1 Matej MARIN SLO GMS 33 3:31:42 8 8
2 Sergey RENEV KAZ AS2 28 +0 5 5
3 Jan TRATNIK SLO TIR 23 +0 2 2
4 Martin OTONICAR SLO RAR 19 +18
5 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO ADR 22 +18
6 Joachim TOLLES GER 27 +18
7 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 32 +18
8 Jan SOKOL AUT GMS 23 +18
9 Ivan STEVIC SRB TCT 33 +18
10 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 34 +18
11 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 19 +18
12 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA ETI 21 +18
13 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS HCL 21 +18
14 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 28 +18
15 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 22 +18
16 Andi BAJC SLO 25 +18
17 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 21 +18
18 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP LET 23 +18
19 Andreas ERLAND NOR TPB 21 +18
20 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 25 +18
21 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AS2 21 +18
22 Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER THF 22 +18
23 Matthias Plarre GER LKT 21 +18
24 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN LET 22 +18
25 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR OHR 21 +18
26 Josip RUMAC CRO 19 +18
27 Christian Mager GER STG 21 +18
28 Robert JENKO SLO 23 +18
29 Martin GUJAN SUI SUI 31 +18
30 Tadej VALJAVEC SLO SAK 36 +18
31 Benedikt KENDLER GER KTM 21 +18
32 Mikhail AKIMOV RUS HCL 21 +18
33 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 28 +18
34 Petr VAKOC CZE ETI 21 +18
35 Krister HAGEN NOR OCM 24 +18
36 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 22 +18
37 Matvey ZUBOV RUS TIK 22 +18
38 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 23 +18
39 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 23 +18
40 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 22 +18
41 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 20 +18
42 Philipp LESCHE GER 22 +18
43 August JENSEN NOR OHR 22 +18
44 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 21 +18
45 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE ETI 21 +18
46 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR TPB 25 +18
47 Alex KIRSCH LUX LET 21 +18
48 Martin BOUBAL CZE 29 +18
49 Asmund LØVIK NOR 24 +18
50 Matej MOHORIC SLO SAK 19 +18
51 Fabian GIGER SUI SUI 26 +18
52 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 22 +18
53 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS TIK 20 +18
54 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 39 +18
55 Daniel PAULUS AUT GMS 20 +18
56 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 20 +18
57 Josef HOSEK CZE BAU 22 +18
58 Vegard HØISETH NOR 19 +18
59 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 19 +18
60 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS HCL 19 +18
61 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LET 25 +18
62 Lukas ZELLER AUT KTM 19 +18
63 Karel HNIK CZE ETI 22 +18
64 Aleksandr BEREZKIN RUS TIK 20 +18
65 Felix DONATH GER LKT 20 +18
66 Mark DZAMASTAGIC SLO SAK 22 +18
67 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT GMS 20 +18
68 Martin FANGER SUI SUI 25 +18
69 Matija KVASINA CRO GMS 32 +18
70 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 31 +18
71 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 25 +18
72 Kristoffer WORMSEN NOR KRA 22 +18
73 Jure GOLCER SLO TIR 36 +18
74 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 22 +18
75 Juraj UGRINIC CRO 23 +18
76 Markus HOELGAARD NOR ETI 19 +18
77 Kirill EGOROV RUS TIK 20 +18
78 Aleksandr ROTYAKOV RUS TIK 22 +18
79 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 33 +18
80 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +18
81 Josef BENETSEDER AUT WSA 30 +18
82 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 30 +18
83 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY KAZ AS2 26 +18
84 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 29 +18
85 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 21 +18
86 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO 19 +18
87 Micha GLOWATZKI GER 26 +18
88 Andreas LANDA NOR OCM 25 +18
89 Sindre Skjostad LUNKE NOR TPB 20 +18
90 Alexander BUDARAGIN RUS HCL 27 +18
91 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 26 +18
92 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 37 +18
93 Daniel REITER AUT KTM 22 +18
94 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 20 +18
95 Thomas KOEP GER STG 23 +18
96 Dominik ROELS GER 26 +18
97 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 30 +18
98 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT WSA 26 +18
99 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ AS2 26 +18
100 Phillip MÜLLER GER 22 +18
101 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 29 +18
102 Erik NYQVIST SWE KRA 20 +18
103 Patrik SINKEWITZ GER MKT 33 +18
104 Marcel TERNOVSEK SLO TCT 26 +18
105 Mathias FLÜCKIGER SUI SUI 25 +18
106 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 21 +18
107 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 20 +18
108 Florian LANDENBERGER GER 23 +18
109 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 20 +18
110 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 22 +18
111 Sergiu CIOBAN MDA TCT 25 +18
112 Franz-Josef STREIT GER 23 +18
113 Johannes WEBER GER THF 19 +18
114 Phan åge HAUGÅRD NOR OCM 21 +18
115 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS HCL 21 +18
116 Patrick KONRAD AUT ETI 22 +18
117 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 26 +18
118 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE BAU 33 +18
119 Tomas DANACIK CZE BAU 23 +18
120 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 24 +18
121 Lukas STOIBER AUT 24 +18
122 Stefan POLL AUT 27 +18
123 Frantisek PADOUR CZE BAU 25 +18
124 Jan HIRT CZE LET 22 +18
125 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 23 +18
126 Sergio CARRASCO GARCIA ESP TCT 28 +18
127 Nick MÖLLER GER 21 +18
128 Manuel STRAUB GER THF 20 +18
129 Massimo DEMARIN CRO MKT 34 +18
130 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 21 +18
131 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 35 +18
132 Michael HEMPFER GER 22 +18
133 Kjetil ERTSÅS NOR 30 +18
134 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 36 +18
135 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 20 +18
136 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR OCM 24 +18
137 Michal KOLÁR SVK DUK 21 +18
138 Jiri HUDECEK CZE BAU 27 +18
139 Jan WÄLZLEIN GER THF 20 +18
140 Fredrik s GALTA NOR OHR 21 +18
141 Olivier HOFSTETTER SUI LET 23 +18
142 Luke ROBERTS AUS STG 36 +18
143 Tomaz NOSE SLO ADR 31 +2:03
144 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 23 +2:07
145 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 23 +2:07
146 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT GMS 25 +18
147 Thomas HASIBEDER AUT KTM 23 +2:07
148 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 19 +18
149 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 21 +18
150 Serhat SERT TUR TRK 26 +5:34
151 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 22 +5:34
152 Maximilian EITLER GER 23 +5:34
153 Bakir BAKI TUR 22 +5:45
154 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 24 +5:49
155 Dazkirli SECAATTIN TUR TRK 23 +5:49
156 Alexander GRIGORIEV RUS HCL 21 +18
157 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 20 +18
158 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 21 +18
159 Amund Grøndahl JANSEN NOR TPB 19 +18
DNF Michael GAUBITZER AUT 30
DNF Joschka BECK GER 20
DNF Fabian FRITZ GER 19
DNF Gernot AUER AUT WSA 24
DNF Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 25
DNF Morten MORLAND NOR TPB 27
DNF Dejan MARIC SRB SRB 22
DNF Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 28
DNF Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 20
DNF Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 21
DNF Nils PLÖTNER GER STG 24
DNF Rasim REIS TUR TRK 21
DNS Christian HANNESTAD NOR OCM 21
DNS Adrian Aas STIEN NOR 21