1
113
CRO19830628
Radotić Bruno
BK Meridiana Kamen
Elite
1:20:10
1
2
100
CRO19820318
Pokupec Zvonimir
BK Cikus
Elite
1,20,27
2
3
85
CRO19850927
Kvasina Danijel
BK Kalorija
Elite
1,20,36
3
4
114
CRO19931225
Potoĉki Pavel
BK Meridiana Kamen
U 23
1,23,20
1
5
66
CRO19940430
Herceg Marko
BD Sloga
Junior
1,23,26
1
6
79
CRO19950419
Franjković Marko
BK Kalorija
Junior
2
7
128
CRO19770422
Krivanj Darko
BK Kalorija
Elite
8
73
SLO19780624
Prepadnik Franjo
BK Rijeka
Elite
1,23,26
9
88
CRO19940111
Perica Petar
BK Fortica
Junior
3
10
138
CRO19580905
Pribilović Vedran
BK Kalorija
Elite
11
71
CRO19940805
Franković Mateo
BK Rijeka
Junior
1,23,30
12
74
CRO19960804
Vuga Paolo
BK Perfa
Kadet
1,23,31
1
13
68
CRO19950721
Vugloveĉki Bruno
BD Sloga
Junior
14
115
CRO19910604
Ivanĉec Alen
BK Meridiana Kamen
U 23
2
15
105
SLO19950206
Kurnik Aleks
KK Perutnina Ptuj
Junior
1,23,35
16
141
CRO19680324
Jozing Ivica
BK Kalorija
Veteran B
1
17
80
SLO19950512
Slekovec Rok
TBP Lenart
Junior
18
78
CRO19950625
Balaško Zvonko
BK Kalorija
Junior
1,23,40
19
117
CRO19910712
Šprajc Luka
BK Meridiana Kamen
U 23
3
20
135
CRO19830709
Ivšak Damjan
BK Stubaki
Sport
1
21
140
CRO19660806
Ljubić Srećko
BK Stubaki
Veteran B
2
22
122
USA19651107
Sonora Tino
Colavita SW
Veteran B
1,23,45
3
23
116
CRO19890809
Grubić Luka
BK Meridiana Kamen
Elite
24
109
SLO19970205
Rogina Nejc
KK Perutnina Ptuj
Kadet
2
25
118
CRO19950427
Kozlović Petar
BK Meridiana Kamen
Junior
26
99
CRO19740916
Ribić Dean
BK Cikus
Elite
27
102
CRO19810416
Hamonajec Ivan
BK Cikus
Veteran A
1,24,01
1
28
142
CRO19790303
Rogina Radoslav
KK Adria mobil
Elite
29
94
CRO19811214
Kvasina Matija
BK Loborika Favorit
Elite
30
143
CRO19870726
Đurasek Kristijan
KK Adria mobil
Elite
31
111
CRO19641011
Šimenc Zlatko
BK Sveta Nedjelja
Veteran B
1,24,17
32
127
CRO19820417
Glavica Milivoj
BK Aura
Veteran A
1,24,45
2
33
77
CRO19970909
Potoĉki Petar
BK Kalorija
Kadet
1,26,34
3
34
62
CRO19950331
Plukavec Jurica
BK Zagreb
Junior
35
137
CRO19671104
Špiljak Dragutin
BK Stubaki
Veteran B
36
101
CRO19790112
Vlašić Hrvoje
BK Cikus
Veteran A
3
37
132
CRO19790613
Bošnjak Hrvoje
BK Osijek
Veteran A
38
126
CRO19820826
Drvarić Tomislav
BK Aura
Veteran A
39
125
CRO19820228
Tomašković Valerije
BK Maraton
Veteran A
1,26,51
40
103
CRO19820112
Lypolt Hrvoje
BK Cikus
Veteran A
1,26,56
41
97
CRO19680818
Vidović Robertino
BK Mura Avantura
Veteran B
42
98
CRO19750526
Kriković Darko
BK Meridiana Kamen
Veteran A
1,27,05
43
139
CRO196207233
Ljubić Rado
BK Stubaki
Veteran C
1,27,09
1
44
123
CRO19780923
Prišlić Igor
BK Maraton
Veteran A
1,27,23
20.05.2012.
