1 Jan BARTA CZE APP 28 5:05:58 80 80
2 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU SKT 27 +2:02 56 56
3 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL VCD 28 +2:02 32 0*
4 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 30 +2:02 24 0*
5 Tom DUMOULIN NED ARG 22 +2:02 20 20
6 Wilco KELDERMAN NED RAB 21 +2:02 16 0*
7 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED CJP 22 +2:02 12 12
8 William CLARKE AUS CSS 27 +2:02 8 8
9 Matthias BRANDLE AUT APP 23 +6:29 7 7
10 Ivan ROVNY RUS RVL 25 +6:31 6 6
11 Boy VAN POPPEL NED UHC 24 +6:43 5 5
12 Kersten THIELE GER LKT 20 +10:37 3 3
13 Alexander SCHMITT GER TSP 23 +12:32
14 Michael Jun. HÜMBERT GER LKT 22 +12:44
15 Yannick bok GER TTR 22 +12:44
16 Victor MANAKOV RUS RVL 20 +13:23
17 Robert FöRSTER GER UHC 34 +13:23
18 Ralf MATZKA GER TET 23 +13:23
19 Steffen RADOCHLA GER NSP 34 +13:23
20 Michael KURTH GER TRS 26 +13:23
21 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 25 +13:23
22 Björn SCHRÖDER GER TTR 32 +13:23
23 Andreas STAUFF GER TRS 25 +13:23
24 Michael SCHWEIZER GER TSP 29 +13:23
25 Kevin PEETERS BEL LAN 25 +13:23
26 Mark RENSHAW AUS RAB 30 +13:23
27 Mario SCHOIBL AUT TIR 22 +13:23
28 Jonathan BREYNE BEL LAN 21 +13:23
29 Yukihiro DOI JPN ARG 29 +13:23
30 Alexander MIRONOV RUS RVL 28 +13:27
31 Mario VOGT GER SCS 20 +13:27
32 Sven VAN LUIJK NED CJP 23 +13:27
33 Sjors ROOSEN NED CJP 21 +13:30
34 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA UHC 26 +13:30
35 Stefan GANSER GER TRS 34 +13:30
36 Christoph SOKOLL AUT TIR 26 +13:30
37 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG 21 +13:30
38 Ronan MC LAUGHLIN IRL SKT 25 +13:30
39 Theo BOS NED RAB 29 +13:30
40 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 27 +13:30
41 Aaron KEMPS AUS CSS 29 +13:30
42 Marius JESSENBERGER GER THF 21 +13:30
43 Sascha WEBER GER CCD 24 +13:30
44 Gerald CIOLEK GER OPQ 26 +13:34
45 Alexey TSATEVITCH RUS KAT 23 +13:36
46 Benjamin DIETRICH GER TET 19 +13:38
47 Graeme BROWN AUS RAB 33 +13:38
48 Jasper HAMELINK NED CJP 22 +13:40
49 Robert RETSCHKE GER TRS 32 +13:40
50 Tom VERMEER NED TSP 27 +13:40
51 Luke ROBERTS AUS SAX 35 +13:40
52 Daniel SCHORN AUT APP 24 +13:40
53 Fabian Bruno GER THF 21 +13:40
54 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL NED VCD 30 +13:40
55 Jacek MORAJKO POL VCD 31 +13:40
56 Fabio NAPPA GER SCS 20 +13:40
57 René OBST GER NSP 35 +13:40
58 Andreas DIETZIKER SUI APP 30 +13:40
59 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH AZE SCS 28 +13:40
60 Meran RUSSAN ERI MTN 25 +13:40
61 Martin WESEMANN RSA MTN 28 +13:40
62 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER SCS 20 +13:40
63 Jetse BOL NED RAB 23 +13:40
64 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 38 +13:40
65 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 25 +13:40
66 Robert BENGSCH GER 29 +13:40
67 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED RAB 23 +13:40
68 Volodymir GUSTOV UKR SAX 35 +13:40
69 Sergej FUCHS GER NSP 25 +13:40
70 Juan José HAEDO ARG SAX 31 +13:40
71 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 26 +13:40
72 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN SAX 23 +13:40
73 Koen BARBE BEL LAN 31 +13:40
74 Christopher JONES USA UHC 33 +13:53
75 Laurens TEN DAM NED RAB 32 +13:53
76 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD 24 +13:53
77 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 25 +13:53
78 Matthias FRIEDEMANN GER CSS 28 +13:53
79 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA APP 25 +13:53
80 Bradley POTGIETER RSA MTN 23 +13:53
81 Bradley WHITE USA UHC 30 +13:53
82 Takashi MIYAZAWA JPN SAX 34 +13:53
83 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 28 +13:53
84 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 22 +13:53
85 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER TET 20 +14:11
86 Arran BROWN RSA MTN 27 +14:11
87 Nils PLÖTNER GER TTR 23 +14:11
88 Matthias BERTLING GER TRS 25 +14:11
89 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 21 +14:11
90 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN GLU 22 +14:59
91 Alexander KRIEGER GER THF 21 +14:59
92 Christian Mager GER THF 20 +14:59 Sluiten