1. CUPPENS Tjarco
2. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
3. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
4. HUYBRECHTS Leopold VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
5. VAN DEN BRANDE Kay TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
6. ZEGERS Kristof CYCLINGCHAMPS
7. LODEWIJKS Gert UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
8. HEYMANS Jeroen MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
9. RAYMAEKERS Niels APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
10. HEYNS Nils BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
11. SWEECK Diether KDL CYCLINGTEAM
12. AERTS Toon KDL CYCLINGTEAM
13. KEMERLINCKX Kristof STAR CYCLING TEAM
14. JAME Stefan ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
15. DE PAUW Stijn ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
16. LIEVENS Wim ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
17. SWEECK Hendrik KDL CYCLINGTEAM
18. SECRETIN Wim LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
19. VAN HORENBEEK Giel MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
20. MEEUWENS Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
21. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
22. JOOSTEN Stefan MAASLANDSTER
23. DE CAERLE Gino LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
24. SOLIA Sam MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
25. FREDERICKX Jens MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
26. MORIS Sven STAR CYCLING TEAM
27. PAESEN Robrecht DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
28. VAN PASSEL Boris IND
29. KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian RV MOWE ´22 MG-LURRIP
30. VAN DER AUWERA Benny BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
31. WAUTERS Mathias STAR CYCLING TEAM
32. ROYEN Aurélien LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
33. PIOT Stijn DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
34. MARTENS Bjorn ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
35. HERMAN Lennert ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
36. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
37. JACOB Frédéric LA PEDALE GAUMAISE - TEAM 53X12
38. MUYLST Andy ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
39. JACOBS Alessandro ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
40. BEULLENS Tom VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
41. DUSOLEIL Jasper MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
42. SEMPELS Steven MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
43. EVERS Dries CT FORCE VZW
44. THEYS Koen SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
45. SWARTENBROEKX Pedro HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
46. PEETERS Kjell DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
47. LECOCQ Michael ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
48. VANDEN EYNDE Birgen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
49. FORIERS Chris ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
50. LEURS Dirk SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
51. SMETS Ken WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
52. ERKENS Jeroen TWC DE KEMPEN
53. SANNEN Ivan HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
54. MAES Kenny DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
55. COMPAGNIE Lorenz DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
56. HENDRICKX Jorg STAR CYCLING TEAM
57. ROBEYNS Sam MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
58. PUTS Laurents APK
59. ADAMS Christophe VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
60. SWINNENS Denis LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
61. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
62. BREUER Christoph RSG HURTH
63. LEYS Birger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
64. GIJSEMBERGT Kevin TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
65. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
66. VAN WIJK Erik IND
67. TIELENS Jimmy TEAM DW BIKES
68. INDEKEU Nico DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
69. JACOBS Lennert MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
70. WILMSEN Tom MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
71. SMOLDERS Stijn ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
72. VANDEN EYNDE Arne LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. BRUYNINCKX Yannick WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. VOET Kris WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. CUMPS Ruben ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. VAN GORP Yves ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN DE BROECK Dennis ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. LEIRIMAA Antti CYCLE CLUB TEAM HELSENKI
998. VERVOORT Patrick AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
998. CLAESSENS Gerrit ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. STIERS Dieter MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. FEYAERTS Tom IND
998. VAN NECK Bram IND
998. VAN NUFFELEN Sam CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
998. GOOSSENS Michael MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. GEERAERTS Joni SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
998. ALLARD Patrick ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. SCHYNS Maxime LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
998. GEERTS Michaël DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. VANDORMAEL Tom LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. COEL Arne LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. JORIS Bryan LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. DE MEESTER Gianni ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
998. RAVYEDTS Bruno ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. PIRE Adrien ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. PUTSEYS Kevin ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. WAUTERS Mathias STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. DE WAELHEYNS Sven TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. VAN ESCH Ronny IND
998. JUNGER Jan-niklas RV MOWE ´22 MG-LURIP
998. MIESSEN Christian RV MOWE "22 MG-LURIP
998. LIEVENS Kristof ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. LISSENS Kris JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
998. VAN KERCKHOVEN Niels K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. HERMANS Jérôme ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE Sluiten