Nagrada Radoboja 2012.
Biciklistički klub "Stubaki" Stubičke Toplice
R E Z U L T A T I
PREZIME i ime
KLUB
KAT
VRIJEME
45
106
SLO19960322
Bedenik Manuel
KK Perutnina Ptuj
Kadet
46
89
CRO19950616
Jelić Niko
BK Fortica
Junior
1,28,42
47
81
SLO19961023
Škerget Tomas
TBP Lenart
Kadet
1,29,20
48
67
CRO19950104
Roţmarić Adam
BD Sloga
Junior
49
96
CRO19560401
Radotić Zvonimir
BD Sloga
Veteran C
1,29,56
2
50
72
SLO19901128
Nemanić Dušan
BK Rijeka
U 23
1,30,56
51
120
CRO19690615
Govorĉin Damir Pavao
BK Dinamo
Veteran B
1,32,47
52
91
CRO19810112
Petrović Tomislav
BK Sveta Nedjelja
Veteran A
1,33,54
53
93
CRO19561129
Fojs Darko
BK Dinamo
Veteran C
3
54
119
CRO19550621
Krajaĉić Davor
BK Tuškanac
Veteran C
1,34,20
55
84
CRO19970130
Dovranić Dario
BK Ivanić
Kadet
1,36,28
56
61
CRO19960204
Ćurić Stipe
BK Zagreb
Kadet
57
133
CRO19830525
Lesiĉar Nikola
BK Lastavica
Sport
2
58
112
CRO19971012
Horvat Nino
BK Sveta Nedjelja
Kadet
1,36,35
59
64
CRO19960624
Rutić Filip
BD Sloga
Kadet
1,36,45
60
75
CRO19970411
Oĉko Karlo
BK Perfa
Kadet
61
83
SLO19961223
Kmetiĉ Primoţ
TBP Lenart
Kadet
62
90
CRO19950103
Horak Ivan
BK Fortica
Junior
63
95
CRO19970926
Vukić Roko
BK SV. Donat
Kadet
64
136
CRO119730213
Cobović Goran
BK Stubaki
Veteran A
1,37,39
65
107
SLO19970702
Medved Nino
KK Perutnina Ptuj
Kadet
1,41,33
66
63
CRO19970830
Zernec Andrej
BD Sloga
Kadet
67
92
CRO19780416
Hotko Robert
BK Sveta Nedjelja
Veteran A
1,41,46
68
104
CRO19800214
Gidak Petra
BK Dinamo
Ţene
1,41,55
1
69
70
CRO19670212
Perinović Romano
BK Zadar
Veteran B
1,42,00
70
65
CRO19960921
Rak Marko
BD Sloga
Kadet
1,58,20
69
CRO19950311
Šare David
BK Zadar
Junior
DNF
76
CRO19970201
Zajec Martin
BK Perfa
Kadet
DNF
82
SLo19970412
Levaniĉ Goran
TBP Lenart
Kadet
DNF
108
SLO19961113
Mohorko Mitja
KK Perutnina Ptuj
Kadet
DNF
129
CRO19970218
Jabuka David
BK Kamena
Kadet
DQ
131
CRO19851209
Bistrović Goran
BK Stubaki
Rekreativac
DNF
86
CRO11920919
Benger Janko
BK Loborika Favorit
U 23
DNF
87
CRO19910208
Breznik Domagoj
BK Loborika Favorit
U 23
DNF
134
CRO19930831
Pozaić Viktorio
BK Lastavica
U23
DNF
130
CRO19781112
Varšić Kristijan
BK Mura Avantura
Veteran A
DNF
110
SLO19550221
Car Ljubo
KK Branik
Veteran C
DNF Sluiten