1. CRAEGHS Maarten LOTTO BELISOL U23
2. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
3. DANIELS Wouter MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
4. GRIETEN Kevin TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
5. VAN ROY Simon BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
6. ODEYN Seppe BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
7. VANBILSEN Kenneth AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
8. KUYCKX Jan MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
9. TERWEDUWE Kenny MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
10. DE KERF Erwin TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
11. HELVEN Sander OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
12. DAVID Tom MANUKAU CYCLING
13. VAN CAUWENBERGH Brandon MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
14. BROEDERS Garrit JONG VLAANDEREN
15. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
16. LEYS Birger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
17. WILLEMS Kenny WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
18. MOTKE Ritchie BERGKLIMMERS
19. SEGERS Joren AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
20. VUEGEN Ludovic LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
21. JACOBS Lennert MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
22. MORIS Sven STAR CYCLING TEAM
23. KOPECKY Seppe CYCLING 2011
24. ADAMS Christophe VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
25. WILLEMS Robby WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
26. WARNIER Antoine UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
27. PLOUMEN Gil UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
28. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
29. WERST Raymond MAASLANDSTER
30. RAYMACKERS Cedric UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
31. PIOT Stijn DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
32. DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
33. CLEEREN Tom ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
34. DE WAELHEYNS Sven TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
35. KOUWENBERGH Bryan VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
36. LACROIX Dany VELO CLUB DE L´ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN
37. HASTIR Julien ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
38. TOOTH Niels MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
39. RUYTERS Brecht JONG VLAANDEREN
40. KERKHOFS Bram APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
41. VANDENHOUDT Raf ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
42. VERJANS Frank TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. SEMPELS Steven MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. DUSOLEIL Jasper MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. VAN EVEN Ferdi TWC DE KEMPEN
998. NEWINGTON Sean WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. JANSSENS Roel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. FORIERS Chris ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. VERBEEK Thomas DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
998. EYSKENS Jeroen CYCLING 2011
998. VERCAMMEN Sven MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. CUMPS Ruben ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN GORP Yves ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. DEKKER Martijn MAASLANDSTER
998. THEUNISSEN Jordi WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
998. VERVOORT Patrick AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
998. FREDERICKX Jens MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. WYNANTS Arne ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. GAUDAEN Tom MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. HENDRIKS Jeroen DE MAASKANT
998. VAN MIERLE Jasper DE MAASKANT
998. VAN ALPHEN Daan DE MAASKANT
998. VAN DE BROECK Dennis ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. HERMAN Lennert ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. EVERS Dries CT FORCE VZW
998. MUYLST Andy ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. WEYGANTT Kurt WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. TOUSSAINT Pierre-yves ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. VAN DEN BROEK Dave ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDER HULST Ben ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. PHILIPS Jonas WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. BOLLEN Pieter-Jan UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. JANSSEN Michiel OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN DE VELDE Thomas VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
998. VANBRIEL Laurens MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. HERREMANS Jamie UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
998. JOIRET Julien UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. LEURS Dirk SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
998. DE VROE Bjarne ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. VAN HERCK Pieter JONG VLAANDEREN
998. VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan TEAM RAIKO STÖLTING
998. LODEWIJKS Gert UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. GIJSEMBERGT Kevin TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. DEBUSSCHERE Nick WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. DE WAELHEYNS Yannick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. VAN BEYLEN Jens DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
998. VERWAEST Kevin JONG VLAANDEREN
998. MOTMANS Kevin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. VERHAEGEN Johannes WSC DE VERENIGDE SPORTVRIENDEN-EIZER
998. VERMUNICHT Nick STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. HENDRICKX Jorg STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. HEYMANS Jeroen MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. WERTZ Thomas LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
998. PIETERS Sibrecht TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. STEENS Johan UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. SWARTENBROEKX Pedro HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. JOGI Joonas ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. RAYMAEKERS Niels APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
998. VAN GUYSE Jarno MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. COMPAGNIE Lorenz DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
998. VAN HORENBEEK Giel MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. SANNEN Ivan HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
998. SOLIA Sam MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. JONGEN Tim TWC MAASLANDSTER
998. DE SCHUTTER Bart WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. MONDELAERS Jens APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
998. JACOBS Bert HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. HAOT Maxime ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. DEGUELLE Christopher ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. STEVENS Senne ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN MECHELEN Matthias MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
998. BEULLENS Tom VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. DE KEYSER Ken MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. REULENS Yannick SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
998. GOOSSENS Michael MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. GERARD Hophra UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. BIJNEN Melvin HET SNELLE WIEL
998. LEJEUNE Sylvain ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. JACOBS Alessandro ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. MORTIER Steven UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. DEMPTINNE Andy LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
998. DESAIR Maarten UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. SCHOONHEYT Steve TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
998. SCHEPMANS Niels UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. DEPRÉ Jonas VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. ROYEN Aurélien LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
998. AURIMAS Varna DSK FORTUNA
998. RAY Alexander NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
998. DOCKX Kristof W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. COENEN Dennis BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. DE SMEDT Mauro ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. CODNER Mitchel ROCK WERCHTER
998. WANTE Melvin MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. GAUTHIER Germain TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
998. DE WINTER Walt JONG VLAANDEREN
998. JETTEN Roel MAASLANDSTER
998. CAPIOT Amaury ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. POCKET Sammy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. PAESEN Robrecht DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. VAN OVERLOOP Christophe HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. SOLBERG Robert TWC DE KEMPEN
998. VOGELEER Hans ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. TEUNS Dylan JONG VLAANDEREN
998. MASSIE Niels STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. MAQUET Arnaud UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. DAKTERIS Janis LOTTO P.C.W
998. WILSON Jack UCS CRABBE PERFORMACE
998. SAVO Michael VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
998. PRINCEN Tom UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. RASERA Sven SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
998. RHAINOTTE Adrien VELO CLUB DE L´ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN
998. JAME Stefan ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. RENTMEESTERS Benjamin WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. HENDERICKX Jelle K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. GOOSSENS Mathieu MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. VANGENECHTEN Rob MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. GEERTS Michaël DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. ERKENS Jeroen TWC DE KEMPEN
998. LENNERTZ Sam UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. SAVO Anthony VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
998. VANAENRODE Kevin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. GIELEN Dimitri UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. BEELEN Boris TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
998. HAAG Guillaume TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
998. SMULDERS Jonas ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. KEMERLINCKX Kristof STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. ERLICH Steve HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. VROLIJKX Jeroen LOTTO BELISOL U23
998. LIEVENS Wim ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. LIEVENS Kristof ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. JOOSTEN Stefan MAASLANDSTER
998. MELOTTE Cédric VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
998. XHROUET Bruno ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. MC LEOD Ruaraidh UCS CRABBE PERFORMACE
998. DONNAY Laurent MELBOTECH PRORACE CT Sluiten