1º 181 DE GENDT, Thomas BEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO 2:45:42 10"
2º 153 LOPEZ, David ESP SKY PROCYCLING mt. 6"
3º 148 KISERLOVSKI, Robert CRO RADIOSHACK LEOPARD mt. 4"
4º 91 SCARPONI, Michele ITA LAMPRE-MERIDA mt.
5º 1 DUMOULIN, Samuel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 21
6º 211 SIMON, Julien FRA SOJASUN a 21
7º 93 MORI, Manuele ITA LAMPRE-MERIDA a 21
8º 136 MEYER, Travis AUS ORICA GreenEDGE a 21
9º 121 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca ITA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 21
10º 12 FUGLSANG, Jakob DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM a 21
11º 105 V.DEN BROECK, Jurgen BEL LOTTO BELISOL a 21
12º 198 ANDONOV, Anail BUL CAJA RURAL a 21
13º 171 ROCHE, Nicolas IRL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 21
14º 83 MORENO, Daniel ESP KATUSHA a 21
15º 205 EDET, Nicolas FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21
16º 202 MATE, Luis Angel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21
17º 21 GESINK, Robert NED BLANCO PRO CYCLING T a 21
18º 124 MEERSMAN, Gianni BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 21
19º 204 LE MEVEL, Christophe FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21
20º 173 SÖRENSEN, Nicki DEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 21
21º 34 MORABITO, Steve SUI BMC RACING TEAM a 21
22º 145 BENNETT, George NZL RADIOSHACK LEOPARD a 21
23º 132 GERRANS, Simon AUS ORICA GreenEDGE a 21
24º 37 WYSS, Danilo SUI BMC RACING TEAM a 21
25º 151 WIGGINS, Bradley GBR SKY PROCYCLING a 21
26º 81 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin ESP KATUSHA a 21
27º 112 QUINTANA, Nairo COL MOVISTAR TEAM a 21
28º 71 HESJEDAL, Ryder CAN GARMIN SHARP a 21
29º 127 VERMOTE, Julien BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 21
30º 74 DANIELSON, Thomas USA GARMIN SHARP a 21
31º 51 ANTON, Igor ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 21
32º 31 BURGHARDT, Marcus GER BMC RACING TEAM a 21
33º 196 VELASCO, Ivan ESP CAJA RURAL a 21
34º 8 POZZOVIVO, Domenico ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 21
35º 152 URAN, Rigoberto COL SKY PROCYCLING a 21
36º 94 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw POL LAMPRE-MERIDA a 21
37º 48 WURF, Cameron AUS CANNONDALE PRO CYCLI a 21
38º 52 NIEVE, Mikel ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 21
39º 194 TXURRUKA, Amets ESP CAJA RURAL a 21
40º 122 DEVENYNS, Dries BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 21
41º 201 NAVARRO, Daniel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21
42º 75 MARTIN, Daniel IRL GARMIN SHARP a 21
43º 16 SILIN, Egor RUS ASTANA PRO TEAM a 21
44º 6 CHEREL, Mikael FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 21
45º 141 MACHADO, Tiago POR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD a 21
46º 154 CATALDO, Dario ITA SKY PROCYCLING a 21
47º 213 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice FRA SOJASUN a 21
48º 61 PINOT, Thibaut FRA FDJ a 21
49º 92 DURASEK, Kristijan CRO LAMPRE-MERIDA a 21
50º 203 BAGOT, Yohan FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21
51º 67 VAUGRENARD, Benoît FRA FDJ a 21
52º 144 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP RADIOSHACK LEOPARD a 21
53º 17 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM a 21
54º 191 ARROYO, David ESP CAJA RURAL a 21
55º 206 MOLARD, Rudy FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21
56º 36 SANTAROMITA, Ivan ITA BMC RACING TEAM a 21
57º 172 SÖRENSEN, Chris A. DEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 21
58º 2 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 21
59º 85 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA KATUSHA a 21
60º 175 PETROV, Evgeny RUS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 21
61º 7 BETANCUR, Carlos COL AG2R LA MONDIALE a 21
62º 182 LIGTHART, Pim NED VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO a 45
63º 155 EDMONDSON, Joshua GBR SKY PROCYCLING a 45
64º 208 VALENTIN, Tristan FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 45
