1 28 SWE19910905 BERTILSSON Christian Team People4you-Unaas Cykling Powered pb Bliz 01:06:36 00:00:00
2 29 SWE19871010 DAHLBERG Linus Team People4you-Unaas Cykling Powered pb Bliz 01:06:36 00:00:00
3 22 SWE19900901 LINDER Marcus Södertälje CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
4 2 SWE19791002 SVENSSON Johan CK Bure /Team J. Jensen - Ramirent / UCI Continental Team 01:06:36 00:00:00
5 24 DEN19800506 AISTRUP Nikolai Team Concordia Forsikring Riwal 01:06:36 00:00:00
6 8 SWE19880527 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Hymer 01:06:36 00:00:00
7 20 SWE19820330 LANDSTRÖM Johan Motala AIF CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
8 49 SWE19830517 SVENSSON Marcus Team Trek CK C4 01:06:36 00:00:00
9 23 SWE19860704 MORÉN Patrik Södertälje CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
10 41 SWE19920428 SONESSON Benny Team Refero - Åstorps CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
11 15 SWE19720515 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Falköpings CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
12 26 SWE19900110 ANDERSSON Mats FK Trampen 01:06:36 00:00:00
13 53 SWE19930320 ANDERSSON Emil Team Trek CK C4 01:06:36 00:00:00
14 47 SWE19860821 PENTON Nils Team Trek CK C4 01:06:36 00:00:00
15 50 SWE19900109 ARVIDSSON Staffan Upsala CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
16 3 SWE19930426 THOLIN Edvin CK Bure 01:06:36 00:00:00
17 37 SWE19881109 EKH Anders Team Refero - Åstorps CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
18 14 SWE19800518 ÅBOM Henrik Falköpings CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
19 10 SWE19880325 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer 01:06:36 00:00:00
20 32 SWE19910818 LINDAU Philip Team People4you-Unaas Cykling Powered pb Bliz 01:06:36 00:00:00
21 38 SWE19920830 LUNDGREN Isac Team Refero - Åstorps CK 01:06:36 00:00:00
22 44 SWE19930926 GABRILS Emil Team Trek CK C4 01:06:36 00:00:00
23 25 SWE19880218 ANDERSSON Lars FK Trampen 01:06:36 00:00:00
24 27 DEN19900709 GRÖN Martin Team Concordia Forsikring Riwal 01:06:41 00:00:05
25 40 SWE19850510 PERSSON Petter Team Refero - Åstorps CK 01:06:41 00:00:05
26 46 SWE19811021 PAULSSON Patrik Team Trek CK C4 01:06:41 00:00:05
27 31 NOR19870908 KOGSTAD RINGHEIM Jo Team People4you-Unaas Cykling Powered pb Bliz 01:07:56 00:01:20
1 SWE19950917 BENGTSSON Filip CK Bure DNF
4 SWE19900108 ARVIDSSON Andreas CK Fix DNF
5 SWE19900223 FILIPSSON Martin CK Hymer DNF
6 SWE19780607 GRANSTEN Johan CK Hymer DNF
7 SWE19930124 HILLERSTRÖM RUNDH Victor CK Hymer DNF
9 SWE19881201 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer DNF
11 SWE19931024 BENGTSSON Ludvig Falköpings CK DNF
12 SWE19790111 JOHANSSON Jesper Falköpings CK DNF
13 SWE19840104 NILSSON Ove Falköpings CK DNF
17 SWE19950308 LARSEN Preben Frösö Idrottsförening DNF
18 SWE19810516 FRYKBERG Fredrik Motala AIF CK DNF
19 SWE19850408 JOHANSSON Marcus Motala AIF CK DNF
21 SWE19770306 LARSSON Jesper Motala AIF CK DNF
33 NOR19900709 NORDAHL Magnus Team People4you-Unaas Cykling Powered pb Bliz DNF
35 SWE19910713 CARLSSON Joakim Team Refero - Åstorps CK DNF
36 SWE19661231 CARLSSON Peter Team Refero - Åstorps CK DNF
39 SWE19860712 OLOFSSON Fredrik Team Refero - Åstorps CK DNF
42 SWE19850507 BODIN Jimmy Team Trek CK C4 DNF
43 SWE19921002 BROLIN Mattias Team Trek CK C4 DNF
45 SWE19860317 JOHANSSON Fredrik Team Trek CK C4 DNF
48 SWE19941217 PERSSON Marcus Team Trek CK C4 DNF
51 SWE19830407 BARTOLOMÉ David Upsala CK DNF
52 SWE19920208 ZANDER Karl-Axel Upsala CK DNF
16 SWE19950522 PEDERSEN Simon FK Trampen DNS
30 NOR19890506 FERNER JOHANSEN Sebastian Team People4you-Unaas Cykling Powered pb Bliz DNS
34 NOR19890809 ORSET Jonas Team People4you-Unaas Cykling Powered pb Bliz DNS Sluiten