1. STOFFERIS Rieno WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
2. VERBEKE Stijn TEAM ALIPLAST
3. DE PAUW Moreno ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
4. DZERVUS Darijus BIANCHI LOTTO NHT
5. VAN STAEYEN Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
6. EECKHOUT Kevin FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM
7. DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
8. NYS Mattias TEAM ALIPLAST
9. VERNAECKT Thomas GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
10. DAS Jeroen LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
11. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
12. VAN MECHELEN Matthias MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
13. COUSINS Jack CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
14. BRUYNDONCKX Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
15. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
16. DE GREYT Willem WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
17. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BKCP - POWERPLUS
18. VERCAUTEREN Tim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
19. GEERINCK Jens EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
20. WUYTENS Kim DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
21. FRAZER Mauricio START CYCLINGBTEAM ATACAMA
22. DE WAELE Alessandro KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
23. BEULENS David WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
24. WILLEMS Pieter TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
25. DE BOCK Stijn CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
26. HEYNS Kristoff TEAM ALIPLAST
27. VAN RAEMDONCK Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
28. VAN GOETHEM Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
29. BRACKE Thomas DMC- CYCLING TEAM
30. GOOSSENS Kenny TEAM ALIPLAST
31. GIDÉ Stijn A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
32. VAN HUMBEECK Nick VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
33. MICHILS Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
34. VAN DORSSELAER Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
35. VERHASSELT Bart WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO
36. DE MAESSCHALCK Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
37. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
38. MEUL Robby TEAM NOMADESK-NARVIFLEX
39. SMET Guy TEAM ALIPLAST
40. DE BOEY Jonas WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
41. FRUYTIER James TEAM ALIPLAST
42. ROMBOUTS Sven WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
43. OTT Stefan WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
44. VAN UYTVANGE Sam WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
45. KERR Andrew ASFRA RACING TEAM
46. DHOLLANDER Kristof KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
47. CHRISTIAENS Sam WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
48. WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
49. VANMOLECOT Steven HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
50. DE ROOS Robby TEAM ALIPLAST
51. TEN HARTOG Guy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
52. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
53. DE BOSSCHER Koen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
54. BOGAERT Mathieu VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
55. VAN ACKER Eddy WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
56. VANLUCHENE Stijn SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE
57. TOPKE Frederik VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
58. VAN CALSTER Gianni KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
59. WESTERBEEK Eric AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
60. GOSSELIN Nicolai W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
61. MOORTGAT Peter MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
62. DE PERMENTIER Jonas MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
63. VAN DE VELDE Koen WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
64. DE ROOS Patrick SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI
65. DE SMET Gertjan C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
998. PIET Sullyvan ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. DE BOCK Stef FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. GIJSEMBERGT Kevin TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. HEATHCOTE Richard ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. VANLUCHENE Mats SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE
998. WINTERS Ronald BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. VLEURINCK Kevin AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. MIRANDA VERGARA Manuel Isaac START CYCLINGBTEAM ATACAMA
998. VAN HEURCK Timothy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. COLMAN Jeroen WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. DE VYLDER Jonas JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
998. GOOSSENS Shani TEAM ALIPLAST
998. O´TOOLE Darren ORWELL WHEELERS CC Sluiten