1 Paolo COLORMA ITA 26 4:11:11 8 8
2 Daniele DALL'OSTE ITA 22 +0 5 5
3 Ivan ROVNY RUS CEF 26 +0 2 2
4 Paolo LOCATELLI ITA 24 +2
5 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA 24 +2
6 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 21 +2
7 Andrea VACCHER ITA 25 +2
8 Pierre Paolo PENASA ITA 22 +2
9 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT GMS 25 +2
10 Edward THEUNS BEL 22 +2
11 Sébastian BALDAUF GER NSP 24 +2
12 Michael SCHWEIZER GER NSP 30 +2
13 Davide ORRICO ITA 23 +2
14 Matija KVASINA CRO GMS 32 +2
15 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 20 +2
16 Corrado LAMPA ITA 23 +2
17 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 23 +2
18 Bram VAN BROEKHOVEN BEL 21 +2
19 Matteo FEDI ITA CEF 25 +2
20 Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR 24 +2
21 Tadej HITI SLO RAR 20 +2
22 Daniel PAULUS AUT GMS 20 +2
23 Patrick OLESEN DEN TTF 19 +2
24 Andrea MANFREDI ITA CEF 21 +2
25 Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 22 +2
26 Matteo BUSATO ITA 26 +2
27 Marlen ZMORKA UKR 20 +16
28 Andrea FEDI ITA CEF 22 +1:03
29 Marcin MROZEK POL 23 +2:48
30 Davide VILLELLA ITA 22 +2:50
31 Alfio LOCATELLI ITA 23 +4:39
32 Stefano TONIN ITA 21 +4:39
33 Michael DELLE FOGLIE ITA 21 +4:39
34 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 24 +4:41
35 Andreas ROSENBERG DEN TTF 20 +4:41
36 Pietro TEDESCO ITA 26 +4:41
37 Marc GARBY DEN 22 +4:41
38 Michele GAZZARRA ITA 23 +4:44
39 Francesco MAGRIN ITA 20 +4:46
40 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 23 +4:46
41 Riccardo GHEZZO ITA 20 +5:48
42 Sebastian STAMEGNA ITA 24 +5:48
43 Rasmus MYGIND DEN TTF 24 +5:53
44 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL 26 +6:00
45 Andrei NECHITA ROU 25 +6:00
46 Simone PETILLI ITA 20 +6:03
47 Paolo SIMION ITA 21 +8:32
48 Zhupa EUGERT ALB ALB 23 +8:32
49 Diego BRASI ITA 20 +8:35
50 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI 24 +8:37
51 César BIHEL FRA CCD 25 +8:38
52 Matteo COLLODEL ITA 25 +8:38
53 Colin STÜSSI SUI 20 +10:19
54 Clément PENVEN FRA 24 +10:21
55 Andriy ORLOV UKR 21 +10:23
56 Léo Menville FRA NSP 25 +10:24
57 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 21 +10:24
58 Andrei PIASHKUN BLR BLR 21 +10:27
59 Pietro SANTINI ITA 21 +10:30
60 Brecht DHAENE BEL 25 +12:39
61 Bart KUYPERS BEL 35 +12:39
62 Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 22 +12:39
63 Matthias ONGENA BEL 24 +12:39
64 Janis DAKTERIS LAT CCD 22 +12:39
65 Autin SUFA ALB ALB 25 +12:39
66 Alessio MATTIUSSI ITA 21 +12:44
67 Stefano PAGELLA ITA 24 +12:44
68 ALIAKSANDR MASKALIUK BLR BLR 19 +12:44
69 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 20 +12:44
70 Giacomo GREATTI ITA 22 +12:44
71 Cristian RAILEANU MDA 20 +12:44
72 Mathieu DELAROZIERE FRA 28 +12:44
73 Cyril BOULENGER FRA 21 +12:44
74 Fabio CHINELLO ITA 24 +12:44
75 Conor DUNNE IRL 21 +12:44
76 Laurent BEURET SUI 27 +12:44
77 Yves MERCIER SUI 26 +12:44
78 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN TTF 19 +12:44
79 Gianluca MILIANI ITA 22 +12:44
80 Paavo PAAJANEN FIN CCD 25 +12:44
81 Pasquale DI LORENZO ITA 25 +12:51
82 Davide GANI ITA 23 +12:53
83 Markus EIBEGGER AUT GMS 29 +12:53
84 Luca DUGANI FLUMIAN ITA 26 +12:56
