lorenz ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO
21 152 COTILLAS, David ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
22 156 ESKIBEL, Iker ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
23 158 ESTEVEZ, Imanol ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
24 163 ABALDE, Pablo Pancra ESP CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO
25 164 RODRIGUEZ, Jose ESP CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO
26 168 RODRIGUEZ, Fernando A POR CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO
27 175 SASTRE, Alonso ESP RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
28 177 MARTINEZ, Alvaro ESP RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
29 193 ROLDAN, Jose Luis ESP ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS
30 195 LOZANO, Peru ESP BIO RACER/EXTREMADURA
31 196 IGLESIAS, Miguel Angel ESP BIO RACER/EXTREMADURA
32 197 IGLESIAS, Jose Maria ESP S/E MERIDA CC
33 198 ARCINIEGA, Edinson ESP ANDALUCIA-TREBUJENA
34 202 BEITES, Ruben B POR AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES
35 213 GOMEZ, Alberto ESP TINLOHI
36 218 SANCHEZ, Diego ESP CICLOS CORREDOR
37 220 MANSO, Armando ESP ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER
38 222 GUTIERREZ, Carlos ESP ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER
39 228 ARNES, Raul ESP ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER
40 230 MARCOS, Jorge ESP ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER
41 241 SANCHEZ-VIL, David ESP S/E FED CICLISMO CYL
42 242 MERINO, Jorge ESP TINLOHI
43 243 GILMARTIN, Jesus ESP S/E LA BIELA
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-CARBAJALES DE ALBA -Km.: 48,00 3ª-Cat
1º 3 FRANCISCO, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 3-Pun
2º 21 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR 2-Pun
3º 182 ARAQUE, Rodrigo ESP ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER 1-Pun
-CARBAJALES DIR ZAMORA -Km.: 59,00 3ª-Cat
1º 21 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR 3-Pun
2º 6 MERINO, Pedro ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2-Pun
3º 3 FRANCISCO, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º GSPORT-VAL TERRA I MAR GVTI 06:15:26
2º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FROI 06:15:43 a 17
3º ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT ZIRN 06:16:38 a 01:12
4º ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER ZUGE 06:16:38 a 01:12
5º CONST PAULINO-OVIEDO PAUL 06:16:38 a 01:12
6º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO ALCO 06:16:52 a 01:26
7º MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA MLDE 06:17:18 a 01:52
8º CC RIAS BAIXAS BAIX 06:17:30 a 02:04
9º AUTRONIC-C.C. VIGUES AUTR 06:17:30 a 02:04
10º KEITH-MOBEL-MURCIA KEIT 06:17:30 a 02:04
11º METAL LUBE B TEAM MLBT 06:17:46 a 02:20
12º SEMAR ELITE INERGIA SEIN 06:17:46 a 02:20
13º RECAMBIOS CALLEJO RECA 06:17:46 a 02:20
14º EC MAGRO ECMA 06:18:12 a 02:46
15º MONTON - TRICANTINA MOTR 06:18:34 a 03:08
16º CICLOS CORREDOR CICO 06:18:41 a 03:15
17º CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO CONC 06:25:44 a 10:18
18º TINLOHI TINE 06:25:55 a 10:29 Sluiten