65º 54 ASTARLOZA, Mikel ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 45
66º 65 MANGEL, Laurent FRA FDJ a 01:02
67º 55 LANDA, Mikel ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 01:15
68º 142 SANTOS, Nelson POR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD a 01:15
69º 114 HERRADA, José ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:33
70º 46 SALERNO, Cristiano ITA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLI a 01:33
71º 166 PREIDLER, Georg AUT TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO a 02:01
72º 163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas FRA TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO a 02:01
73º 168 PARISIEN, Francois CAN TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO a 02:35
74º 77 STETINA, Peter USA GARMIN SHARP a 02:35
75º 128 VERONA, Carlos ESP OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 02:35
76º 217 LABORIE, Christophe FRA SOJASUN a 02:35
77º 108 WELLENS, Tim BEL LOTTO BELISOL a 02:35
78º 215 MEDEREL, Maxime FRA SOJASUN a 02:35
79º 125 GOLAS, Michal POL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 02:35
80º 82 LOSADA, Alberto ESP KATUSHA a 02:35
81º 23 TEN DAM, Laurens NED BLANCO PRO CYCLING T a 04:08
82º 64 JEANNESSON, Arnold FRA FDJ a 04:08
83º 15 ARU, Fabio ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 04:49
84º 187 KEIZER, Martijn NED VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO a 06:15
85º 185 VALLS, Rafael ESP VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO a 06:15
86º 188 WAUTERS, Willem BEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO a 06:15
87º 56 MESTRE, Ricardo POR EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 06:15
88º 103 BULGAC, Brian NED LOTTO BELISOL a 06:15
89º 186 RUJANO, José VEN VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO a 06:15
90º 116 SZMYD, Sylvester POL MOVISTAR TEAM a 06:15
91º 87 TROFIMOV, Yury RUS KATUSHA a 06:15
92º 25 CLEMENT, Stef NED BLANCO PRO CYCLING T a 06:15
93º 118 PLAZA, Ruben ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 06:15
94º 158 KNEES, Christian GER SKY PROCYCLING a 06:15
95º 57 OROZ, Juan Jose ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 06:15
96º 117 ERVITI, Imanol ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 06:15
97º 13 KASHECHKIN, Andrey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM a 06:15
98º 38 WARBASSE, Lawrence USA BMC RACING TEAM a 06:15
99º 88 SPILAK, Simon SLO KATUSHA a 06:15
100º 195 DOMAGALSKI, Karol POL CAJA RURAL a 06:15
101º 157 PATE, Danny USA SKY PROCYCLING a 06:15
102º 178 MAJKA, Rafal POL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 06:15
103º 193 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL a 06:15
104º 133 MEIER, Christian CAN ORICA GreenEDGE a 06:15
105º 113 KARPETS, Vladimir RUS MOVISTAR TEAM a 06:15
106º 137 SULZBERGER, Wesley AUS ORICA GreenEDGE a 06:15
107º 216 PAIANI, Jean L. FRA SOJASUN a 06:15
108º 184 RUIJGH, Rob NED VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO a 06:15
109º 183 LAMMERTINK, Maurits NED VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO a 06:15
110º 174 KROON, Karsten NED TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 06:15
111º 167 TIMMER, Albert NED TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO a 06:15
112º 76 KREDER, Michel NED GARMIN SHARP a 06:15
113º 42 HAEDO, Lucas ARG CANNONDALE PRO CYCLI a 08:25
114º 41 RATTO, Daniele ITA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLI a 08:25
115º 44 DALL'ANTONIA, Tiziano ITA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLI a 08:25
116º 45 PATERSKI, Maciej POL CANNONDALE PRO CYCLI a 08:25
117º 197 GARCIA, Marcos ESP CAJA RURAL a 09:35
118º 135 BEWLEY, Sam NZL ORICA GreenEDGE a 13:09
119º 35 KOHLER, Martin SUI BMC RACING TEAM a 13:09
120º 164 GRETSCH, Patrick GER TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO a 13:09
121º 146 BUSCHE, Matthew USA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD a 14:33 Sluiten