85 Alexander COOLS BEL 19 +12:56
86 Simone STERBINI ITA 20 +12:56
87 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA 28 +13:03
88 Davide GOMIRATO ITA 25 +13:11
89 Kamberaj XHULIANO ALB ALB 19 +15:33
90 Alessio LARENTIS ITA 20 +15:33
91 Sebastiano AMODIO ITA 21 +15:33
92 Gianluca LEONARDI ITA 24 +15:33
93 Stefano DI CARLO ITA 20 +15:33
94 Giovanni CARUSO ITA 21 +15:33
95 Dizmitry SMIAYAN BLR BLR 19 +15:33
96 Davide BENVENUTI ITA 20 +15:33
97 Marco LAROSSA ITA 20 +15:33
98 Giulio BEONI ITA 20 +15:33
99 Ruslan KITAEV BLR BLR 20 +15:33
100 Roland THALMANN SUI 20 +15:33
101 Gianluca MENGARDO ITA 22 +15:33
102 Aliaksandr ANTONAU BLR BLR 21 +15:33
103 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 23 +15:33
104 Thomas FIUMANA ITA 23 +15:33
105 Jan SOKOL AUT GMS 23 +15:33
106 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED NSP 27 +15:33
107 Marco GAGGIA ITA 24 +15:33
108 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA 22 +15:33
109 Filippo BAGGIO ITA CEF 25 +15:33
110 Nicola RUFFONI ITA 23 +15:33
111 Ivan BALYKIN ITA 23 +15:33
112 Andrea DAL COL ITA 22 +15:33
113 Massimo COLEDAN ITA 23 +15:33
114 Sebastiano DAL CAPPELLO ITA 23 +15:33
115 Matteo GOZZI ITA 26 +15:44
116 Jacopo MOSCA ITA 20 +15:44
117 Jonas SCHMEISER GER NSP 26 +15:46
118 Elia ZANON ITA 23 +15:49
119 Emil VINJEBO DEN TTF 19 +15:59
120 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 23 +17:04
121 Gediminas KAUPAS LTU CCD 25 +18:22
122 Sjef DE WILDE BEL CCD 32 +18:41
123 Ruben GEERINCKX BEL 20 +20:46
DNF Clément CHIARONI FRA 21
DNF Gert-Jan DEVOS BEL 22
DNF Emiljano STOJKU ALB ALB 22
DNS Colin WALCZAK ITA 23
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Michael SCHWEIZER GER NSP 30 11:20:40
2 Edward THEUNS BEL 22 +0
3 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 21 +0
4 Ivan ROVNY RUS CEF 26 +2
5 Daniele DALL'OSTE ITA 22 +2
6 Paolo COLORMA ITA 26 +2
7 Tadej HITI SLO RAR 20 +4
8 Pierre Paolo PENASA ITA 22 +4
9 Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR 24 +4
10 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 20 +4
11 Davide ORRICO ITA 23 +4
12 Andrea MANFREDI ITA CEF 21 +4
13 Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 22 +4
14 Corrado LAMPA ITA 23 +4
15 Matteo BUSATO ITA 26 +4
16 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 23 +4
17 Bram VAN BROEKHOVEN BEL 21 +4
18 Daniel PAULUS AUT GMS 20 +4
19 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT GMS 25 +4
20 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA 24 +4
21 Matteo FEDI ITA CEF 25 +4
22 Matija KVASINA CRO GMS 32 +4
23 Sébastian BALDAUF GER NSP 24 +4
24 Andrea VACCHER ITA 25 +4
25 Patrick OLESEN DEN TTF 19 +4
26 Paolo LOCATELLI ITA 24 +4
27 Marlen ZMORKA UKR 20 +18
28 Andrea FEDI ITA CEF 22 +1:05
29 Marcin MROZEK POL 23 +2:50
30 Davide VILLELLA ITA 22 +2:52
31 Stefano TONIN ITA 21 +4:37
32 Alfio LOCATELLI ITA 23 +4:37
33 Michael DELLE FOGLIE ITA 21 +4:41
34 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 24 +4:43
35 Andreas ROSENBERG DEN TTF 20 +4:43
36 Marc GARBY DEN 22 +4:43
37 Michele GAZZARRA ITA 23 +4:46
38 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 23 +4:48
39 Francesco MAGRIN ITA 20 +4:48
40 Sebastian STAMEGNA ITA 24 +5:50
41 Rasmus MYGIND DEN TTF 24 +5:55
42 Andrei NECHITA ROU 25 +6:02
43 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL 26 +6:02
44 Simone PETILLI ITA 20 +6:05
45 Riccardo GHEZZO ITA 20 +6:07
46 Paolo SIMION ITA 21 +8:30
47 Diego BRASI ITA 20 +8:33
48 César BIHEL FRA CCD 25 +8:36
49 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI 24 +8:39
50 Matteo COLLODEL ITA 25 +8:40
51 Zhupa EUGERT ALB ALB 23 +8:52
52 Colin STÜSSI SUI 20 +10:21
53 Clément PENVEN FRA 24 +10:23
54 Andriy ORLOV UKR 21 +10:25
55 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 21 +10:26
56 Léo Menville FRA NSP 25 +10:26
57 Andrei PIASHKUN BLR BLR 21 +10:29
58 Pietro SANTINI ITA 21 +10:32
59 Pietro TEDESCO ITA 26 +12:00
60 Janis DAKTERIS LAT CCD 22 +12:41
61 Matthias ONGENA BEL 24 +12:41
62 Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 22 +12:41
63 Brecht DHAENE BEL 25 +12:41
64 Autin SUFA ALB ALB 25 +12:41
65 Gianluca MILIANI ITA 22 +12:42
66 Mathieu DELAROZIERE FRA 28 +12:46
67 Laurent BEURET SUI 27 +12:46
68 Stefano PAGELLA ITA 24 +12:46
69 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN TTF 19 +12:46
70 Cyril BOULENGER FRA 21 +12:46
71 Alessio MATTIUSSI ITA 21 +12:46
72 Cristian RAILEANU MDA 20 +12:46
73 Fabio CHINELLO ITA 24 +12:46
74 Yves MERCIER SUI 26 +12:46
75 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 20 +12:46
76 Paavo PAAJANEN FIN CCD 25 +12:46
77 Conor DUNNE IRL 21 +12:46
78 Davide GANI ITA 23 +12:51
79 Pasquale DI LORENZO ITA 25 +12:53
80 Markus EIBEGGER AUT GMS 29 +12:55
81 Giacomo GREATTI ITA 22 +12:56
82 Luca DUGANI FLUMIAN ITA 26 +12:58
83 Alexander COOLS BEL 19 +12:58
84 Bart KUYPERS BEL 35 +12:58
85 Simone STERBINI ITA 20 +12:58
86 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA 28 +13:01
87 Davide GOMIRATO ITA 25 +13:09
88 Nicola RUFFONI ITA 23 +15:31
89 Filippo BAGGIO ITA CEF 25 +15:31
90 Jan SOKOL AUT GMS 23 +15:31
91 Gianluca MENGARDO ITA 22 +15:31
92 Andrea DAL COL ITA 22 +15:31
93 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED NSP 27 +15:31
94 Stefano DI CARLO ITA 20 +15:35
95 Giulio BEONI ITA 20 +15:35
96 Thomas FIUMANA ITA 23 +15:35
97 Sebastiano DAL CAPPELLO ITA 23 +15:35
98 Alessio LARENTIS ITA 20 +15:35
99 Gianluca LEONARDI ITA 24 +15:35
100 Marco LAROSSA ITA 20 +15:35
101 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 23 +15:35
102 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA 22 +15:35
103 Marco GAGGIA ITA 24 +15:35
104 Giovanni CARUSO ITA 21 +15:35
105 Davide BENVENUTI ITA 20 +15:35
106 Ivan BALYKIN ITA 23 +15:35
107 Ruslan KITAEV BLR BLR 20 +15:35
108 Sebastiano AMODIO ITA 21 +15:41
109 Jacopo MOSCA ITA 20 +15:46
110 Matteo GOZZI ITA 26 +15:46
111 Elia ZANON ITA 23 +15:51
112 Emil VINJEBO DEN TTF 19 +16:01
113 Massimo COLEDAN ITA 23 +16:14
114 Jonas SCHMEISER GER NSP 26 +16:38
115 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 23 +17:25
116 Gediminas KAUPAS LTU CCD 25 +18:24
117 Sjef DE WILDE BEL CCD 32 +18:43
118 Ruben GEERINCKX BEL 20 +20:44
119 ALIAKSANDR MASKALIUK BLR BLR 19 +21:39
120 Roland THALMANN SUI 20 +23:02
121 Aliaksandr ANTONAU BLR BLR 21 +23:12
122 Dizmitry SMIAYAN BLR BLR 19 +24:08
123 Kamberaj XHULIANO ALB ALB 19 +24:18